PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 Caissa Jockgrim 7 7 100% 3 3 4 4 2
2 Winter,Julian 1557 SK Landau 7 7 100% 0 0 7 7 10
3 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 81% 3 4 4 1
4 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 Caissa Jockgrim 6 7 86% 3 4 7
5 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 SC Rülzheim 6 8 75% 2 4 4 4 8
6 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 6
7 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 SC Neuburg 6 8 75% 4 4 2
8 Koch,Frank 1778 SK Landau 6 8 75% 5 3 4
9 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 SC Bellheim 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 6
10 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 6 83% 3 3 9
11 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 SC Sondernheim 5 7 71% 2 4 3 3 6
12 Liebig,Steffen 1853 Caissa Jockgrim 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 5
13 Kuntz,Werner 1916 SC Rülzheim 5 7 71% 2 4 3 3 1
14 Meier,Peter 1601 Caissa Jockgrim 5 7 71% 4 3 8
15 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 SC Rülzheim 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 3
16 Werling,Alois 1711 SC Rülzheim 5 7 71% 4 4 1 3 5
17 Amberger,Walter 1609 SC Rülzheim 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 7
18 Oschatz,Werner 1683 SC Sondernheim 5 8 62% 6 2 3
19 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 8 62% 4 6 1 2 3
20 Thumm,Felix 1878 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 75% 3 3 3 1
21 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 SK Landau 6 75% 3 2 3 5
22 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 SK Landau 7 64% 6 1 1 9
23 Sell,Stephan 1545 SC 1983 Westheim 8 56% 7 0 1 4
24 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 SC Hagenbach 8 56% 8 0 0 3
25 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 2 3 6
26 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 SC Bellheim 4 5 80% 3 2 4
27 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 4
28 Föhr,Yannick 1687 SC Bellheim 4 7 57% 4 3 5
29 Volk,Achim 1910 SC Neuburg 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 1
30 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim 4 8 50% 2 2 2 6 5
31 Broghammer,Frank 1981 Caissa Jockgrim 5 70% 2 3 2 1
32 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 58% 5 0 1 8
33 Thumm,Niklas 1672 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 50% 2 3 4 2
34 Nelles,Werner 1278 SC Sondernheim 7 50% 1 3 4 10
35 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 7 50% 6 0 1 6
36 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 SC Neuburg 8 44% 0 0 8 7
37 Zoller,Stefan 1423 SC Neuburg 8 44% 8 0 0 6
38 Zuniga,Raul 1847 SC Bellheim 8 44% 1 4 4 1
39 Füger,Dietmar 1414 SC 1983 Westheim 8 44% ½ 1 3 7 7
40 Wilk,Jörg 1755 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 1 2 6 2
41 Latchin,Peter 1723 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 44% 0 0 8 3
42 Nelson,Harald 1667 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 44% 8 0 0 4
43 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 SK Landau 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 8
44 Meier,David Jona 1698 Caissa Jockgrim 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 4
45 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 SC 1983 Westheim 3 6 50% 1 4 2 2 8
46 Milz,Rainer 1595 SC Rülzheim 3 7 43% 3 4 6
47 Reese,Joachim 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 7 43% 0 3 3 4 8
48 Bolz,Reiner 1596 SC Bellheim 3 7 43% 3 4 3
49 Dittrich,Martin 1575 SC Hagenbach 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 4
50 Pauli,Marco 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 5
51 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 SC Sondernheim 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 4
52 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 SC 1983 Westheim 3 8 38% 6 ½ 2 2
53 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 Caissa Jockgrim 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 6
54 Müller,Udo 1724 SC Rülzheim 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 4
55 Christ,Jan 1546 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 50% 0 1 4 7
56 Müller,Peter 1777 Caissa Jockgrim 5 50% 1 3 2 3
57 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 SK Landau 5 50% 1 3 2 2
58 Leidner,Matthias 1617 SK Landau 6 42% 0 0 6 6
59 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 SC Sondernheim 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 7
60 Dries,Thorsten 1203 SC Hagenbach 7 36% 5 1 2 8
61 Risch,Johannes 1662 SC Sondernheim 7 36% 0 2 5 2
62 Werling,Ewald 1425 SC Hagenbach 8 31% 7 0 1 6
63 Radach,Winfried 1451 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 31% 5 0 3 7
64 Bagci,Deniz 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
65 Wolff,Clemens 1339 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 15
66 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1660 SC Rülzheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
