PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 Caissa Jockgrim 8 94% 3 3 5 2
2 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 Caissa Jockgrim 7 8 88% 3 5 7
3 Winter,Julian 1557 SK Landau 7 8 88% 0 1 7 7 10
4 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 9 78% 7 9 0 0 6
5 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 81% 3 4 4 1
6 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 SC Neuburg 9 72% 4 5 4 2
7 Koch,Frank 1778 SK Landau 9 72% 5 2 4 4
8 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 SC Bellheim 9 72% 6 2 3 6
9 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 7 86% 3 4 9
10 Kuntz,Werner 1916 SC Rülzheim 6 8 75% 2 4 4 4 1
11 Meier,Peter 1601 Caissa Jockgrim 6 8 75% 4 4 8
12 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 SC Sondernheim 6 8 75% 2 4 4 4 6
13 Liebig,Steffen 1853 Caissa Jockgrim 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 5
14 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 9 67% 4 6 2 3 3
15 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 SC Rülzheim 6 9 67% 2 5 4 4 8
16 Thumm,Felix 1878 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 79% 3 3 4 1
17 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 SK Landau 7 79% 4 2 3 5
18 Werling,Alois 1711 SC Rülzheim 8 69% 4 4 4 5
19 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 SC Hagenbach 9 61% 9 0 0 3
20 Oschatz,Werner 1683 SC Sondernheim 9 61% 6 2 3 3
21 Amberger,Walter 1609 SC Rülzheim 9 61% 2 4 5 7
22 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 SC Rülzheim 5 8 62% 4 5 1 3 3
23 Föhr,Yannick 1687 SC Bellheim 5 8 62% 4 4 5
24 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 SC Bellheim 6 75% 3 4 2 4
25 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 75% 2 3 4 6
26 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 SK Landau 7 64% 6 1 1 9
27 Volk,Achim 1910 SC Neuburg 9 50% 2 4 5 1
28 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 SC Neuburg 9 50% 0 0 9 7
29 Sell,Stephan 1545 SC 1983 Westheim 9 50% 7 0 2 4
30 Broghammer,Frank 1981 Caissa Jockgrim 4 6 67% 4 2 1
31 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 4
32 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 7 57% 4 6 0 1 8
33 Thumm,Niklas 1672 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 8 50% 4 4 2
34 Reese,Joachim 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 8 50% 0 3 4 5 8
35 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 Caissa Jockgrim 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 6
36 Wilk,Jörg 1755 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 3 6 2
37 Latchin,Peter 1723 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 3
38 Müller,Udo 1724 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 4
39 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim 4 9 44% 2 3 2 6 5
40 Zuniga,Raul 1847 SC Bellheim 4 9 44% 1 4 3 5 1
41 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 SC 1983 Westheim 4 9 44% 6 3 2
42 Müller,Peter 1777 Caissa Jockgrim 6 58% 2 4 2 3
43 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 7 50% 6 0 1 6
44 Milz,Rainer 1595 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 2 4 4 6
45 Nelles,Werner 1278 SC Sondernheim 8 44% 1 4 4 10
46 Füger,Dietmar 1414 SC 1983 Westheim 9 39% ½ 1 3 8 7
47 Nelson,Harald 1667 SK Max`au-Wörth 9 39% 9 0 0 4
48 Werling,Ewald 1425 SC Hagenbach 9 39% 8 0 1 6
49 Zoller,Stefan 1423 SC Neuburg 9 39% 9 0 0 6
50 Radach,Winfried 1451 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 39% 6 0 3 7
51 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1296 SC Sondernheim 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 11
52 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 SK Landau 3 6 50% 4 2 2
53 Weindel,Joshua 1756 SK Landau 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 3
54 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 SC 1983 Westheim 3 6 50% 1 4 2 2 8
55 Christ,Jan 1546 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 7
56 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 SK Landau 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 8
57 Meier,David Jona 1698 Caissa Jockgrim 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 4
58 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 SC Bellheim 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 8
59 Wendel,Yves 1709 SC 1983 Westheim 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 1
60 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 SC Sondernheim 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 4
61 Leidner,Matthias 1617 SK Landau 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 6
62 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 SC Sondernheim 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 7
63 Bolz,Reiner 1596 SC Bellheim 3 8 38% 3 5 3
64 Dittrich,Martin 1575 SC Hagenbach 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 4
