PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1560 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 5
2 Pedljo,Stefan 1321 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 6
3 Badour,Sebastien 1285 TSG Mutterstadt 4 88% 3 1 1 6
4 Göcülü,Sinan SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 88% 2 2 2 9
5 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 88% 2 2 2 4
6 Teymouri,Manan 1558 SK 1926 Altrip 5 70% 3 1 2 3
7 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1396 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 6 58% 2 3 3 3
8 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
9 Wacker,Manfred 1661 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
10 Binder,Philipp 1419 SK Freinsheim 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 5
11 Klein,Volkmar 1779 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 2 2 2
12 Schneekloth,Udo 1554 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 4
13 Walther,Bruno 1504 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 1
14 Schrank,Karl 1277 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 0 2 3 6
15 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 3
16 Borchardt,Norbert 1543 SK Freinsheim 5 50% 4 0 1 3
17 Thierfelder,Peter 1340 SK Freinsheim 5 50% 0 0 5 6
18 Raozinirina,Martin 1544 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
19 Reichardt,Henrik 1223 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
20 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
21 Nagel,Gerald 1322 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
22 Keiper,Thorsten 1241 SK Freinsheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
23 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
24 Dalchow,Mario 1414 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
25 Konradi,Roman 1479 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 2
26 Kessler,Juri 1243 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
27 Windecker,Thomas 1466 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 1
28 Geier,Florian 1102 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 4
29 Wittmann,Marcel 1252 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 3 0 0 5
30 Kwasigroch,Michael 1013 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 7
31 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1206 SK Freinsheim 4 38% 0 1 3 9
32 Warzecha,Fabian 1257 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
33 Beyer,Thomas 1423 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 2
34 Winkelmann,Maurits 1070 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 7
35 Karhan,Marvin 1053 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 5
36 Schenk,Jonas 1186 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 2
37 Horn,Torsten 1230 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 2
38 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 30% 0 0 5 5
39 Ferreira Martins,Alessandro 845 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
40 Kwasigroch,Björn 1118 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
41 Kessler,Maxim SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
42 Kersch,Peter 1603 SK Freinsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
43 He,Steven SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
44 Lee,Ian 1340 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
45 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1346 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
46 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 5
47 Zieris,Tabea 825 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 6
48 Konradi,Elias Simon 792 SK 1926 Altrip 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 9
49 Bruhn,Günther 1391 SK Freinsheim 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 4
50 Glöckler,Joachim 1218 TSG Mutterstadt 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 3
51 Kohlmann,Dieter 1511 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
52 Schwarz,Werner 1280 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 1
53 Kuhn,Timo 858 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 4
54 Dietrich,Lukas TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
55 Birkenmayer,David 794 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
56 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1118 SK 1926 Altrip 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 5
57 Konradi,David Richard SK 1926 Altrip 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 11