PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kratz,Roland 1697 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
2 Rölle,Philipp 1768 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
3 Schliedermann,Mario 1857 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
4 Wahl,Tobias 1831 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
5 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1926 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 4
6 Schwarz,Bert 1624 SC Thallichtenberg 3 83% 1 1 2 1
7 Kendzior,Uwe 1683 SF Birkenfeld 3 83% 1 1 2 2
8 Lang,Bernd 1757 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 2 1 1 7
9 Kovacs,Daniel 1643 SF Birkenfeld 3 83% 1 1 2 7
10 Hauck,Bernd 1736 SK Enkenbach 3 83% 0 0 3 1
11 Hubing,Karsten 1775 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 83% 1 1 2 5
12 Christmann,Maurice 1834 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 83% 1 1 2 1
13 Jacobs,Mario 1628 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
14 Böhm,Manfred 1651 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
15 Herzog,Stefan 1541 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
16 Müller,Armin 1813 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
17 Koch,Max 1753 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
18 Dahl,Frank 1670 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
19 Wintergerst,Johannes 1904 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 4
20 Assel,Ralf,Dr. 1653 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
21 Deppert,Sven 1793 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
22 Jung,Otto 1594 SK Enkenbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
23 Konietzko,Martin 1681 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
24 Haygood,John 1656 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
25 Beck,Ilya 1462 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
26 Göttel,Tobias 1933 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
27 Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1852 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 4
28 Leidecker,Nils 1403 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 8
29 Zimmer,Thomas 1663 SC Thallichtenberg 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 4
30 Meier,Jochen 1751 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
31 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1733 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
32 Diesenhof,Michael 1756 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 75% 0 0 2 2
33 Schaefer,Michael 1826 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
34 Bold,Andre 1413 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 9
35 Zimmer,Ketsarin 1745 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
36 Marhöfer,Daniel 1403 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
37 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1628 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
38 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1573 SK Enkenbach 3 50% 3 0 0 8
39 Schäfer,Christian 1553 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 2 0 1 6
40 Beck,Ivar 1463 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 50% 0 0 3 4
41 Meyer,Marcus 1324 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 0 1 2 7
42 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1906 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 0 0 3 3
43 Lang,Georg 1632 SC Thallichtenberg 3 50% 0 0 3 6
44 Williams,Isaak 1600 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
45 Raaphorst,Jan SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
46 Spieleder,Peter 1532 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
47 Penkhues,Michael 1218 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
48 Jacobs,Verena 1485 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
49 Günster,Thomas 1586 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
50 Klein,Willi 1701 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
51 Mohammed,Amin 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
52 Drumm,Kurt 1612 SC Thallichtenberg 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
53 Joniks,Paul 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
54 Rein,Daniel 1611 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
55 Gillmann,Winfried 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
56 Haas,Michael 1528 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
57 Friedrichs,Torsten 1216 SK Enkenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
58 Schuck,Birgit 1456 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
59 Kehrein,Klaus 1805 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
60 Schüppert,Thomas 1617 SK Enkenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
61 Mang,Markus,Dr. 1551 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
62 Bier,Karl Heinz 1535 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 8
63 Gubin,Aleksej 1613 SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
64 Martin,Karl Heinz 1601 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
65 Fries,Hans 1710 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 5
66 Wolf,Harald 1572 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
67 Schramenko,Paul 1726 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
68 Herkner,Alexander 1578 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
69 Antes,Günter 1496 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
70 Lang,Dieter 1766 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
71 Bohn,Berthold 1450 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
72 Agne,Günter 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
73 Enghofer,Kurt 1450 SK Enkenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
74 Staab,Sascha 1550 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
75 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1653 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
76 Braun,Helmut 1951 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
77 Kuschmann,Klaus 1691 SK Enkenbach ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 4
78 Drumm,Brandon 1662 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 2
79 Berger,Jacob 1533 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 9
80 Müller,Dirk 1564 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 5
81 Sperling,Christian 1754 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 3
82 Raddatz,Gerd 1710 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 3
83 Klingel,Gerhard 1703 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
84 Maron,Waldemar 1562 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
85 Helfenstein,Gerd 1607 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
86 Kotowski,Anja 1581 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
87 Bambauer,Günter 1491 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
88 Koschella,Peter 1433 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
89 Hamberger,Peter 1365 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
90 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1233 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
91 Bader,Ewald 1312 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
92 Hamberger,Tamara 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
93 Anton,Jürgen 1587 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
94 Lommel,Hagen 1158 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
95 Denzer,Johannes 1658 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
96 Atento,Emanuel 1863 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
97 Hambel,Christoph 1581 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
98 Dörr,Carsten 1496 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
99 Queling,Mark 1748 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
100 Fries,Thomas 1383 SC Thallichtenberg 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
101 Haubelt,Carsten 1761 SK Enkenbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
102 Fickert,Jürgen 1569 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 3
103 Frei,Horst 1586 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 8
104 Leonhardt,Frank 1430 SK Enkenbach 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 6
105 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1337 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 8