PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kerner,Thomas 1683 SC Bad Bergzabern 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
2 Latchin,Peter 1690 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
3 Broghammer,Frank 1935 Caissa Jockgrim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
4 Reimer,Falk 1594 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
5 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
6 Stein,Uwe 1660 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
7 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
8 Pozuelo,Jose 1953 SC Bad Bergzabern 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
9 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
10 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
11 Werling,Ewald 1456 SC Hagenbach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 7
12 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 Turm Kandel 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
13 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 SC 1983 Westheim 2 75% 0 0 2 3
14 Schmitt,Sebastian 1117 SC Bellheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
15 Siebel,Jan 1689 Turm Kandel 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
16 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 Caissa Jockgrim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
17 Volk,Achim 1945 SC Neuburg 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
18 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 Caissa Jockgrim 2 75% 0 0 2 7
19 Reiche,Christian 1453 Turm Kandel 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
20 Bolz,Reiner 1612 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 1
21 Scharf,Daniel 1494 SC Hagenbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
22 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 SC Bellheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
23 Meier,David Jona 1262 Caissa Jockgrim 2 75% 2 0 0 8
24 Sohl,Michael 1509 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
25 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1427 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
26 Müller,Peter 1820 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
27 Getto,Markus 1294 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
28 Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
29 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
30 Burghardt,Joachim 1429 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
31 Meier,Peter 1638 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
32 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
33 Weigel,Erich 1466 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
34 Andre,Jan 1474 SC Hagenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
35 Alschanow,Marat 1513 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
36 Pauli,Marco 1664 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
37 Gross,Michael 1689 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
38 Clödy,Andreas 1244 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
39 Nelson,Harald 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
40 Morgen,Ronny 1695 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
41 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 SC Neuburg 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
42 Dittrich,Martin 1617 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
43 Volk,Viktor 1544 SC Neuburg 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
44 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
45 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
46 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
47 Holzer,Walter 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
48 Collet,Martin 1631 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
49 Nebe,Hartmut SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
50 Wendel,Yves 1713 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
51 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
52 Tremmel,Andreas 1695 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
53 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
54 Wolff,Clemens 1361 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
55 Christ,Jan 1642 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
56 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 SC Hagenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
57 Thumm,Niklas 1534 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
58 Ritter,Christian 1464 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
59 Bagci,Deniz 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
60 Radach,Winfried 1391 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
61 Bauer,Rolf 1501 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
62 Lacher,Norbert 1430 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
63 Morrison,Robert 1488 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
64 Müller,Markus 1539 Caissa Jockgrim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
65 Nitzler,Volker 1439 SC Neuburg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
66 Hill,Jakob 1350 Caissa Jockgrim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
67 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
68 Holzer,Ralf 1446 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
69 Stein,Volker 1647 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
70 Raschka,Franz 1496 SC Neuburg ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
71 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
72 Schwartz,Denis 1780 SC Bad Bergzabern ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
73 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 SC Neuburg ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
74 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
75 Degen,Christian 1583 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
76 Reese,Joachim 1524 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
77 Dries,Thorsten SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
78 Keirath,Dirk 1207 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
79 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1404 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
80 Stadler,Klaus 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
81 Homberg,Jan 1516 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
82 Spies,Simon 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
83 Thumm,Felix 1735 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
84 Zoller,Stefan 1420 SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
85 Loose,Bernhard SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
86 Böhme,Richard 1715 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
87 Redenz,Artur 1161 SC Neuburg 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 9
88 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
89 Sell,Stephan 1521 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
90 Hertel,Thomas 1439 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
91 Liebig,Steffen 1804 Caissa Jockgrim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
92 Füger,Dietmar 1514 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
93 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
94 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
95 Meissner,Erhard 1226 SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
96 Hauck,Bernd 1718 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
97 Keskin,Kahn SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
98 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4