67 Stein,Uwe 1635 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
68 Söhn,Joachim 1444 Caissa Jockgrim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
69 Schubert,Matthias 1815 SK Landau 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 1
70 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1296 SC Sondernheim 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 11
71 Weindel,Joshua 1756 SK Landau 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 3
72 Füger,Timo 1601 SC 1983 Westheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 5
73 Benz,Christian 1337 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 9
74 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 SC Bellheim 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 8
75 Wendel,Yves 1709 SC 1983 Westheim 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 1
76 Degen,Christian 1606 SC 1983 Westheim 2 7 29% 0 1 2 6 3
77 Modery,Gregor 1385 SC Sondernheim 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 8
78 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 5
79 Nitzler,Volker 1386 SC Neuburg 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 5
80 Wilk,Jan 1590 SC Bellheim 2 8 25% 4 ½ 4 2
81 Detzel,Martin 1257 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 11
82 Link,Alwin 1497 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 75% 0 0 2 15
83 Becki,Wolfgang 1359 SC 1983 Westheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
84 Scharf,Daniel 1543 SC Hagenbach 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 5
85 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 SC Neuburg 7 21% 4 0 3 8
86 Wayand,Christian 1219 SC Hagenbach 8 19% 0 1 7 7
87 Morgen,Ronny 1673 SC Hagenbach 8 19% 1 4 ½ 4 1
88 Volk,Viktor 1515 SC Neuburg 8 19% 1 7 ½ 1 3
89 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 SC Hagenbach 8 19% ½ 3 1 5 2
90 Körber,Lothar 1453 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
91 Gschwind,Markus 1407 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
92 Fissler,Karlfried 1516 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
93 Jauernig,Volker 1449 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
94 Tscherner,Manette 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
95 Morrison,Robert 1485 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
96 Wagenblatt,Jakob 1362 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
97 Camin,Helmut 1357 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
98 Steigner,Wilfried 1418 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
99 von Pückler,Konstantin 1546 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
100 Wilke,Noah 1279 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
101 Müller,Markus 1533 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
102 Gilb,Dieter 1227 Caissa Jockgrim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 11
103 Schmitt,Sebastian 1235 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 12
104 Heindl,Gilbert 1358 SK Landau 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
105 Kuntz,Ronnie 1594 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
106 Lacher,Norbert 1251 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
107 Holzer,Walter 1438 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
108 Geisert,Bernd 1324 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
109 Lechner,Lutz 1268 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
110 Louis,Malte 1582 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
111 Dietz,Helena 1173 SC Hagenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
112 Sohl,Michael 1474 SC Bellheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
113 Grabau,Gerhard 1223 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
114 Scherer,Mathias 954 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
115 Fliehmann,Emilia 1048 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
116 Seres,Sandor 2069 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
117 Schlegel,Jonas 788 SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
118 Watkin,Mike SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
119 Sommer,Egon 1485 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
120 Stein,Volker 1516 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
121 Sauer,Winfried 1236 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
122 Geißert,Robin 862 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
123 Hill,Jakob 1299 Caissa Jockgrim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
124 Wayand,Werner 1169 SC Hagenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
125 Ritter,Christian 1420 SC 1983 Westheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9
126 Melber,Ulrich 1699 SC Sondernheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
127 Redenz,Artur 1085 SC Neuburg 0 4 0% 0 4 0 0 9
128 Raschka,Franz 1470 SC Neuburg 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 4