PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Amberger,Walter 1681 SC Rülzheim 8 9 89% 3 4 5 5 6
2 Milz,Rainer 1625 SC Rülzheim 9 83% 5 3 4 7
3 Schwartz,Andreas 1977 Turm Kandel 9 83% 5 3 4 1
4 Füger,Timo 1591 SC 1983 Westheim 9 83% 3 3 6 7
5 Wilk,Jörg 1813 SC Rülzheim 7 9 78% 5 4 3
6 Latchin,Peter 1731 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 9 78% 0 0 7 9 3
7 Pauli,Marco 1704 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 9 78% 0 0 7 9 5
8 Müller,Udo 1794 SC Rülzheim 9 72% 3 4 5 4
9 Werling,Alois 1787 SC Rülzheim 9 72% 5 2 4 5
10 Nebe,Hartmut 1622 SC Rülzheim 6 7 86% 4 5 2 2 1
11 Füger,Dietmar 1457 SC 1983 Westheim 7 79% 3 3 4 9
12 Siebel,David Kaspar 1731 Turm Kandel 8 69% 4 5 3 3
13 Ulmer,Ralf 1829 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 69% 8 0 0 6
14 Föhr,Yannick 1642 SC Bellheim 8 69% 7 1 1 7
15 Mitteregger,Ralf 1528 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 69% 7 1 1 8
16 Klöditz,Angelika 1502 SC Bellheim 9 61% 2 2 7 8
17 Collet,Martin 1633 Turm Kandel 9 61% 5 1 4 5
18 Nelson,Harald 1680 SK Max`au-Wörth 9 61% 9 0 0 4
19 Siebel,Jan 1672 Turm Kandel 9 61% 4 3 5 2
20 Sommer,Richard 1762 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 7 71% 3 4 1
21 Kuntz,Werner 1894 SC Rülzheim 5 8 62% 4 4 2
22 Homberg,Jan 1557 SC Hagenbach 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 6
23 Raschka,Franz 1516 SC Neuburg 5 8 62% 5 7 0 1 8
24 Zimmermann,Jan 1416 SC Hagenbach 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 7
25 Thumm,Felix 1752 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 2
26 Wendel,Yves 1675 SC 1983 Westheim 5 8 62% 7 ½ 1 4
27 Linbrunner,Rolf 1621 SC 1983 Westheim 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 6
28 Reese,Joachim 1490 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 8 62% 5 3 7
29 Ziegler,Andreas 1438 SC Rülzheim 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 9
30 Volk,Achim 1943 SC Neuburg 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 1
31 Sell,Stephan 1489 SC 1983 Westheim 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 5
32 Volk,Viktor 1507 SC Neuburg 5 9 56% 2 2 3 7 4
33 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1907 SC Rülzheim 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 1
34 Schlegel,Stefan 1834 SC Neuburg 8 56% 2 4 4 2
35 Augustin,Wolfgang 1511 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 56% 1 2 6 9
36 Stein,Volker 1616 SC Bellheim 9 50% 0 0 9 4
37 Fleischer,Matthias 1275 SC Rülzheim 9 50% 8 1 1 5
38 Dantes,Thorsten 1805 SK Max`au-Wörth 9 50% 5 1 4 1
39 Reißfelder,Matthias 1679 SC Rülzheim 9 50% 3 2 6 2
40 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1607 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 3 2 5
41 Stein,Uwe 1699 SC Bellheim 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 5
42 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1721 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 9 44% 1 3 3 6 3
43 Oberfrank,Thomas 1635 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 3
44 Ries,Thorsten 1660 Turm Kandel 5 70% 3 2 2 6
45 Reimer,Falk 1586 Turm Kandel 6 58% 0 1 5 7
46 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1195 SC Sondernheim 6 58% 2 3 3 11
47 Kuntz,Ronnie 1639 SC Rülzheim 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 3
48 Goraj,Stanislav 1572 SC Sondernheim 8 44% 4 2 4 5
49 Modery,Gregor 1358 SC Sondernheim 8 44% 5 1 3 8
50 Wilk,Jan 1716 SC Bellheim 8 44% 4 0 4 1
51 Degen,Christian 1591 SC 1983 Westheim 8 44% 4 2 4 1
52 Scheiwer,Ulf 1517 SC Bellheim 9 39% 8 0 1 6
53 Oschatz,Werner 1708 SC Sondernheim 9 39% 5 1 4 2
54 Gross,Michael 1641 Turm Kandel 3 8 38% 1 3 2 5 4
55 Seelinger,Uwe 1435 SC Sondernheim 3 8 38% 3 5 7
56 Nelles,Werner 1322 SC Sondernheim 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 9
57 Leiser,Helmuth 1405 SC Neuburg 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 7
58 Steinkönig,Jannick SC Sondernheim 3 8 38% 3 5 0 3 12
59 Bolz,Reiner 1663 SC Bellheim 3 8 38% 3 8 0 0 3
60 Hertel,Thomas 1478 SC Rülzheim 3 9 33% 2 7 4
61 Dogan,Gideon 1505 SC 1983 Westheim 4 62% 3 0 1 10
62 Thumm,Niklas 1458 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 42% 5 1 1 6
