PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
2 Werling,Ewald 1456 SC Hagenbach 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 7
3 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
4 Latchin,Peter 1690 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 4
5 Reiche,Christian 1453 Turm Kandel 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 8
6 Broghammer,Frank 1935 Caissa Jockgrim 3 83% 2 1 1 1
7 Meier,David Jona 1262 Caissa Jockgrim 3 83% 3 0 0 8
8 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 83% 3 0 0 3
9 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 Turm Kandel 3 83% 2 1 1 1
10 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 Caissa Jockgrim 3 83% 1 1 2 2
11 Bolz,Reiner 1612 SC Bellheim 3 83% 3 0 0 1
12 Reimer,Falk 1594 Turm Kandel 3 83% 1 1 2 6
13 Kerner,Thomas 1683 SC Bad Bergzabern 3 83% 2 1 1 5
14 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 Caissa Jockgrim 3 83% 0 0 3 7
15 Sohl,Michael 1509 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
16 Getto,Markus 1294 SC Hagenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
17 Müller,Peter 1820 Caissa Jockgrim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
18 Stein,Uwe 1660 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
19 Pozuelo,Jose 1953 SC Bad Bergzabern 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
20 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
21 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
22 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 8
23 Nebe,Hartmut SC Rülzheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 7
24 Clödy,Andreas 1244 SC Bad Bergzabern 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
25 Volk,Achim 1945 SC Neuburg 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
26 Pauli,Marco 1664 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
27 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 SC 1983 Westheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
28 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 SC Hagenbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
29 Scharf,Daniel 1494 SC Hagenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
30 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1427 SC Hagenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 11
31 Hill,Jakob 1350 Caissa Jockgrim 2 75% 0 0 2 11
32 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 SC Rülzheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
33 Schmitt,Sebastian 1117 SC Bellheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
34 Christ,Jan 1642 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 75% 0 0 2 8
35 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 SC Bellheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
36 Collet,Martin 1631 Turm Kandel 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 4
37 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 2 0 1 3
38 Wendel,Yves 1713 SC 1983 Westheim 3 50% 0 1 2 4
39 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
40 Siebel,Jan 1689 Turm Kandel 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 2
41 Dittrich,Martin 1617 SC Hagenbach 3 50% 0 0 3 4
42 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 SC Rülzheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 4
43 Nelson,Harald 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 50% 3 0 0 5
44 Alschanow,Marat 1513 SC Bad Bergzabern 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 7
45 Weigel,Erich 1466 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
46 Burghardt,Joachim 1429 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
47 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
48 Fliehmann,Carlo 1705 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
49 Meier,Peter 1638 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
50 Andre,Jan 1474 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
51 Ritter,Christian 1464 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
52 Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
53 Gross,Michael 1689 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
54 Böhme,Richard 1715 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
55 Lacher,Norbert 1430 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
56 Holzer,Walter 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
57 Hertel,Thomas 1439 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 3
58 Liebig,Steffen 1804 Caissa Jockgrim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
59 Morgen,Ronny 1695 SC Hagenbach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 1
60 Schwartz,Denis 1780 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
61 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 SC Neuburg 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
62 Volk,Viktor 1544 SC Neuburg 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
63 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
64 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 Turm Kandel 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 7
65 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
66 Radach,Winfried 1391 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
67 Müller,Markus 1539 Caissa Jockgrim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
68 Wolff,Clemens 1361 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
69 Bauer,Rolf 1501 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
70 Eckern,Torsten 950 SC Bad Bergzabern ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
71 Zwißler,Erich 1425 Turm Kandel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
72 Morrison,Robert 1488 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
73 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 SC Hagenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
74 Tremmel,Andreas 1695 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
75 Bagci,Deniz 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
76 Holzer,Ralf 1446 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
77 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
78 Raschka,Franz 1496 SC Neuburg ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
79 Nitzler,Volker 1439 SC Neuburg ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
80 Thumm,Niklas 1534 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
81 Stein,Volker 1647 SC Bellheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 2
82 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 1
83 Degen,Christian 1583 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 2
84 Meissner,Erhard 1226 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 6
85 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 SC Neuburg ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 7
86 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
87 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1404 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
88 Geisert,Bernd 1320 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
89 Stadler,Klaus 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
90 Dries,Thorsten SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
91 Spies,Simon 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
92 Keirath,Dirk 1207 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
93 Dogan,Gideon 1529 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
94 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
95 Homberg,Jan 1516 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
96 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1567 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
97 Zoller,Stefan 1420 SC Neuburg 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 5
98 Keskin,Kahn SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
99 Loose,Bernhard SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
100 Thumm,Felix 1735 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
101 Reese,Joachim 1524 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
102 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 8
103 Redenz,Artur 1161 SC Neuburg 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 9
104 Hauck,Bernd 1718 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 3
105 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 4
106 Sell,Stephan 1521 SC 1983 Westheim 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 1
107 Füger,Dietmar 1514 SC 1983 Westheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9