PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 94% 3 5 5 9
2 Kuhn,Manfred 1796 Caissa Jockgrim 8 94% 5 5 3 2
3 Latchin,Peter 1690 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 8 88% 0 0 7 8 4
4 Schwartz,Andreas 1932 Turm Kandel 7 8 88% 3 4 4 4 1
5 Siebel,David Kaspar 1678 Turm Kandel 6 92% 3 3 3 5
6 Stein,Uwe 1660 SC Bellheim 6 92% 0 0 6 5
7 Reiche,Christian 1453 Turm Kandel 6 92% 3 3 3 8
8 Broghammer,Frank 1935 Caissa Jockgrim 7 79% 2 3 4 1
9 Werling,Ewald 1456 SC Hagenbach 8 69% 1 1 7 7
10 Volk,Achim 1945 SC Neuburg 8 69% 3 4 4 1
11 Meier,Peter 1638 Caissa Jockgrim 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 9
12 Christ,Jan 1642 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 8
13 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1563 SC Bellheim 5 6 83% 4 2 4
14 Reimer,Falk 1594 Turm Kandel 5 6 83% 3 3 6
15 Pauli,Marco 1664 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 6
16 Wilk,Jan 1652 SC Bellheim 5 7 71% 4 3 3
17 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 8 62% 3 5 3
18 Fliehmann,Volker 1609 Caissa Jockgrim 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 7
19 Meier,David Jona 1262 Caissa Jockgrim 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 8
20 Schlegel,Stefan 1848 SC Neuburg 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 2
21 Liebig,Steffen 1804 Caissa Jockgrim 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 6
22 Nelson,Harald 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 75% 6 0 0 5
23 Vozetic,Miroslav 1599 SC Bellheim 6 75% 3 3 3 7
24 Böhme,Richard 1715 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 64% 4 6 ½ 1 5
25 Müller,Peter 1820 Caissa Jockgrim 7 64% 2 3 4 3
26 Kerner,Thomas 1683 SC Bad Bergzabern 8 56% 7 1 1 5
27 Clödy,Andreas 1244 SC Bad Bergzabern 8 56% 0 0 8 9
28 Schank,Wolfgang 1715 SC Hagenbach 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 2
29 Nebe,Hartmut SC Rülzheim 4 7 57% ½ 1 6 7
30 Klöditz,Angelika 1535 SC Bellheim 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 8
31 Fleischer,Matthias 1175 SC Rülzheim 4 8 50% 6 ½ 2 4
32 Nettelbeck,Jann 1704 SC Bad Bergzabern 4 8 50% 0 4 4 4 4
33 Bolz,Reiner 1612 SC Bellheim 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 1
34 Collet,Martin 1631 Turm Kandel 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 4
35 Mitteregger,Ralf 1544 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 8 50% 3 6 1 2 9
36 Dittrich,Martin 1617 SC Hagenbach 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 4
37 Ulmer,Ralf 1863 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 3
38 Pozuelo,Jose 1953 SC Bad Bergzabern 4 88% 2 2 2 1
39 Kuntz,Ronnie 1579 SC Rülzheim 5 70% 3 2 2 2
40 Thumm,Felix 1735 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 58% 3 3 ½ 3 2
41 Wendel,Yves 1713 SC 1983 Westheim 7 50% 1 4 3 4
42 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1545 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 50% 3 2 4 4
43 Scharf,Daniel 1494 SC Hagenbach 7 50% 5 1 2 6
44 Morgen,Ronny 1695 SC Hagenbach 8 44% 6 0 2 1
45 Volk,Viktor 1544 SC Neuburg 8 44% 1 2 6 8
46 Sohl,Michael 1509 SC Bellheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 11
47 Burghardt,Joachim 1429 SC 1983 Westheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 11
48 Sprenger,Clemens 2057 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 6
49 Holzer,Walter 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 11
50 Thumm,Niklas 1534 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 7
51 Leiser,Helmuth 1423 SC Neuburg 3 8 38% 3 5 7
52 Alschanow,Marat 1513 SC Bad Bergzabern 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 7
53 Oberfrank,Thomas 1610 SC Hagenbach 3 8 38% 3 8 0 0 3
54 Siebel,Jan 1689 Turm Kandel 3 8 38% 4 ½ 4 2
55 Dantes,Thorsten 1789 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 8 38% 4 4 1
56 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1427 SC Hagenbach 3 83% 2 1 1 11
57 Andre,Jan 1474 SC Hagenbach 4 62% 1 2 2 8
58 Dogan,Gideon 1529 SC 1983 Westheim 5 50% 0 1 4 10
59 Scheiwer,Ulf 1571 SC Bellheim 5 50% 4 0 1 6
60 Nitzler,Volker 1439 SC Neuburg 5 50% 0 0 5 6
61 Gehrlein,Alexander 1504 Turm Kandel 7 36% 1 3 4 7
62 Degen,Christian 1583 SC 1983 Westheim 7 36% 7 0 0 2
63 Reese,Joachim 1524 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 36% 4 0 3 8
64 Meissner,Erhard 1226 SC Rülzheim 8 31% 6 0 2 6
65 Gross,Walter 1545 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
