PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1489 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 7 100% 3 3 4 4 5
2 Schneekloth,Udo 1520 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 7 86% 4 3 4
3 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1552 Post SV Neustadt 6 7 86% 3 4 3 3 5
4 Stahl,Michael 1661 Post SV Neustadt 7 79% 3 4 3 2
5 Marx,Michael 1466 SK 1926 Altrip 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 7
6 Klein,Volkmar 1856 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 2
7 Wittmann,Marcel 1122 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 75% 5 1 1 9
8 Schrank,Karl 1334 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 4 3 3 6
9 Strelow,Gerald ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 3 4 3 7
10 Malchow,Uwe 1636 SK 1926 Altrip 7 64% 0 0 7 2
11 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
12 Behning,Manuel 1368 Post SV Neustadt 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 6
13 Kort,Alfred 1342 Post SV Neustadt 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 7
14 Anders,Cedric 1424 SK Frankenthal 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 3
15 Walther,Bruno 1461 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 4
16 Legierski,Stanislaus 1603 SK 1926 Altrip 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 1
17 Raozinirina,Martin 1319 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 2
18 Kaul,Erich 1686 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 7 57% 4 3 3
19 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1406 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 7 57% 5 2 6
20 Blattner,Günter 1454 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 88% ½ 1 3 3 7
21 Wacker,Andreas 1525 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 88% 1 1 3 5
22 Kelemen,Kornel 1434 SK 1926 Altrip 6 58% 0 0 6 4
23 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1259 SK 1926 Altrip 6 58% ½ 1 3 5 6
24 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1381 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 2 2 4 5
25 Voß,Andreas 1600 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
26 Schickedanz,Hans 1540 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 2
27 Schulz,Günther 1372 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 2 3 7
28 Wagner,Thomas 1533 Post SV Neustadt 3 6 50% 3 3 3
29 Dalchow,Jonas 1522 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 3
30 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1517 SK Frankenthal 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 10
31 Pedljo,Stefan 1310 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 6
32 Pidde,Lars 1231 SK Frankenthal 3 7 43% 4 3 8
33 Weber,Hans 1586 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 1
34 Winkelmann,Maurits 1016 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 0 0 3 10
35 Gösswald,Thomas 1408 Post SV Neustadt 3 83% 1 1 2 12
36 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1312 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 62% 0 0 4 3
37 Wacker,Manfred 1641 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 50% 1 2 3 2
38 Küver,Benjamin SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
39 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1469 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 1
40 Joachim,Jörg 836 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 8
41 Beyer,Thomas 1458 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 2
42 Khashfe,Elias 1254 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 3
43 Auer,Martin 961 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 7
44 Schwarz,Werner 1331 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 1
45 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1250 SK 1926 Altrip 2 6 33% 1 5 1 1 5
46 Zimbelmann,Stefan 1401 SK Frankenthal 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 5
47 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1493 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 2
48 Nagel,Gerald 1358 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 6
49 Lippl,Max 1431 Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 3 0 0 8
50 Kwasigroch,Michael 958 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 50% 0 0 3 9
51 Auer,Paul 860 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 9
52 Koltzenburg,Nils Post SV Neustadt 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
53 Zieris,Miriam 1327 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 3
54 Paraskevopoulos,Perikles 1519 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
55 Schenk,Ralf 918 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
56 Schmidt,Werner 1073 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
57 Adolph,Kilian SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
58 Schuster,Ulrich 1469 Post SV Neustadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
59 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1357 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
60 Schreidl,Michael SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
61 Weber,Ralf 1206 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 1
62 Hanisch,Gregor 1164 SK Frankenthal 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 4
63 Haller,Chris 1124 SK Frankenthal 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 5
64 Fey,Karl-Heinz 797 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 5
65 Zieris,Tabea 917 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 7
66 Kiss,Ferenc SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 6
67 Kwasigroch,Björn 1161 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
68 Rempel,Michael 1459 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
69 Metzger,Sven 1708 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
70 Moßbacher,Xaver 782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 12
71 Löffner,Miguel 1236 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 8
72 Schenk,Jonas 1160 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 6 8% 0 3 ½ 3 5
73 Joachim,Jürgen 828 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
74 Grimus,Lothar 1233 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
75 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1639 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
76 Kessler,Juri 1186 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
77 Socher,Dean 858 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
78 Köppke,Daniel 1103 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
79 Bendel,Mark SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
80 Kuhn,Timo 856 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
81 Karapanagiotidis,Nikolaos,Dr. 1330 SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 2
82 Volz,Gianluca SK Frankenthal 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
83 Lang,Jean 1296 SK Frankenthal 0 7 0% 0 2 0 5 3
84 Lyakh,Daniel 966 SK Frankenthal 0 7 0% 0 4 0 3 6