PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Gross,Michael 1616 Turm Kandel 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 7
2 Ries,Thorsten 1684 Turm Kandel 4 88% 2 2 2 6
3 Baron,Andreas 1727 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 6
4 Dübon,Roland 1848 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 5
5 Flörchinger,Peter 1786 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 3
6 Nelson,Harald 1685 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 7
7 Hertel,Thomas 1533 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 1 1 2 5
8 Fleischer,Matthias 1512 SC Rülzheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 6
9 Dantes,Thorsten 1994 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 1
10 Schwartz,Andreas 2011 Turm Kandel 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 1
11 Kuhn,Daniel 1894 SK Landau 3 83% 1 1 2 3
12 Böttcher,Fabian 1802 SK Landau 3 83% 2 1 1 2
13 Sommer,Richard 1793 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 2
14 Amberger,Walter 1599 SC Rülzheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 7
15 Spohn,Moritz 1579 SK Landau 4 62% 3 0 1 5
16 Pelt,Alexander 1895 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 62% 2 1 2 1
17 Ulmer,Ralf 1847 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 62% 4 0 0 4
18 Degen,Christian 1592 SC 1983 Westheim 4 62% 1 1 3 6
19 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1670 Turm Kandel 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 4
20 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
21 Rapp,Meinrad 1780 SK Landau 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
22 Pauli,Marco 1606 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 8
23 Christ,Jan 1589 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 9
24 Zuniga,Raul 1832 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
25 Kuntz,Ronnie 1644 SC Rülzheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 2
26 Böhme,Richard 1711 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
27 von Pückler,Konstantin 1580 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
28 Seelinger,Uwe 1426 SC Sondernheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 6
29 Müller,Paul 1311 SK Landau 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 16
30 Füger,Timo 1590 SC 1983 Westheim 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 5
31 Koch,Frank 1703 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 10
32 Leidner,Matthias 1591 SK Landau 2 75% 0 0 2 13
33 Detzel,Martin 1300 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 11
34 Mietzner,Thomas 1713 SK Landau 3 50% 0 0 3 8
35 Lesch,David 1332 SK Landau 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 14
36 Reese,Joachim 1548 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
37 Sarian,Gaya 1315 SK Landau 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 9
38 Zwißler,Erich 1385 Turm Kandel 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 9
39 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim 3 50% 0 0 3 5
40 Bügel,Ulrich 1596 SC Sondernheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 4
41 Shabib,Anas 1564 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 38% 3 0 1 7
42 Gross,Walter 1485 Turm Kandel 4 38% 0 0 4 8
43 Füger,Dietmar 1324 SC 1983 Westheim 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 8
44 Wendel,Yves 1743 SC 1983 Westheim 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 2
45 Latchin,Peter 1771 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 38% 0 0 4 3
46 Siebel,David Kaspar 1692 Turm Kandel 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 5
47 Steigner,Wilfried 1406 SK Landau 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 11
48 Scheiwer,Ulf 1540 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
49 Jud,Rudi SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
50 Lechner,Lutz 1271 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
51 Grabau,Gerhard 1230 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
52 Klöditz,Uwe 1851 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
53 Siebel,Jan 1725 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
54 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1769 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
55 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1749 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
56 Lacher,Norbert 1260 SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
57 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1331 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
58 Kröper,Ferdinand 1649 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
59 Nelles,Werner 1240 SC Sondernheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 8
60 Ziegler,Andreas 1507 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
61 Kinsinger,Alan 1441 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
62 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC Sondernheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
63 Risch,Johannes 1614 SC Sondernheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 3
64 Garrecht,Bernhard 1623 SC 1983 Westheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
65 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1633 SC Rülzheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 3
66 Burghardt,Joachim 1513 SC 1983 Westheim 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 7
67 Nettelbeck,Jann 1746 Turm Kandel 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 2
68 Gärtner,Hans 1447 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
69 Augustin,Wolfgang 1507 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
70 Gschwind,Markus 1386 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
71 Link,Alwin 1472 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
72 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 SC Sondernheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
73 Camin,Helmut 1410 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
74 Hörner,Michael 1060 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
75 Varel,Henri 1309 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
76 Reichling,Gerd 1905 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
77 Sell,Stephan 1543 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 1
78 Modery,Gregor 1367 SC Sondernheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
79 Uhrig,Heinz 1600 SK Landau ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 12
80 Jensen,Hannes 1524 SK Landau ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
81 Reißfelder,Matthias 1752 SC Rülzheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
82 Baseler,Norbert 1727 SC Bellheim ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 6
83 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 5
84 Engelhard,Johannes 1529 SK Landau ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 8
85 Heindl,Gilbert 1382 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
86 Jauernig,Volker 1379 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
87 Sohl,Michael 1529 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
88 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1248 SC Sondernheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
89 Weih,Andreas 1478 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
90 Schmitt,Sebastian 1332 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
91 Morrison,Robert 1428 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
92 Talaska,Gerhard 1353 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
93 Melber,Ulrich 1661 SC Sondernheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
94 Morio,Estelle 1778 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
95 Dietz,Daniel 1403 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
96 Bolz,Reiner 1533 SC Bellheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
97 Dietz,Helena 1501 SK Landau 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4
98 Radach,Winfried 1432 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 9