PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1560 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 5
2 Teymouri,Manan 1558 SK 1926 Altrip 4 88% 3 1 1 3
3 Göcülü,Sinan SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 88% 2 2 2 9
4 Wacker,Manfred 1661 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
5 Pedljo,Stefan 1321 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 6
6 Schneekloth,Udo 1554 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 4
7 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 1 1 2 4
8 Badour,Sebastien 1285 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 6
9 Klein,Volkmar 1779 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 83% 1 1 2 2
10 Borchardt,Norbert 1543 SK Freinsheim 4 62% 3 0 1 3
11 Thierfelder,Peter 1340 SK Freinsheim 4 62% 0 0 4 6
12 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1396 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 50% 1 2 3 3
13 Schrank,Karl 1277 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 0 2 3 6
14 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
15 Binder,Philipp 1419 SK Freinsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
16 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
17 Raozinirina,Martin 1544 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
18 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
19 Windecker,Thomas 1466 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 1
20 Dalchow,Mario 1414 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
21 Keiper,Thorsten 1241 SK Freinsheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
22 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
23 Walther,Bruno 1504 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 1
24 Geier,Florian 1102 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 4
25 Kwasigroch,Michael 1013 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 7
26 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1206 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 0 1 2 9
27 Schenk,Jonas 1186 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 2
28 Horn,Torsten 1230 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 2
29 Beyer,Thomas 1423 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
30 Warzecha,Fabian 1257 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
31 Winkelmann,Maurits 1070 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 7
32 Karhan,Marvin 1053 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 5
33 Ferreira Martins,Alessandro 845 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
34 Kessler,Maxim SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
35 Nagel,Gerald 1322 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
36 Reichardt,Henrik 1223 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
37 He,Steven SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
38 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1346 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
39 Konradi,Roman 1479 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
40 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 5
41 Zieris,Tabea 825 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
42 Kessler,Juri 1243 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
43 Glöckler,Joachim 1218 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 3
44 Kersch,Peter 1603 SK Freinsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
45 Kohlmann,Dieter 1511 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
46 Wittmann,Marcel 1252 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
47 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 5
48 Bruhn,Günther 1391 SK Freinsheim ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 4
49 Kuhn,Timo 858 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 4 12% 0 3 ½ 1 4
50 Schwarz,Werner 1280 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 1
51 Dietrich,Lukas TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
52 Birkenmayer,David 794 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
53 Lee,Ian 1340 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
54 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1118 SK 1926 Altrip 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 5
55 Konradi,Elias Simon 792 SK 1926 Altrip 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 9
56 Konradi,David Richard SK 1926 Altrip 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 11