PSB Bezirk II/III Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Sontowski,Armin 1770 SC Schifferstadt 6 92% 5 1 1 3
2 Bruhn,Günther 1447 SK Freinsheim 5 90% 4 1 1 3
3 Schneekloth,Udo 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 3 4 2 4
4 Legierski,Stanislaus 1632 SK 1926 Altrip 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 2
5 Teymouri,Manan 1524 SK 1926 Altrip 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 4
6 Windecker,Thomas 1543 TSG Mutterstadt 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 1
7 Loßnitzer,Andre 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 2
8 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1376 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 5 0 0 7
9 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 3 1 2 4
10 Konradi,Roman 1521 SK 1926 Altrip 5 70% 3 1 2 1
11 Zachmann,Klaus 1456 SV Worms 1878 5 70% 5 0 0 4
12 Schöler,Klaus 1428 TSG Mutterstadt 6 58% 3 1 3 2
13 Keiper,Thorsten 1320 SK Freinsheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 6
14 Marx,Michael 1378 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 8
15 Schrank,Karl 1277 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 7
16 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 7
17 Reimer,Karl 1437 TSG Mutterstadt 3 6 50% 3 3 3
18 Göcülü,Sinan 1445 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 2
19 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 2 1 1 6
20 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 4 62% 2 1 2 5
21 Wittmann,Marcel 1389 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 50% 3 1 2 3
22 Borchardt,Norbert 1544 SK Freinsheim 5 50% 5 0 0 2
23 Glöckler,Joachim 1195 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 5
24 Schotthöfer,Tobias 1414 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 0 1 4 2
25 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 2 1 3 1
26 Thierfelder,Peter 1341 SK Freinsheim 6 42% 0 0 6 4
27 Kelemen,Kornel 1358 SK 1926 Altrip 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 5
28 Dorweiler,Harald 1226 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 7
29 Reichardt,Henrik 1272 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
30 Karhan,Marvin 1070 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
31 Lerner,Yannick 1435 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
32 Frese,David 1305 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
33 Baudisch,Matthias 1297 SK Freinsheim 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
34 Konradi,David Richard 776 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 11
35 Greller,Alexander 1417 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 2
36 Steinkohl,Bernd 1270 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 6
37 Kaiser,Stefan 1485 SC Schifferstadt 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 1
38 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1359 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 6
39 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1225 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 7
40 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1233 SK 1926 Altrip 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 3
41 Nagel,Gerald 1293 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
42 Voß,Andreas 1543 SK 1926 Altrip 2 75% 2 0 0 3
43 Kersch,Peter 1579 SK Freinsheim 3 50% 0 0 3 1
44 Faulhaber,Patrick 1375 SC Schifferstadt 3 50% 2 0 1 5
45 He,Steven 1068 SK 1926 Altrip 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 9
46 Aichert,Bjarne Vincent 1115 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 4 0 0 6
47 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1434 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 5
48 Kermer,Wolf-Dieter,Dr. 1181 SK Freinsheim 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 7
49 Schmidt,Nikita 1158 SC Schifferstadt 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 4
50 Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz 1183 SC Schifferstadt 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 6
51 Walther,Bruno 1444 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 1
52 Heger,Franz-Josef 1368 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
53 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
54 Neuhierl,Sophie 989 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
55 Geier,Florian 1061 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
56 Blattner,Günter 1410 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
57 Mitgude,Peter SK Freinsheim 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 8
58 Grimus,Lothar 1164 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 9
59 Konradi,Elias Simon 950 SK 1926 Altrip 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 10
60 Schwartz,Dennis 1092 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
61 Labes,Vladimir 1236 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
62 Bogner,Danny 1101 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
63 Tremmel,Niklas 1108 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
64 Warzecha,Fabian 1104 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 4
65 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1217 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 5 10% 0 1 ½ 4 4
66 Schwarz,Werner 1257 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 6 8% ½ 2 0 4 1
67 Birkenmayer,David 801 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
68 Nagel,Jan 1247 SV Worms 1878 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3