PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 4 88% 3 1 1 3
2 Marx,Michael 1378 SK 1926 Altrip 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
3 Windecker,Thomas 1543 TSG Mutterstadt 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
4 Legierski,Stanislaus 1632 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
5 Teymouri,Manan 1524 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 4
6 Schneekloth,Udo 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 4
7 Loßnitzer,Andre 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 2
8 Konradi,Roman 1521 SK 1926 Altrip 3 83% 2 1 1 1
9 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 3 0 0 4
10 Bruhn,Günther 1447 SK Freinsheim 3 83% 2 1 1 3
11 Thierfelder,Peter 1341 SK Freinsheim 4 62% 0 0 4 4
12 Schöler,Klaus 1428 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 2 1 2 2
13 Keiper,Thorsten 1320 SK Freinsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
14 Lerner,Yannick 1435 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
15 Frese,David 1305 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
16 Glöckler,Joachim 1195 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
17 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
18 Konradi,David Richard 776 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 11
19 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1376 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
20 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 7
21 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
22 Wittmann,Marcel 1389 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 3
23 Kelemen,Kornel 1358 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 5
24 Göcülü,Sinan 1445 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 2
25 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
26 Nagel,Gerald 1293 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
27 He,Steven 1068 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
28 Baudisch,Matthias 1297 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 3 0 0 5
29 Zachmann,Klaus 1456 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 3 0 0 4
30 Schrank,Karl 1277 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 2 0 1 7
31 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1414 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% 0 1 3 2
32 Walther,Bruno 1444 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
33 Schmidt,Nikita 1158 SC Schifferstadt 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 4
34 Reimer,Karl 1437 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% 0 1 3 3
35 Reichardt,Henrik 1272 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
36 Geier,Florian 1061 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
37 Karhan,Marvin 1070 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
38 Faulhaber,Patrick 1375 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
39 Heger,Franz-Josef 1368 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
40 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
41 Aichert,Bjarne Vincent 1115 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
42 Greller,Alexander 1417 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
43 Blattner,Günter 1410 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
44 Kaiser,Stefan 1485 SC Schifferstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
45 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1434 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
46 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1359 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
47 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1225 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 7
48 Konradi,Elias Simon 950 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 10
49 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1233 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 3
50 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1183 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 6
51 Dorweiler,Harald 1226 SC Schifferstadt 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
52 Schwartz,Dennis 1092 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
53 Bogner,Danny 1101 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
54 Labes,Vladimir 1236 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
55 Kersch,Peter 1579 SK Freinsheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 1
56 Warzecha,Fabian 1104 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
57 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1181 SK Freinsheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 7
58 Steinkohl,Bernd 1270 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
59 Borchardt,Norbert 1544 SK Freinsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 2
60 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1217 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
61 Schwarz,Werner 1257 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 4 12% ½ 1 0 3 1
62 Nagel,Jan 1247 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
63 Grimus,Lothar 1164 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
64 Birkenmayer,David 801 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
65 Mitgude,Peter SK Freinsheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8