PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Gross,Michael 1616 Turm Kandel 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 7
2 Böttcher,Fabian 1802 SK Landau 3 83% 2 1 1 2
3 Degen,Christian 1592 SC 1983 Westheim 3 83% 1 1 2 6
4 Ries,Thorsten 1684 Turm Kandel 3 83% 2 1 1 6
5 Kuhn,Daniel 1894 SK Landau 3 83% 1 1 2 3
6 Baron,Andreas 1727 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
7 Rapp,Meinrad 1780 SK Landau 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
8 Dantes,Thorsten 1994 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
9 Schwartz,Andreas 2011 Turm Kandel 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
10 Ulmer,Ralf 1847 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
11 Flörchinger,Peter 1786 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
12 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1670 Turm Kandel 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
13 Nelson,Harald 1685 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
14 Christ,Jan 1589 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 9
15 Pelt,Alexander 1895 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
16 Dübon,Roland 1848 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
17 Sommer,Richard 1793 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
18 Detzel,Martin 1300 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 11
19 von Pückler,Konstantin 1580 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
20 Zuniga,Raul 1832 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 2
21 Amberger,Walter 1599 SC Rülzheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 7
22 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim 2 75% 0 0 2 5
23 Koch,Frank 1703 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 10
24 Hertel,Thomas 1533 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
25 Fleischer,Matthias 1512 SC Rülzheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
26 Lesch,David 1332 SK Landau 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 14
27 Leidner,Matthias 1591 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 13
28 Füger,Timo 1590 SC 1983 Westheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
29 Shabib,Anas 1564 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 3 0 0 7
30 Steigner,Wilfried 1406 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 11
31 Mietzner,Thomas 1713 SK Landau 3 50% 0 0 3 8
32 Sarian,Gaya 1315 SK Landau 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 9
33 Füger,Dietmar 1324 SC 1983 Westheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
34 Spohn,Moritz 1579 SK Landau 3 50% 2 0 1 5
35 Siebel,Jan 1725 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
36 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1769 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
37 Klöditz,Uwe 1851 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
38 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1331 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
39 Lechner,Lutz 1271 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
40 Lacher,Norbert 1260 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
41 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
42 Scheiwer,Ulf 1540 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
43 Jud,Rudi SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
44 Risch,Johannes 1614 SC Sondernheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
45 Böhme,Richard 1711 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
46 Bügel,Ulrich 1596 SC Sondernheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
47 Kuntz,Ronnie 1644 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
48 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1633 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
49 Seelinger,Uwe 1426 SC Sondernheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
50 Pauli,Marco 1606 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
51 Reese,Joachim 1548 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
52 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1749 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
53 Zwißler,Erich 1385 Turm Kandel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
54 Wendel,Yves 1743 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 2
55 Garrecht,Bernhard 1623 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
56 Latchin,Peter 1771 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
57 Siebel,David Kaspar 1692 Turm Kandel 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 5
58 Burghardt,Joachim 1513 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
59 Kinsinger,Alan 1441 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
60 Gross,Walter 1485 Turm Kandel 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
61 Müller,Paul 1311 SK Landau 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 16
62 Gärtner,Hans 1447 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
63 Augustin,Wolfgang 1507 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
64 Link,Alwin 1472 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
65 Kröper,Ferdinand 1649 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
66 Camin,Helmut 1410 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
67 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 SC Sondernheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
68 Varel,Henri 1309 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
69 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC Sondernheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
70 Reißfelder,Matthias 1752 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
71 Reichling,Gerd 1905 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
72 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
73 Ziegler,Andreas 1507 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
74 Engelhard,Johannes 1529 SK Landau ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 8
75 Uhrig,Heinz 1600 SK Landau ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 12
76 Schmitt,Sebastian 1332 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
77 Morio,Estelle 1778 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
78 Heindl,Gilbert 1382 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
79 Jauernig,Volker 1379 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
80 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1248 SC Sondernheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
81 Weih,Andreas 1478 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
82 Talaska,Gerhard 1353 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
83 Jensen,Hannes 1524 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
84 Dietz,Helena 1501 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
85 Dietz,Daniel 1403 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
86 Sell,Stephan 1543 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
87 Modery,Gregor 1367 SC Sondernheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
88 Nelles,Werner 1240 SC Sondernheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
89 Baseler,Norbert 1727 SC Bellheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
90 Bolz,Reiner 1533 SC Bellheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
91 Nettelbeck,Jann 1746 Turm Kandel 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 2
92 Radach,Winfried 1432 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9