PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 Caissa Jockgrim 8 9 89% 5 4 2
2 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1656 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 94% 5 3 3 11
3 Schwartz,Andreas 1978 Turm Kandel 9 83% 4 5 4 1
4 Dantes,Thorsten 1935 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 9 78% 4 5 1
5 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 9 78% 7 9 0 0 6
6 Schmitt,Max Lothar Caissa Jockgrim 8 81% 4 5 3 9
7 Liebig,Steffen 1853 Caissa Jockgrim 8 81% 8 0 0 6
8 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 Caissa Jockgrim 9 72% 4 5 4 5
9 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1598 Turm Kandel 9 72% 4 3 5 7
10 Ries,Thorsten 1705 Turm Kandel 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 5
11 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1668 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 9 67% 2 3 4 6 9
12 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 6
13 Latchin,Peter 1723 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 9 67% 1 2 5 7 3
14 Kunz,Thorsten 1820 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 9 67% 6 3 6
15 Schlindwein,Ralf 1659 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 79% 3 4 3 10
16 Sprenger,Clemens 2063 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 79% 4 2 3 1
17 Schreck,Michael 1880 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 79% 4 5 2 8
18 Broghammer,Frank 1980 Caissa Jockgrim 7 79% 2 3 4 1
19 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 Caissa Jockgrim 8 69% 0 0 8 7
20 Nettelbeck,Jann 1739 Turm Kandel 8 69% 3 3 5 4
21 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim 9 61% 4 3 5 6
22 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 SK Landau 9 61% 9 0 0 8
23 Nelles,Werner 1301 SC Sondernheim 9 61% 6 0 3 10
24 Kröper,Ferdinand 1620 SC Bellheim 9 61% 4 6 3 4
25 Christ,Jan 1551 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 9
26 Müller,Peter 1777 Caissa Jockgrim 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 3
27 Föhr,Yannick 1704 SC Bellheim 5 9 56% 3 6 3
28 Meier,Peter 1601 Caissa Jockgrim 5 90% 2 3 3 8
29 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1695 SK Landau 6 75% 6 0 0 5
30 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 SC 1983 Westheim 6 75% 3 2 3 8
31 Gross,Michael 1626 Turm Kandel 7 64% 2 3 4 6
32 Wilk,Jan 1697 SC Bellheim 9 50% 5 1 4 1
33 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1626 SC Rülzheim 9 50% ½ 1 4 8 2
34 Amberger,Walter 1608 SC Rülzheim 9 50% 6 1 3 5
35 Meier,David Jona 1698 Caissa Jockgrim 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 4
36 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 7 57% 2 2 2 5 8
37 Rapp,Meinrad 1757 SK Landau 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 3
38 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 SC Sondernheim 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 7
39 Scheiwer,Ulf 1594 SC Bellheim 4 8 50% 4 4 6
40 Flörchinger,Peter 1839 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 8 50% 0 1 4 7 3
41 Siebel,Jan 1726 Turm Kandel 4 9 44% 0 4 4 5 2
42 Morgen,Ronny 1690 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 3 6 1 3 3
43 Zimmermann,Jan 1515 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 3 6 4
44 Werling,Ewald 1425 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 3 7 1 2 6
45 Steinkönig,Jannick 1685 SC Sondernheim 4 9 44% 5 4 3
46 Sommer,Richard 1790 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 5
47 Thumm,Niklas 1678 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 58% 1 1 5 7
48 Detzel,Martin 1257 SC Bellheim 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 8
49 Nelson,Harald 1667 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 58% 6 0 0 4
50 Milz,Rainer 1595 SC Rülzheim 6 58% 6 0 0 12
51 Degen,Christian 1606 SC 1983 Westheim 7 50% 1 4 3 2
52 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1432 SK Landau 7 50% 7 0 0 10
53 Modery,Gregor 1385 SC Sondernheim 7 50% 0 2 5 8
54 Siebel,David Kaspar 1736 Turm Kandel 8 44% 1 5 3 3
55 Fleischer,Matthias 1413 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 3 2 5 6
56 Ziegler,Andreas 1496 SC Rülzheim 9 39% 2 5 4 4
57 Garrecht,Bernhard 1586 SC 1983 Westheim 9 39% 9 0 0 4
58 Sell,Stephan 1545 SC 1983 Westheim 9 39% 0 0 9 3
59 Weindel,Joshua 1756 SK Landau 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 4
60 Füger,Timo 1601 SC 1983 Westheim 3 7 43% 3 4 5
61 Wendel,Yves 1709 SC 1983 Westheim 3 7 43% ½ 3 4 1
62 Dittrich,Martin 1575 SC Hagenbach 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 1
63 Bolz,Reiner 1575 SC Bellheim 3 9 33% 1 4 2 5 5
64 Leidner,Matthias 1617 SK Landau 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 6
65 Maier,Christian SK Landau 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 11
66 Kuntz,Ronnie 1588 SC Rülzheim 6 42% 6 0 0 1
