PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1489 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 5
2 Anders,Cedric 1424 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
3 Schneekloth,Udo 1520 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 3 0 0 4
4 Stahl,Michael 1661 Post SV Neustadt 3 83% 2 1 1 2
5 Strelow,Gerald ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
6 Zimbelmann,Stefan 1401 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
7 Wacker,Andreas 1525 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
8 Kaul,Erich 1686 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
9 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1552 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
10 Wagner,Thomas 1533 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
11 Kort,Alfred 1342 Post SV Neustadt 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 7
12 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1406 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
13 Wittmann,Marcel 1122 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 9
14 Raozinirina,Martin 1319 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 75% 2 0 0 2
15 Legierski,Stanislaus 1603 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 2 0 0 1
16 Winkelmann,Maurits 1016 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 0 0 2 10
17 Joachim,Jörg 836 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
18 Kelemen,Kornel 1434 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 0 0 2 4
19 Lippl,Max 1431 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 8
20 Walther,Bruno 1461 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 0 0 2 4
21 Behning,Manuel 1368 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 0 0 2 6
22 Pidde,Lars 1231 SK Frankenthal 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
23 Schrank,Karl 1334 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 3 0 0 6
24 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1312 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 0 0 3 3
25 Küver,Benjamin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
26 Koltzenburg,Nils Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
27 Haller,Chris 1124 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
28 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1519 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
29 Marx,Michael 1466 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
30 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
31 Blattner,Günter 1454 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
32 Adolph,Kilian SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
33 Klein,Volkmar 1856 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
34 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1381 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
35 Pedljo,Stefan 1310 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
36 Weber,Hans 1586 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
37 Malchow,Uwe 1636 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
38 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1493 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
39 Schickedanz,Hans 1540 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
40 Weber,Ralf 1206 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
41 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1469 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
42 Fey,Karl-Heinz 797 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
43 Zieris,Tabea 917 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
44 Auer,Paul 860 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
45 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1259 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
46 Khashfe,Elias 1254 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 3
47 Dalchow,Jonas 1522 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 3
48 Kwasigroch,Björn 1161 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
49 Schulz,Günther 1372 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
50 Gösswald,Thomas 1408 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
51 Wacker,Manfred 1641 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
52 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1517 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
53 Zieris,Miriam 1327 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
54 Voß,Andreas 1600 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
55 Moßbacher,Xaver 782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
56 Köppke,Daniel 1103 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
57 Löffner,Miguel 1236 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
58 Hanisch,Gregor 1164 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
59 Auer,Martin 961 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
60 Schenk,Jonas 1160 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
61 Beyer,Thomas 1458 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
62 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1250 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
63 Schwarz,Werner 1331 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
64 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1330 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
65 Kiss,Ferenc SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
66 Lyakh,Daniel 966 SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
67 Lang,Jean 1296 SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 3