PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Rölle,Philipp 1768 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 5
2 Wahl,Tobias 1831 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
3 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1926 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 4
4 Kratz,Roland 1697 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 11
5 Schliedermann,Mario 1857 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 2
6 Kendzior,Uwe 1683 SF Birkenfeld 4 88% 2 2 2 2
7 Dahl,Frank 1670 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 4
8 Müller,Armin 1813 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 6
9 Haygood,John 1656 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 7
10 Kovacs,Daniel 1643 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 2 2 7
11 Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1852 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 4 75% 2 2 4
12 Wintergerst,Johannes 1904 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 4
13 Hauck,Bernd 1736 SK Enkenbach 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 1
14 Lang,Bernd 1757 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 7
15 Meier,Jochen 1751 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 4
16 Hubing,Karsten 1775 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 4 75% 2 2 5
17 Christmann,Maurice 1834 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 4 75% 2 2 1
18 Schwarz,Bert 1624 SC Thallichtenberg 3 4 75% 2 2 1
19 Herzog,Stefan 1541 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 83% 3 0 0 8
20 Diesenhof,Michael 1756 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 83% 0 0 3 2
21 Schaefer,Michael 1826 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 83% 2 1 1 1
22 Zimmer,Ketsarin 1745 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 62% 1 2 2 2
23 Leidecker,Nils 1403 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 62% 3 0 1 8
24 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1906 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 62% 0 0 4 3
25 Assel,Ralf,Dr. 1653 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 6
26 Böhm,Manfred 1651 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
27 Jacobs,Mario 1628 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
28 Klein,Willi 1701 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
29 Bold,Andre 1413 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 9
30 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1733 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
31 Friedrichs,Torsten 1216 SK Enkenbach 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 11
32 Deppert,Sven 1793 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
33 Koch,Max 1753 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
34 Konietzko,Martin 1681 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 6
35 Schäfer,Christian 1553 SF Birkenfeld 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 6
36 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1573 SK Enkenbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 8
37 Beck,Ilya 1462 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
38 Meyer,Marcus 1324 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 7
39 Zimmer,Thomas 1663 SC Thallichtenberg 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 4
40 Göttel,Tobias 1933 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
41 Marhöfer,Daniel 1403 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
42 Jung,Otto 1594 SK Enkenbach 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
43 Rein,Daniel 1611 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
44 Drumm,Kurt 1612 SC Thallichtenberg 3 50% 3 0 0 11
45 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1653 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 0 0 3 4
46 Gillmann,Winfried 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 0 0 3 6
47 Joniks,Paul 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 50% 0 0 3 8
48 Lang,Georg 1632 SC Thallichtenberg 3 50% 0 0 3 6
49 Beck,Ivar 1463 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 38% 0 0 4 4
50 Mang,Markus,Dr. 1551 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 38% 4 0 0 8
51 Sperling,Christian 1754 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 2 0 2 3
52 Bier,Karl Heinz 1535 SC Thallichtenberg 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 8
53 Fries,Hans 1710 SC Thallichtenberg 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 5
54 Wolf,Harald 1572 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 3 0 1 10
55 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1628 SF Birkenfeld 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 3
56 Spieleder,Peter 1532 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
57 Williams,Isaak 1600 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
58 Raaphorst,Jan SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
59 Jacobs,Verena 1485 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
60 Penkhues,Michael 1218 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
61 Schramenko,Andreas 2115 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
62 Agne,Marcel 1700 SC Thallichtenberg 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
63 Günster,Thomas 1586 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
64 Haas,Michael 1528 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
65 Kehrein,Klaus 1805 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
66 Mohammed,Amin 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 2
67 Braun,Helmut 1951 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
68 Schuck,Birgit 1456 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
69 Fickert,Jürgen 1569 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 3
70 Martin,Karl Heinz 1601 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 5
71 Klingel,Gerhard 1703 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 6
72 Berger,Jacob 1533 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 9
73 Müller,Dirk 1564 SF Birkenfeld 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 5
74 Schüppert,Thomas 1617 SK Enkenbach 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 3
75 Gubin,Aleksej 1613 SF Birkenfeld 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
76 Wenzel,Manuel 1360 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
77 Herkner,Alexander 1578 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
78 Day,Petra 1333 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
79 Lang,Dieter 1766 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
80 Agne,Michelle 1299 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
81 Düsing,Peter 1523 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
82 Schramenko,Paul 1726 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
83 Enghofer,Kurt 1450 SK Enkenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
84 Bohn,Berthold 1450 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
85 Antes,Günter 1496 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
86 Kotowski,Anja 1581 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
87 Drumm,Brandon 1662 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 2
88 Agne,Günter 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 2
89 Queling,Mark 1748 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 2
90 Dörr,Carsten 1496 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 9
91 Staab,Sascha 1550 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 5
92 Frei,Horst 1586 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 8
93 Kuschmann,Klaus 1691 SK Enkenbach ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 4
94 Raddatz,Gerd 1710 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 3
95 Maron,Waldemar 1562 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
96 Helfenstein,Gerd 1607 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
97 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1233 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
98 Bambauer,Günter 1491 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
99 Koschella,Peter 1433 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
100 Lommel,Hagen 1158 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
101 Hamberger,Peter 1365 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
102 Anton,Jürgen 1587 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
103 Hamberger,Tamara 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
104 Bader,Ewald 1312 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
105 Fries,Thomas 1383 SC Thallichtenberg 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
106 Haubelt,Carsten 1761 SK Enkenbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
107 Denzer,Johannes 1658 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 1
108 Hambel,Christoph 1581 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 2
109 Atento,Emanuel 1863 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 1
110 Leonhardt,Frank 1430 SK Enkenbach 0 4 0% 0 4 0 0 6
111 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1337 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 8