66 Ritter,Christian 1464 SC 1983 Westheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
67 Getto,Markus 1294 SC Hagenbach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
68 Gross,Michael 1689 Turm Kandel 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 3
69 Boudgoust,Norbert 1710 Caissa Jockgrim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 5
70 Augustin,Wolfgang 1549 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 7
71 Lacher,Norbert 1430 SC Rülzheim 2 7 29% 0 0 2 7 12
72 Garrecht,Bernhard 1576 SC 1983 Westheim 2 7 29% 0 0 2 7 3
73 Hertel,Thomas 1439 SC Rülzheim 2 8 25% 1 3 1 5 3
74 Schmitt,Sebastian 1117 SC Bellheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 9
75 Bücherl,Markus 1357 Turm Kandel 2 75% 0 0 2 11
76 Bauer,Rolf 1501 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 75% 2 0 0 12
77 Hill,Jakob 1350 Caissa Jockgrim 3 50% 0 0 3 11
78 Füger,Timo 1577 SC 1983 Westheim 3 50% 0 1 2 8
79 Zwißler,Erich 1425 Turm Kandel 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 10
80 Holzer,Ralf 1446 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 10
81 Schwartz,Denis 1780 SC Bad Bergzabern 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 2
82 Dries,Thorsten SC Hagenbach 5 30% 4 0 1 12
83 Linbrunner,Rolf 1686 SC 1983 Westheim 6 25% 6 0 0 6
84 Raschka,Franz 1496 SC Neuburg 7 21% ½ 4 1 3 3
85 Stein,Volker 1647 SC Bellheim 8 19% 0 0 8 2
86 Weigel,Erich 1466 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
87 Fissler,Karlfried 1554 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
88 Fliehmann,Carlo 1705 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
89 Hauck,Björn 1828 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
90 Müller,Markus 1539 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
91 Kröper,Ferdinand 1223 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
92 Lechner,Lutz 1435 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
93 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1567 Turm Kandel 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
94 Sauer,Winfried 1315 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 15
95 Keirath,Dirk 1207 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 11
96 Homberg,Jan 1516 SC Hagenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
97 Loose,Bernhard SC Rülzheim 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 10
98 Füger,Dietmar 1514 SC 1983 Westheim 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 9
99 Hauck,Bernd 1718 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 8 12% ½ 2 ½ 6 3
100 Sell,Stephan 1521 SC 1983 Westheim 1 8 12% ½ 1 ½ 7 1
101 Tremmel,Andreas 1695 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
102 Bagci,Deniz 1639 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
103 Radach,Winfried 1391 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
104 Morrison,Robert 1488 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
105 Wolff,Clemens 1361 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
106 Kuntz,Ina 948 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 13
107 Spies,Simon 1318 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 14
108 Eckern,Torsten 950 SC Bad Bergzabern ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 12
109 Kaufhold,Gustav 1406 SC Rülzheim ½ 7 7% ½ 3 0 4 1
110 Wayand,Werner 1236 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
111 Maurer,Jonas SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
112 Camin,Helmut 1232 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
113 Ehrhardt,Martin 1119 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
114 Scheydt,Peter 1069 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
115 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1404 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
116 Geisert,Bernd 1320 SC Bellheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
117 Stadler,Klaus 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
118 Keskin,Kahn SC Rülzheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
119 Scheer,Ludwig 1302 SC Neuburg 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 4
120 Redenz,Artur 1161 SC Neuburg 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 9
121 Reiss,Rudolf 1174 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 6 0% 0 6 0 0 8
122 Zoller,Stefan 1420 SC Neuburg 0 7 0% 0 7 0 0 5