PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Stahl,Michael 1597 Post SV Neustadt 7 93% 3 3 4 3
2 Zielenski,Norbert 1613 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 7 86% 4 3 4
3 Wagner,Thomas 1426 Post SV Neustadt 6 7 86% 4 3 4
4 Zachmann,Klaus 1574 SV Worms 1878 6 7 86% 5 5 1 2 6
5 Völpel,Kevin 1146 TSG Mutterstadt 7 79% 2 3 4 6
6 Greller,Alexander 1352 SV Worms 1878 7 79% ½ 2 5 5 7
7 Zielenski,Horst 1871 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 1
8 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1292 SK 1926 Altrip 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 5
9 Köbsel,Martin 1440 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 6 83% 3 3 6
10 Kelemen,Kornel 1481 SK 1926 Altrip 5 7 71% 1 1 4 6 2
11 Conte,Adrian 1518 SF Limburgerhof 5 90% 4 1 1 4
12 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1495 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 3 3 3 9
13 Larsch,Martin 1645 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 4 2 3 2
14 Nagel,Jan 1320 SV Worms 1878 7 64% 0 2 5 5
15 Schneekloth,Udo 1607 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 1 3 4 5
16 Kessler,Juri 1157 SK 1926 Altrip 7 64% 1 3 4 8
17 Beyer,Thomas 1604 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 1 3 4 3
18 Stahl,Heinz 1576 SC Schifferstadt 7 64% 0 0 7 2
19 Gösswald,Thomas 1414 Post SV Neustadt 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 7
20 Mäurer,Fabian 1587 SK Frankenthal 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 2
21 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1510 Post SV Neustadt 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 6
22 Heger,Franz-Josef 1370 TSG Mutterstadt 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 4
23 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1418 SF Limburgerhof 5 70% 2 2 3 6
24 Glöckler,Joachim 1294 TSG Mutterstadt 6 58% 1 3 3 5
25 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1609 SF Limburgerhof 6 58% 2 2 4 1
26 Schöler,Klaus 1458 TSG Mutterstadt 7 50% 2 4 3 3
27 Schubert,Stephan 1329 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 1 2 5 5
28 Kubach,Fabian 1108 SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 4 2 3 7
29 Konheisner,Christoph 1676 SF Limburgerhof 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 2
30 Grimus,Lothar SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 6
31 Larsch,Alexander 1408 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 1
32 Kämmer,Rolf 1295 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 3
33 Roozgard,Abbas 1606 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
34 Gösswald,Hans-Joachim 1287 Post SV Neustadt 3 7 43% 4 3 9
35 de la Pena,Pablo 1336 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% ½ 3 4 2
36 Reimer,Karl 1553 TSG Mutterstadt 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 2
37 Sauer,Alfons 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 1 2 2 5
38 Neeman,David 1506 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% 3 1 2 1
39 Baumann,Walter 1647 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 2 1 3 1
40 Gallei,Egon 1195 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 50% 4 1 1 6
41 Laut,Jörg 1529 SV Worms 1878 7 36% 2 5 ½ 2 4
42 Kovac,Laura 1362 SC Schifferstadt 7 36% 2 1 5 5
43 Faulhaber,Reiner 1434 SC Schifferstadt 7 36% 7 0 0 1
44 Herzog,Robert 1455 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
45 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1352 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 4
46 Lyakh,Daniel 794 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 7
47 Schwarz,Werner 1309 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 3
48 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1155 SF Limburgerhof 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 3
49 Muckle,Richard 1220 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 7 29% 0 2 2 5 6
50 Marx,Michael 1423 SK 1926 Altrip 2 7 29% 2 7 0 0 1
51 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1258 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 4
52 Schrank,Karl 1360 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 30% 4 0 1 7
53 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1321 SK Frankenthal 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 1
54 Kovac,Linda 1250 SC Schifferstadt 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 6
55 Dorweiler,Harald 1306 SC Schifferstadt 6 25% 3 0 3 4
56 Zimbelmann,Corinna 925 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
57 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1137 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
58 Jenner,Maxim 1052 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
59 Burg,Thomas 1320 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
60 Terboczi,Eric 794 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
61 David,Alexander 1313 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
62 Megolat,Klaus-Dieter 1126 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
63 Fischer,Reinhardt 1703 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
64 Lippl,Max 1449 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
65 Vayssiere,Nina 1505 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
66 Knezevic,Vladimir 1525 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
67 Faulhaber,Patrick 1371 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 3
68 Amling,Lothar 1619 Post SV Neustadt 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
69 Steckelberg,Jürgen 1059 SK Frankenthal 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 4
70 Winder,Wilfried 1245 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 6 17% ½ 4 ½ 2 5
71 Krogmann,Peter 1534 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
72 Haus,Christoph 1252 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
73 Schmidt,Werner 1030 Post SV Neustadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
74 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1477 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 3
75 Hanisch,Gregor 1089 SK Frankenthal ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 3
76 Jastroch,Benno 1566 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
77 Yanko,Josef Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
78 Karhan,Marvin 1030 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
79 Krapp,Steven 789 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
80 Abshagen,Hartwig,Dr. 1304 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
81 Neuhierl,Sophie 770 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
82 Rill,Dana-Antonia 738 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
83 Steinle,Markus SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
84 Pazer,Otto SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
85 Hossain,Ronny SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
86 Leipold,Alexander 1154 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
87 Kaiser,Stefan 933 SC Schifferstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
88 Haller,Chris SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
89 Krawietz,Erich 1163 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 4
90 Daube,Wolfgang 1067 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 7 0% 0 3 0 4 7