PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Fleischer,Matthias 1512 SC Rülzheim 5 90% 2 2 3 6
2 Baron,Andreas 1727 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 90% 1 1 4 6
3 Gross,Michael 1616 Turm Kandel 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 7
4 Kuhn,Daniel 1894 SK Landau 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 3
5 Dantes,Thorsten 1994 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 5 80% 3 2 1
6 Dübon,Roland 1848 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 5
7 Flörchinger,Peter 1786 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 4 ½ 1 3
8 Nelson,Harald 1685 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 7
9 Mühlan,Manfred 2053 SK Landau 4 88% 4 0 0 2
10 Schwartz,Andreas 2011 Turm Kandel 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 1
11 Rapp,Meinrad 1780 SK Landau 4 88% 2 2 2 7
12 Ries,Thorsten 1684 Turm Kandel 5 70% 2 2 3 6
13 Pauli,Marco 1606 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 70% 0 0 5 8
14 Hertel,Thomas 1533 SC Rülzheim 5 70% 2 3 2 5
15 Degen,Christian 1592 SC 1983 Westheim 6 58% 2 2 4 6
16 Ulmer,Ralf 1847 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 58% 6 0 0 4
17 Latchin,Peter 1771 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 58% 0 0 6 3
18 Leidner,Matthias 1591 SK Landau 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 13
19 Böhme,Richard 1711 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 6
20 Müller,Paul 1311 SK Landau 3 5 60% 0 1 3 4 16
21 Kuntz,Ronnie 1644 SC Rülzheim 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 2
22 Amberger,Walter 1599 SC Rülzheim 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 7
23 Pelt,Alexander 1895 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 60% 2 3 1
24 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1670 Turm Kandel 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 4
25 Füger,Timo 1590 SC 1983 Westheim 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 5
26 Scheiwer,Ulf 1540 SC Bellheim 3 83% 0 0 3 10
27 Sommer,Richard 1793 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 2
28 von Pückler,Konstantin 1580 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 62% 1 1 3 5
29 Christ,Jan 1589 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 9
30 Koch,Frank 1703 SK Landau 4 62% 2 1 2 10
31 Garrecht,Bernhard 1623 SC 1983 Westheim 5 50% 4 0 1 3
32 Zuniga,Raul 1832 SC Bellheim 5 50% 5 0 0 2
33 Shabib,Anas 1564 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 50% 3 1 2 7
34 Föhr,Yannick 1776 SC Bellheim 5 50% 1 1 4 5
35 Spohn,Moritz 1579 SK Landau 5 50% 3 0 2 5
36 Böttcher,Fabian 1802 SK Landau 5 50% 3 1 2 2
37 Bügel,Ulrich 1596 SC Sondernheim 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 4
38 Steigner,Wilfried 1406 SK Landau 5 50% 2 1 3 11
39 Füger,Dietmar 1324 SC 1983 Westheim 6 42% ½ 1 2 5 8
40 Detzel,Martin 1300 SC Bellheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 11
41 Grabau,Gerhard 1230 SC 1983 Westheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 10
42 Hennrich,Reinhard 1738 SC Sondernheim 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 1
43 Zwißler,Erich 1385 Turm Kandel 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 9
44 Seelinger,Uwe 1426 SC Sondernheim 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 6
45 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1633 SC Rülzheim 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 3
46 Mietzner,Thomas 1713 SK Landau 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 8
47 Wendel,Yves 1743 SC 1983 Westheim 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 2
48 Engelhard,Johannes 1529 SK Landau 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 8
49 Gärtner,Hans 1447 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 2 0 0 10
50 Fey,Karl-Heinz 795 SC Sondernheim 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 10
51 Reese,Joachim 1548 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
52 Kröper,Ferdinand 1649 SC Bellheim 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
53 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1769 SK Landau 3 50% 3 0 0 5
54 Lacher,Norbert 1260 SC Rülzheim 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 11
55 Lesch,David 1332 SK Landau 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 14
56 Sarian,Gaya 1315 SK Landau 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 9
57 Baseler,Norbert 1727 SC Bellheim 4 38% 0 2 2 6
58 Siebel,David Kaspar 1692 Turm Kandel 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 5
59 Reißfelder,Matthias 1752 SC Rülzheim 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 1
60 Gross,Walter 1485 Turm Kandel 5 30% 0 0 5 8
61 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim 5 30% 0 1 4 5
62 Nettelbeck,Jann 1746 Turm Kandel 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 2
63 Modery,Gregor 1367 SC Sondernheim 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 7
64 Nelles,Werner 1240 SC Sondernheim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 8
65 Klöditz,Uwe 1851 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
66 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2062 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
67 Boeck,Wolfgang 1494 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
68 Lechner,Lutz 1271 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
69 Siebel,Jan 1725 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
70 Stadler,Klaus 1298 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
71 Jud,Rudi SC Rülzheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
72 Oehl,Winfried,Dr. 1331 SC 1983 Westheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
73 Morio,Estelle 1778 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
74 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1749 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 9
75 Heindl,Gilbert 1382 SK Landau 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 12
76 Reichling,Gerd 1905 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
77 Kinsinger,Alan 1441 SC 1983 Westheim 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 4
78 Dietz,Helena 1501 SK Landau 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 4
79 Ziegler,Andreas 1507 SC Rülzheim 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 4
80 Sell,Stephan 1543 SC 1983 Westheim 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 1
81 Risch,Johannes 1614 SC Sondernheim 1 5 20% 1 1 0 4 3
82 Burghardt,Joachim 1513 SC 1983 Westheim 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 7
83 Bolz,Reiner 1533 SC Bellheim 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 9
84 Reimer,Falk 1589 Turm Kandel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
85 Augustin,Wolfgang 1507 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
86 Camin,Helmut 1410 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
87 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1539 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
88 Varel,Henri 1309 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
89 Dausch,René 2122 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
90 Gschwind,Markus 1386 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
91 Stephan,Andreas 1127 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
92 Hörner,Michael 1060 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
93 Link,Alwin 1472 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 12
94 Morrison,Robert 1428 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 13
95 Sohl,Michael 1529 SC Bellheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
96 Uhrig,Heinz 1600 SK Landau ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 12
97 Melber,Ulrich 1661 SC Sondernheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 2
98 Jensen,Hannes 1524 SK Landau ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 7
99 Kantharajah,Harusan 978 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
100 Weih,Andreas 1478 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
101 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1720 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
102 Mirvic,Emir SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
103 Talaska,Gerhard 1353 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
104 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1248 SC Sondernheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
105 Schmitt,Sebastian 1332 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
106 Jauernig,Volker 1379 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
107 Dietz,Daniel 1403 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
108 Radach,Winfried 1432 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 9