63 Bügel,Ulrich 1631 SC Sondernheim 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 4
64 Ritter,Christian 1474 SC 1983 Westheim 6 42% 2 2 ½ 4 8
65 Risch,Johannes 1656 SC Sondernheim 6 42% 2 1 4 3
66 Dries,Thorsten SC Hagenbach 7 36% 7 0 0 12
67 Loose,Bernhard 1194 SC Rülzheim 8 31% 4 1 4 14
68 Kucharczyk,Marian SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 31% 2 1 6 8
69 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1710 SC Bellheim 8 31% 3 1 5 2
70 Dittrich,Martin 1605 SC Hagenbach 9 28% 0 0 9 4
71 Morgen,Ronny 1693 SC Hagenbach 9 28% 6 0 3 1
72 Siebel,Detlev 1278 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
73 Link,Alwin 1488 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
74 Kröper,Ferdinand 1259 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
75 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1475 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
76 Bücherl,Markus 1366 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
77 Zwißler,Erich 1358 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
78 Benz,Christian 1331 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 9
79 Reiche,Christian 1508 Turm Kandel 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 8
80 Garrecht,Bernhard 1543 SC 1983 Westheim 2 9 22% 4 ½ 5 2
81 Zoller,Stefan 1385 SC Neuburg 2 9 22% 2 9 0 0 6
82 Morrison,Robert 1486 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 50% 0 0 3 11
83 Holzer,Ralf 1406 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 38% 0 0 4 11
84 Werling,Ewald 1492 SC Hagenbach 9 17% 4 0 5 8
85 Nitzler,Volker 1469 SC Neuburg 9 17% 0 0 9 5
86 Burghardt,Joachim 1513 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
87 Kuntz,Ina 969 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
88 Gehrlein,Alexander 1482 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
89 Boeck,Wolfgang 1469 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
90 Andre,Jan 1505 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
91 Lechner,Lutz 1433 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
92 Wolff,Clemens 1359 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 10
93 Gross,Walter 1580 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
94 Tscherner,Manette 1222 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
95 Kaufhold,Gustav 1397 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 14
96 Christ,Jan 1665 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
97 Wayand,Christian 1175 SC Hagenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 14
98 Redenz,Artur 1136 SC Neuburg 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
99 Holzer,Walter 1416 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 10
100 Meissner,Erhard 1256 SC Rülzheim 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 7
101 Keirath,Dirk 1226 SC Rülzheim 1 7 14% 1 3 0 4 6
102 Scheer,Ludwig 1266 SC Neuburg 1 7 14% 1 6 0 1 3
103 Scharf,Daniel 1539 SC Hagenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
104 Bauer,Rolf 1504 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
105 Wiebelt,Erich 1225 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
106 Eisenlohr,Tabea 1431 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
107 Schüler,Gerd-Wolfgang 1290 SC Sondernheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
108 Geisert,Bernd 1208 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
109 Spies,Simon 1370 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
110 Schmitt,Sebastian 1156 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
111 Getto,Markus 1374 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
112 Brauer,Julian 1423 SC Rülzheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
113 Schank,Wolfgang 1746 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
114 Fissler,Karlfried 1557 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
115 Dorn,Wilfried 1545 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
116 Radach,Winfried 1441 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
117 Wayand,Werner 1214 SC Hagenbach 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 15
118 Melber,Ulrich 1757 SC Sondernheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 1
119 Lacher,Norbert 1386 SC Rülzheim 0 6 0% 0 1 0 5 9