PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1560 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 92% 4 2 2 5
2 Pedljo,Stefan 1321 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 6
3 Badour,Sebastien 1285 TSG Mutterstadt 5 90% 4 1 1 6
4 Göcülü,Sinan SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 90% 3 3 2 9
5 Klein,Volkmar 1779 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 5 80% 3 2 2
6 Walther,Bruno 1504 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 3 3 1
7 Teymouri,Manan 1558 SK 1926 Altrip 4 6 67% 3 3 3
8 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 2 3 4
9 Schneekloth,Udo 1554 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 2 3 4
10 Kirschbaum,Rudi 1396 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 6 58% 2 3 3 3
11 Borchardt,Norbert 1543 SK Freinsheim 6 58% 5 0 1 3
12 Wacker,Manfred 1661 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
13 Nagel,Gerald 1322 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 6
14 Binder,Philipp 1419 SK Freinsheim 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 5
15 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
16 Konradi,Roman 1479 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 2
17 Thierfelder,Peter 1340 SK Freinsheim 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 6
18 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 3
19 Beyer,Thomas 1423 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 2
20 Schrank,Karl 1277 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 0 2 4 6
21 Reichardt,Henrik 1223 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
22 Raozinirina,Martin 1544 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
23 Kersch,Peter 1603 SK Freinsheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
24 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 7
25 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 8
26 Dalchow,Mario 1414 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
27 Keiper,Thorsten 1241 SK Freinsheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
28 Windecker,Thomas 1466 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 1
29 Geier,Florian 1102 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 4
30 Kessler,Juri 1243 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 1
31 Bruhn,Günther 1391 SK Freinsheim 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 4
32 Lee,Ian 1340 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
33 Kwasigroch,Michael 1013 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 3 50% 3 0 0 7
34 Wittmann,Marcel 1252 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 3 0 1 5
35 Warzecha,Fabian 1257 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
36 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1206 SK Freinsheim 4 38% 0 1 3 9
37 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 30% 0 2 3 5
38 Schenk,Jonas 1186 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 2
39 Schenk,Ralf 976 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 5 30% 0 0 5 5
40 Winkelmann,Maurits 1070 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 7
41 Horn,Torsten 1230 TSG Mutterstadt 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 2
42 Glöckler,Joachim 1218 TSG Mutterstadt 6 25% ½ 2 1 4 3
43 Karhan,Marvin 1053 TSG Mutterstadt 6 25% ½ 1 1 5 5
44 Ferreira Martins,Alessandro 845 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
45 Aichert,Bjarne Vincent 1075 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
46 Kessler,Maxim SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
47 Kwasigroch,Björn 1118 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
48 Baudisch,Matthias 1337 SK Freinsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
49 He,Steven SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
50 Duda,Mark,Dr. 1346 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
51 Zieris,Tabea 825 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 6
52 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1118 SK 1926 Altrip 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 5
53 Konradi,Elias Simon 792 SK 1926 Altrip 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 9
54 Kohlmann,Dieter 1511 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
55 Schwarz,Werner 1280 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 1
56 Kuhn,Timo 858 TSG 1861 Grünstadt ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 4
57 Birkenmayer,David 794 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
58 Tepper,Oliver 1057 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
59 Dietrich,Lukas TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
60 Konradi,David Richard SK 1926 Altrip 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 11