PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kaul,Erich 1686 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
2 Stahl,Michael 1661 Post SV Neustadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
3 Strelow,Gerald ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
4 Anders,Cedric 1424 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
5 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1489 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
6 Zimbelmann,Stefan 1401 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
7 Pidde,Lars 1231 SK Frankenthal 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
8 Wittmann,Marcel 1122 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 9
9 Winkelmann,Maurits 1016 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 0 0 2 10
10 Joachim,Jörg 836 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
11 Schneekloth,Udo 1520 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 2 0 0 4
12 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1259 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
13 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1406 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
14 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
15 Blattner,Günter 1454 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
16 Raozinirina,Martin 1319 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
17 Klein,Volkmar 1856 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
18 Koltzenburg,Nils Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
19 Wacker,Andreas 1525 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
20 Weber,Hans 1586 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
21 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1493 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
22 Küver,Benjamin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
23 Legierski,Stanislaus 1603 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
24 Malchow,Uwe 1636 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
25 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1519 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
26 Kort,Alfred 1342 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
27 Schrank,Karl 1334 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
28 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1312 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
29 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1381 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
30 Pedljo,Stefan 1310 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
31 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1552 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
32 Wagner,Thomas 1533 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
33 Auer,Paul 860 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
34 Dalchow,Jonas 1522 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
35 Behning,Manuel 1368 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
36 Walther,Bruno 1461 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
37 Kwasigroch,Björn 1161 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
38 Kelemen,Kornel 1434 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
39 Lippl,Max 1431 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
40 Gösswald,Thomas 1408 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
41 Khashfe,Elias 1254 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
42 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1330 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
43 Weber,Ralf 1206 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
44 Schwarz,Werner 1331 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
45 Löffner,Miguel 1236 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
46 Hanisch,Gregor 1164 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
47 Schenk,Jonas 1160 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
48 Zieris,Tabea 917 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
49 Schickedanz,Hans 1540 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
50 Fey,Karl-Heinz 797 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
51 Voß,Andreas 1600 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
52 Wacker,Manfred 1641 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
53 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1517 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
54 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1469 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
55 Moßbacher,Xaver 782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
56 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1250 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
57 Kiss,Ferenc SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
58 Beyer,Thomas 1458 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
59 Lang,Jean 1296 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
60 Lyakh,Daniel 966 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
61 Auer,Martin 961 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7