PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1560 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
2 Schrank,Karl 1277 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 0 0 3 6
3 Teymouri,Manan 1558 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 3 0 0 3
4 Thierfelder,Peter 1340 SK Freinsheim 3 83% 0 0 3 6
5 Göcülü,Sinan SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
6 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
7 Pedljo,Stefan 1321 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
8 Binder,Philipp 1419 SK Freinsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
9 Warzecha,Fabian 1257 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
10 Klein,Volkmar 1779 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
11 Walther,Bruno 1504 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 1
12 Borchardt,Norbert 1543 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 2 0 1 3
13 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1206 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 0 1 2 9
14 Beyer,Thomas 1423 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
15 Raozinirina,Martin 1544 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
16 Reichardt,Henrik 1223 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
17 Ferreira Martins,Alessandro 845 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
18 Zieris,Tabea 825 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
19 Wacker,Manfred 1661 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
20 Nagel,Gerald 1322 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
21 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
22 Kessler,Maxim SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
23 Windecker,Thomas 1466 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
24 Konradi,Roman 1479 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
25 Winkelmann,Maurits 1070 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
26 Schenk,Jonas 1186 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
27 Karhan,Marvin 1053 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
28 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
29 Kessler,Juri 1243 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
30 Horn,Torsten 1230 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
31 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
32 Schneekloth,Udo 1554 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
33 Keiper,Thorsten 1241 SK Freinsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
34 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1396 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
35 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1346 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
36 Badour,Sebastien 1285 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
37 Dalchow,Mario 1414 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
38 Kwasigroch,Michael 1013 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
39 Kohlmann,Dieter 1511 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
40 Kuhn,Timo 858 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 4
41 Bruhn,Günther 1391 SK Freinsheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
42 Dietrich,Lukas TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
43 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
44 Birkenmayer,David 794 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
45 He,Steven SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
46 Wittmann,Marcel 1252 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
47 Glöckler,Joachim 1218 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
48 Geier,Florian 1102 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
49 Schwarz,Werner 1280 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
50 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
51 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1118 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
52 Konradi,Elias Simon 792 SK 1926 Altrip 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9
53 Konradi,David Richard SK 1926 Altrip 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 11