PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
2 Schöler,Klaus 1428 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 2
3 Keiper,Thorsten 1320 SK Freinsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
4 Marx,Michael 1378 SK 1926 Altrip 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
5 Windecker,Thomas 1543 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
6 Lerner,Yannick 1435 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
7 Bruhn,Günther 1447 SK Freinsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
8 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
9 Legierski,Stanislaus 1632 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 2
10 Teymouri,Manan 1524 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
11 Konradi,David Richard 776 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 11
12 Loßnitzer,Andre 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
13 Schneekloth,Udo 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
14 Thierfelder,Peter 1341 SK Freinsheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
15 Glöckler,Joachim 1195 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 0 0 2 5
16 Konradi,Roman 1521 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 2 0 0 1
17 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 0 0 2 7
18 Wittmann,Marcel 1389 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
19 He,Steven 1068 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
20 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1414 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 0 1 2 2
21 Kelemen,Kornel 1358 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% 2 0 1 5
22 Schmidt,Nikita 1158 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
23 Walther,Bruno 1444 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
24 Göcülü,Sinan 1445 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 2 0 1 2
25 Reichardt,Henrik 1272 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
26 Geier,Florian 1061 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
27 Faulhaber,Patrick 1375 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
28 Karhan,Marvin 1070 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
29 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
30 Greller,Alexander 1417 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
31 Nagel,Gerald 1293 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
32 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
33 Heger,Franz-Josef 1368 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
34 Frese,David 1305 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
35 Baudisch,Matthias 1297 SK Freinsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
36 Aichert,Bjarne Vincent 1115 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
37 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
38 Zachmann,Klaus 1456 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
39 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1434 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
40 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1376 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
41 Schrank,Karl 1277 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
42 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
43 Kaiser,Stefan 1485 SC Schifferstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
44 Dorweiler,Harald 1226 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
45 Reimer,Karl 1437 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
46 Blattner,Günter 1410 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
47 Kersch,Peter 1579 SK Freinsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
48 Bogner,Danny 1101 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
49 Schwartz,Dennis 1092 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
50 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1181 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
51 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1359 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
52 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1225 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
53 Steinkohl,Bernd 1270 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
54 Borchardt,Norbert 1544 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
55 Schwarz,Werner 1257 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
56 Warzecha,Fabian 1104 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
57 Nagel,Jan 1247 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
58 Grimus,Lothar 1164 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
59 Birkenmayer,David 801 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
60 Mitgude,Peter SK Freinsheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
61 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1217 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
62 Konradi,Elias Simon 950 SK 1926 Altrip 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10
63 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1183 SC Schifferstadt 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 6
64 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1233 SK 1926 Altrip 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 3