PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Stahl,Michael 1597 Post SV Neustadt 6 92% 3 3 3 3
2 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 SV Worms 1878 6 92% 5 5 ½ 1 6
3 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 92% 3 3 3 4
4 Wagner,Thomas 1426 Post SV Neustadt 5 6 83% 3 3 4
5 Greller,Alexander 1352 SV Worms 1878 5 6 83% 0 1 5 5 7
6 Köbsel,Martin 1440 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 90% 2 2 3 6
7 Völpel,Kevin 1146 TSG Mutterstadt 6 75% 1 2 4 6
8 Nagel,Jan 1320 SV Worms 1878 6 75% 0 1 5 5
9 Kessler,Juri 1157 SK 1926 Altrip 6 75% 1 2 4 8
10 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt 6 75% 0 0 6 2
11 Zielenski,Horst 1871 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
12 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 5
13 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 2
14 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 6 67% 1 3 3 3 5
15 Conte,Adrian 1518 SF Limburgerhof 4 88% 3 1 1 4
16 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 SF Limburgerhof 5 70% 2 2 3 6
17 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 2 3 9
18 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 5 70% 2 2 3 1
19 Kubach,Fabian 1108 SF Limburgerhof 6 58% 3 2 3 7
20 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 TSG Mutterstadt 6 58% 3 1 3 4
21 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 3 2 3 2
22 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 1 3 3 3
23 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 2
24 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 Post SV Neustadt 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 7
25 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 Post SV Neustadt 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 6
26 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 2
27 Larsch,Alexander 1408 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 1
28 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
29 Reimer,Karl 1553 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 2 2 1 4 2
30 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 62% 0 0 4 3
31 Sauer,Alfons 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 1 2 2 5
32 Gallei,Egon 1195 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% 4 1 1 6
33 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 1 3 2 5
34 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% 6 0 0 1
35 Schöler,Klaus 1458 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 3
36 Laut,Jörg 1529 SV Worms 1878 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 4
37 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 Post SV Neustadt 6 42% 4 1 2 9
38 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 6 42% 1 2 4 5
39 Herzog,Robert 1455 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
40 Grimus,Lothar SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
41 Baumann,Walter 1647 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
42 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 4
43 Neeman,David 1506 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
44 Schwarz,Werner 1309 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 3
45 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 3
46 Kovac,Laura 1362 SC Schifferstadt 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 5
47 Muckle,Richard 1220 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 6
48 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% ½ 3 3 2
49 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 4
50 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% 2 0 3 4
51 Fischer,Reinhardt 1703 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
52 Zimbelmann,Corinna 925 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
53 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1137 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
54 Burg,Thomas 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
55 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
56 David,Alexander 1313 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
57 Jenner,Maxim 1052 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
58 Terboczi,Eric 794 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
59 Vayssiere,Nina 1505 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
60 Lippl,Max 1449 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
61 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
62 Knezevic,Vladimir 1525 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
63 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 SK Frankenthal 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 1
64 Schrank,Karl 1360 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 7
65 Lyakh,Daniel 794 SK Frankenthal 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
66 Amling,Lothar 1619 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
67 Winder,Wilfried 1245 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 5
68 Kovac,Linda 1250 SC Schifferstadt 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 6
69 Marx,Michael 1423 SK 1926 Altrip 1 6 17% 1 6 0 0 1
70 Krogmann,Peter 1534 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
71 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 3
72 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 SK Frankenthal ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 3
73 Steinle,Markus SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
74 Haller,Chris SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
75 Yanko,Josef Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
76 Karhan,Marvin 1030 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
77 Krapp,Steven 789 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
78 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1304 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
79 Schmidt,Werner 1030 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
80 Neuhierl,Sophie 770 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
81 Rill,Dana-Antonia 738 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
82 Pazer,Otto SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
83 Leipold,Alexander 1154 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
84 Kaiser,Stefan 933 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
85 Krawietz,Erich 1163 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 4
86 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 SK Frankenthal 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 4
87 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 7