67 Pauli,Marco 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 36% 0 0 7 5
68 Augustin,Wolfgang 1540 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 31% 2 6 ½ 2 7
69 Risch,Johannes 1662 SC Sondernheim 8 31% 5 1 3 2
70 Füger,Dietmar 1417 SC 1983 Westheim 9 28% 1 4 5 7
71 Reimer,Falk 1580 Turm Kandel 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 8
72 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 SC Bellheim 2 6 33% ½ 3 3 2
73 Stein,Uwe 1634 SC Bellheim 2 7 29% 0 1 2 6 7
74 Hertel,Thomas 1520 SC Rülzheim 2 8 25% 3 ½ 5 3
75 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 SC Hagenbach 2 9 22% 2 9 0 0 2
76 Steigner,Wilfried 1419 SK Landau 3 50% 0 0 3 12
77 Heindl,Gilbert 1365 SK Landau 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 13
78 Sohl,Michael 1474 SC Bellheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 11
79 Kuntz,Ina 1147 SC Rülzheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 8
80 Lacher,Norbert 1251 SC Rülzheim 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 7
81 Watkin,Mike SC Hagenbach 8 19% 0 1 7 9
82 Koch,Frank 1789 SK Landau 9 17% ½ 4 1 5 2
83 Oschatz,Werner 1683 SC Sondernheim 9 17% 1 4 ½ 5 4
84 Simon,Benno 1106 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
85 Wachtel,Heinz 1132 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
86 Münch,Hans 1098 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
87 Müller,Markus 1522 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
88 Leuranguer,Yannick 2212 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
89 Sommer,Egon 1464 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
90 Müller,Paul SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
91 Gehrlein,Alexander 1528 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
92 Bagci,Deniz 1709 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
93 Reese,Joachim 1513 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
94 Zwißler,Erich 1415 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 13
95 Dietz,Daniel 1487 SC Hagenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
96 Morrison,Robert 1505 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 13
97 Lechner,Lutz 1352 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 12
98 Wayand,Christian 1219 SC Hagenbach 1 6 17% 0 0 1 6 7
99 Jauernig,Volker 1439 SK Landau 1 7 14% 0 0 1 7 9
100 Schmitt,Sebastian 1206 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
101 Link,Alwin 1486 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
102 Häfele,Sascha 1059 SC Hagenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
103 Bücherl,Markus 1451 Turm Kandel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
104 Dietz,Helena 1254 SC Hagenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
105 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1295 SC Sondernheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 9
106 Melber,Ulrich 1699 SC Sondernheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 1
107 Dries,Thorsten 1201 SC Hagenbach ½ 7 7% ½ 5 0 2 8
108 Meissner,Erhard 1125 SC Rülzheim ½ 7 7% 0 1 ½ 6 10
109 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 SC Sondernheim ½ 7 7% 0 4 ½ 3 5
110 Stadler,Klaus 1311 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
111 Wolff,Clemens 1343 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
112 Sauer,Winfried 1285 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
113 Stritzinger,Walter 1079 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
114 Grabau,Gerhard 1235 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
115 Böhme,Richard 1718 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
116 Niederer,Daniel 921 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
117 Wayand,Werner 1167 SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
118 Maloku,Emrah 884 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
119 Tscherner,Manette 1454 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
120 Radach,Winfried 1433 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
121 Söhn,Joachim 1426 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
122 Becki,Wolfgang 1328 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
123 Fliehmann,Emilia 1112 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
124 Stein,Volker 1516 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
125 Grün,Simon 1291 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
126 Stein,Julian 1493 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
127 Thumm,Felix 1798 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
128 Siebel,Detlev 1261 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
129 Klöditz,Daniel 931 SC Bellheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
130 Seres,Sandor 2069 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
131 Spies,Simon 1318 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14