PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Fleischer,Matthias 1512 SC Rülzheim 5 6 83% 3 3 6
2 Baron,Andreas 1727 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 6
3 Flörchinger,Peter 1786 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 6 83% 4 2 3
4 Kuhn,Daniel 1894 SK Landau 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 3
5 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 5 90% 5 0 0 2
6 Dantes,Thorsten 1994 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 75% 3 4 2 1
7 Ries,Thorsten 1684 Turm Kandel 6 75% 3 2 3 6
8 Ulmer,Ralf 1847 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 64% 7 0 0 4
9 Latchin,Peter 1771 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 64% 0 0 7 3
10 Nelson,Harald 1685 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 64% 7 0 0 7
11 Degen,Christian 1592 SC 1983 Westheim 7 64% 2 2 5 6
12 Schwartz,Andreas 2011 Turm Kandel 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 1
13 Rapp,Meinrad 1780 SK Landau 4 5 80% 2 3 7
14 Dübon,Roland 1848 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 5
15 Böhme,Richard 1711 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 6
16 Gross,Michael 1616 Turm Kandel 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 7
17 Pelt,Alexander 1895 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 6 67% 3 3 1
18 Füger,Timo 1590 SC 1983 Westheim 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 5
19 Koch,Frank 1703 SK Landau 5 70% 3 1 2 10
20 Leidner,Matthias 1591 SK Landau 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 13
21 Kuntz,Ronnie 1644 SC Rülzheim 6 58% 3 1 3 2
22 Hertel,Thomas 1533 SC Rülzheim 6 58% 2 3 3 5
23 Spohn,Moritz 1579 SK Landau 6 58% 4 0 2 5
24 Pauli,Marco 1606 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 58% 0 0 6 8
25 Detzel,Martin 1300 SC Bellheim 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 11
26 Zwißler,Erich 1385 Turm Kandel 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 9
27 Müller,Paul 1311 SK Landau 3 5 60% 0 1 3 4 16
28 Bügel,Ulrich 1596 SC Sondernheim 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 4
29 Amberger,Walter 1599 SC Rülzheim 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 7
30 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1670 Turm Kandel 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 4
31 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 5
32 Sommer,Richard 1793 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 2
33 Christ,Jan 1589 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 9
34 Kröper,Ferdinand 1649 SC Bellheim 4 62% 2 1 2 8
35 Scheiwer,Ulf 1540 SC Bellheim 4 62% 0 0 4 10
36 von Pückler,Konstantin 1580 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 62% 1 1 3 5
37 Böttcher,Fabian 1802 SK Landau 5 50% 3 1 2 2
38 Seelinger,Uwe 1426 SC Sondernheim 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 6
39 Steigner,Wilfried 1406 SK Landau 5 50% 2 1 3 11
40 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1633 SC Rülzheim 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 3
41 Mietzner,Thomas 1713 SK Landau 6 42% 0 0 6 8
42 Nelles,Werner 1240 SC Sondernheim 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 8
43 Garrecht,Bernhard 1623 SC 1983 Westheim 6 42% 5 0 1 3
44 Zuniga,Raul 1832 SC Bellheim 6 42% 6 0 0 2
45 Shabib,Anas 1564 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 42% 3 1 3 7
46 Füger,Dietmar 1324 SC 1983 Westheim 7 36% ½ 1 2 6 8
47 Boeck,Wolfgang 1494 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
48 Grabau,Gerhard 1230 SC 1983 Westheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 10
49 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1769 SK Landau 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
50 Siebel,David Kaspar 1692 Turm Kandel 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 5
51 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC Sondernheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 1
52 Baseler,Norbert 1727 SC Bellheim 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 6
53 Risch,Johannes 1614 SC Sondernheim 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 3
54 Engelhard,Johannes 1529 SK Landau 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 8
55 Modery,Gregor 1367 SC Sondernheim 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 7
56 Wendel,Yves 1743 SC 1983 Westheim 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 2
57 Siebel,Jan 1725 Turm Kandel 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
58 Dausch,René 2122 SC Bellheim 2 75% 0 0 2 1
59 Gärtner,Hans 1447 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 3 0 0 10
60 Reese,Joachim 1548 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
61 Lacher,Norbert 1260 SC Rülzheim 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 11
62 Jud,Rudi SC Rülzheim 3 50% 2 0 1 8
63 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 SC Sondernheim 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 10
64 Lesch,David 1332 SK Landau 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 14
65 Sarian,Gaya 1315 SK Landau 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 9
66 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim 6 25% 0 1 5 5
67 Bolz,Reiner 1533 SC Bellheim 6 25% 5 0 1 9
68 Nettelbeck,Jann 1746 Turm Kandel 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 2
69 Reißfelder,Matthias 1752 SC Rülzheim 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 1
70 Gross,Walter 1485 Turm Kandel 6 25% 0 0 6 8
71 Lechner,Lutz 1271 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
72 Stadler,Klaus 1298 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
73 Klöditz,Uwe 1851 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
74 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2062 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
75 Stahl,Harald,Dr. 1638 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
76 Morio,Estelle 1778 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
77 Camin,Helmut 1410 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
78 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1331 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
79 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1749 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
80 Heindl,Gilbert 1382 SK Landau 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 12
81 Reichling,Gerd 1905 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
82 Dietz,Helena 1501 SK Landau 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 4
83 Ziegler,Andreas 1507 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 4
84 Sell,Stephan 1543 SC 1983 Westheim 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 1
85 Kinsinger,Alan 1441 SC 1983 Westheim 1 5 20% 1 1 0 4 4
86 Burghardt,Joachim 1513 SC 1983 Westheim 1 6 17% 1 5 0 1 7
87 Radach,Winfried 1432 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 6 17% 0 3 1 3 9
88 Spies,Simon 1389 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
89 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1539 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
90 Gschwind,Markus 1386 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
91 Varel,Henri 1309 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
92 Reimer,Falk 1589 Turm Kandel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
93 Augustin,Wolfgang 1507 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
94 Link,Alwin 1472 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 12
95 Morrison,Robert 1428 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 13
96 Sohl,Michael 1529 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
97 Stephan,Andreas 1127 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
98 Hörner,Michael 1060 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
99 Uhrig,Heinz 1600 SK Landau ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 12
100 Melber,Ulrich 1661 SC Sondernheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 2
101 Jensen,Hannes 1524 SK Landau ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 7
102 Kantharajah,Harusan 978 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
103 Weih,Andreas 1478 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
104 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1720 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
105 Mirvic,Emir SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
106 Talaska,Gerhard 1353 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
107 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1248 SC Sondernheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
108 Schmitt,Sebastian 1332 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
109 Jauernig,Volker 1379 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
110 Dietz,Daniel 1403 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10