65 Pauli,Marco 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 5
66 Degen,Christian 1606 SC 1983 Westheim 3 8 38% 1 2 2 6 3
67 Becki,Wolfgang 1359 SC 1983 Westheim 3 83% 1 1 2 13
68 Füger,Timo 1601 SC 1983 Westheim 6 42% ½ 1 2 5 5
69 Risch,Johannes 1662 SC Sondernheim 8 31% 0 3 5 2
70 Dries,Thorsten 1203 SC Hagenbach 8 31% 6 1 2 8
71 Wayand,Christian 1219 SC Hagenbach 9 28% 0 1 8 7
72 Stein,Uwe 1635 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
73 Söhn,Joachim 1444 Caissa Jockgrim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
74 Bagci,Deniz 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
75 Wolff,Clemens 1339 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 15
76 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1660 SC Rülzheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
77 Link,Alwin 1497 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 15
78 Schubert,Matthias 1815 SK Landau 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 1
79 Wilke,Noah 1279 SK Landau 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 13
80 Scharf,Daniel 1543 SC Hagenbach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 5
81 Benz,Christian 1337 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 9
82 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 8 25% ½ 4 4 5
83 Modery,Gregor 1385 SC Sondernheim 2 8 25% 1 5 1 3 8
84 Nitzler,Volker 1386 SC Neuburg 2 9 22% 0 0 2 9 5
85 Wilk,Jan 1590 SC Bellheim 2 9 22% 5 ½ 4 2
86 Detzel,Martin 1257 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 11
87 Volk,Viktor 1515 SC Neuburg 8 19% 1 7 ½ 1 3
88 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 SC Neuburg 8 19% 5 0 3 8
89 Morgen,Ronny 1673 SC Hagenbach 9 17% 1 4 ½ 5 1
90 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 SC Hagenbach 9 17% ½ 4 1 5 2
91 Tscherner,Manette 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
92 Morrison,Robert 1485 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
93 Wagenblatt,Jakob 1362 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
94 Camin,Helmut 1357 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
95 Gschwind,Markus 1407 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
96 Körber,Lothar 1453 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
97 Fissler,Karlfried 1516 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
98 Jauernig,Volker 1449 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
99 Steigner,Wilfried 1418 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
100 von Pückler,Konstantin 1546 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
101 Müller,Markus 1533 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
102 Heindl,Gilbert 1358 SK Landau 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
103 Gilb,Dieter 1227 Caissa Jockgrim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 11
104 Schmitt,Sebastian 1235 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 12
105 Holzer,Walter 1438 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
106 Lacher,Norbert 1251 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
107 Lechner,Lutz 1268 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
108 Kuntz,Ronnie 1594 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
109 Geisert,Bernd 1324 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
110 Louis,Malte 1582 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
111 Dietz,Helena 1173 SC Hagenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
112 Sohl,Michael 1474 SC Bellheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
113 Schlegel,Jonas 788 SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
114 Maloku,Emrah 807 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
115 Watkin,Mike SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
116 Stein,Volker 1516 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
117 Geißert,Robin 862 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
118 Sauer,Winfried 1236 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
119 Grabau,Gerhard 1223 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
120 Linbrunner,Rolf 1552 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
121 Scherer,Mathias 954 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
122 Fliehmann,Emilia 1048 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
123 Seres,Sandor 2069 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
124 Sommer,Egon 1485 Caissa Jockgrim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 15
125 Hill,Jakob 1299 Caissa Jockgrim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
126 Wayand,Werner 1169 SC Hagenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
127 Melber,Ulrich 1699 SC Sondernheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
128 Ritter,Christian 1420 SC 1983 Westheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9
129 Raschka,Franz 1470 SC Neuburg 0 5 0% 0 0 0 5 4
130 Redenz,Artur 1085 SC Neuburg 0 5 0% 0 5 0 0 9