PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 Caissa Jockgrim 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 2
2 Winter,Julian 1557 SK Landau 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 10
3 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 6
4 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 SC Rülzheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 8
5 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 SC Bellheim 4 5 80% 3 2 6
6 Koch,Frank 1778 SK Landau 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 4
7 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 SC Neuburg 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 2
8 Thumm,Felix 1878 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 2 2 2 1
9 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 SC Bellheim 4 88% 2 2 2 4
10 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 70% 2 3 2 1
11 Kuntz,Werner 1916 SC Rülzheim 5 70% 3 2 2 1
12 Volk,Achim 1910 SC Neuburg 5 70% 2 3 2 1
13 Wilk,Jörg 1755 SC Rülzheim 5 70% 1 1 4 2
14 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 5 70% 4 0 1 6
15 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 SC 1983 Westheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 8
16 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
17 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 Caissa Jockgrim 3 4 75% 2 2 7
18 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 4
19 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 6
20 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 SC Rülzheim 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 3
21 Reese,Joachim 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 8
22 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 SC Sondernheim 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 6
23 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 3
24 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 SC Hagenbach 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 3
25 Werling,Alois 1711 SC Rülzheim 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 5
26 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 SK Landau 4 62% 3 1 1 9
27 Meier,Peter 1601 Caissa Jockgrim 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 8
28 Dittrich,Martin 1575 SC Hagenbach 4 62% 0 0 4 4
29 Liebig,Steffen 1853 Caissa Jockgrim 4 62% 4 0 0 5
30 Milz,Rainer 1595 SC Rülzheim 5 50% 3 1 2 6
31 Amberger,Walter 1609 SC Rülzheim 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 7
32 Werling,Ewald 1425 SC Hagenbach 5 50% 5 0 0 6
33 Thumm,Niklas 1672 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 50% 1 2 3 2
34 Oschatz,Werner 1683 SC Sondernheim 5 50% 4 1 1 3
35 Sell,Stephan 1545 SC 1983 Westheim 5 50% 4 0 1 4
36 Föhr,Yannick 1687 SC Bellheim 5 50% 3 1 2 5
37 Füger,Dietmar 1414 SC 1983 Westheim 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 7
38 Bagci,Deniz 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
39 Söhn,Joachim 1444 Caissa Jockgrim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
40 Stein,Uwe 1635 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
41 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 SK Landau 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 2
42 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 8
43 Broghammer,Frank 1981 Caissa Jockgrim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
44 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 SK Landau 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 8
45 Müller,Peter 1777 Caissa Jockgrim 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 3
46 Benz,Christian 1337 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 9
47 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 SC Neuburg 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 7
48 Bolz,Reiner 1596 SC Bellheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 3
49 Zoller,Stefan 1423 SC Neuburg 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 6
50 Nitzler,Volker 1386 SC Neuburg 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 5
51 Latchin,Peter 1723 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 3
52 Dries,Thorsten 1203 SC Hagenbach 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 8
53 Nelson,Harald 1667 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 4
54 Müller,Udo 1724 SC Rülzheim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 4
55 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 5
56 Radach,Winfried 1451 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 7
57 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 SC Sondernheim 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 7
58 Detzel,Martin 1257 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 11
59 Schubert,Matthias 1815 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
60 Füger,Timo 1601 SC 1983 Westheim 3 50% 0 0 3 5
61 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 SK Landau 3 50% 2 0 1 5
62 Nelles,Werner 1278 SC Sondernheim 4 38% 0 1 3 10
63 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 SC Neuburg 4 38% 2 0 2 8
64 Pauli,Marco 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 38% 0 0 4 5
65 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 SC Sondernheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 4
66 Leidner,Matthias 1617 SK Landau 4 38% 0 0 4 6
67 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 Caissa Jockgrim 5 30% 0 0 5 6
68 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 SC 1983 Westheim 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 2
69 Zuniga,Raul 1847 SC Bellheim 5 30% 0 2 3 1
70 Morgen,Ronny 1673 SC Hagenbach 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 1
71 Wilk,Jan 1590 SC Bellheim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 2
72 von Pückler,Konstantin 1546 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
73 Morrison,Robert 1485 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
74 Wagenblatt,Jakob 1362 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
75 Tscherner,Manette 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
76 Fissler,Karlfried 1516 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
77 Steigner,Wilfried 1418 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
78 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1296 SC Sondernheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
79 Wilke,Noah 1279 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
80 Scharf,Daniel 1543 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
81 Meier,David Jona 1698 Caissa Jockgrim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
82 Weindel,Joshua 1756 SK Landau 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
83 Christ,Jan 1546 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 7
84 Wendel,Yves 1709 SC 1983 Westheim 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 1
85 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 5
86 Risch,Johannes 1662 SC Sondernheim 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 2
87 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 SC Hagenbach 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 2
88 Degen,Christian 1606 SC 1983 Westheim 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 3
89 Link,Alwin 1497 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
90 Becki,Wolfgang 1359 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
91 Lechner,Lutz 1268 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
92 Lacher,Norbert 1251 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
93 Müller,Markus 1533 Caissa Jockgrim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
94 Dietz,Helena 1173 SC Hagenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
95 Geisert,Bernd 1324 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
96 Louis,Malte 1582 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
97 Sohl,Michael 1474 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
98 Wayand,Christian 1219 SC Hagenbach ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 7
99 Volk,Viktor 1515 SC Neuburg ½ 5 10% 0 4 ½ 1 3
100 Sauer,Winfried 1236 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
101 Heindl,Gilbert 1358 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
102 Grabau,Gerhard 1223 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
103 Wayand,Werner 1169 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
104 Schlegel,Jonas 788 SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
105 Schmitt,Sebastian 1235 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
106 Geißert,Robin 862 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
107 Ritter,Christian 1420 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
108 Fliehmann,Emilia 1048 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
109 Seres,Sandor 2069 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
110 Hill,Jakob 1299 Caissa Jockgrim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
111 Gilb,Dieter 1227 Caissa Jockgrim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
112 Raschka,Franz 1470 SC Neuburg 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
113 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 SC Bellheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 8
114 Redenz,Artur 1085 SC Neuburg 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 9
115 Melber,Ulrich 1699 SC Sondernheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
116 Modery,Gregor 1385 SC Sondernheim 0 4 0% 0 4 0 0 8