PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Rölle,Philipp 1768 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 8 100% 6 6 2 2 5
2 Haygood,John 1656 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 7 86% 4 5 2 2 7
3 Koch,Max 1753 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 7 86% 5 5 1 2 3
4 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1926 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 4
5 Christmann,Maurice 1834 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 1
6 Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1852 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 8 69% 5 2 3 4
7 Kratz,Roland 1697 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 69% 4 3 4 11
8 Kendzior,Uwe 1683 SF Birkenfeld 8 69% 5 2 3 2
9 Wintergerst,Johannes 1904 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 8 69% 0 2 6 4
10 Jacobs,Mario 1628 SF Birkenfeld 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 8
11 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1906 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 3
12 Bold,Andre 1413 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 9
13 Hauck,Bernd 1736 SK Enkenbach 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 1
14 Wahl,Tobias 1831 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 1
15 Lang,Bernd 1757 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 7
16 Kovacs,Daniel 1643 SF Birkenfeld 5 8 62% 5 3 7
17 Göttel,Tobias 1933 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 1
18 Schliedermann,Mario 1857 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 8 62% 4 4 2
19 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1628 SF Birkenfeld 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 3
20 Dahl,Frank 1670 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 64% 7 0 0 4
21 Herzog,Stefan 1541 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 64% 7 0 0 8
22 Assel,Ralf,Dr. 1653 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 7 64% 3 2 4 6
23 Diesenhof,Michael 1756 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 7 64% 2 2 5 2
24 Rein,Daniel 1611 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 64% 4 2 3 4
25 Wolf,Harald 1572 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 56% 5 1 3 10
26 Meier,Jochen 1751 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 56% 3 6 2 4
27 Marhöfer,Daniel 1403 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 56% 5 2 3 7
28 Schaefer,Michael 1826 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 1
29 Klein,Willi 1701 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 5
30 Müller,Dirk 1564 SF Birkenfeld 4 8 50% 1 4 3 4 5
31 Schäfer,Christian 1553 SF Birkenfeld 4 8 50% 4 4 6
32 Jung,Otto 1594 SK Enkenbach 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 5
33 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1573 SK Enkenbach 4 8 50% 4 7 0 1 8
34 Schwarz,Bert 1624 SC Thallichtenberg 4 8 50% 4 4 1
35 Frei,Horst 1586 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 8
36 Müller,Armin 1813 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 58% 0 0 6 6
37 Kehrein,Klaus 1805 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 58% 2 2 4 7
38 Hubing,Karsten 1775 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 58% 2 2 4 5
39 Zimmer,Ketsarin 1745 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 58% 1 2 4 2
40 Beck,Ilya 1462 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 50% 2 4 3 7
41 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1653 SF Birkenfeld 7 50% 1 2 5 4
42 Beck,Ivar 1463 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 50% 2 2 5 4
43 Joniks,Paul 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 50% 0 0 7 8
44 Lang,Georg 1632 SC Thallichtenberg 7 50% 0 0 7 6
45 Mang,Markus,Dr. 1551 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 7 50% 6 1 1 8
46 Leidecker,Nils 1403 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 50% 3 4 ½ 3 8
47 Meyer,Marcus 1324 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 44% 2 5 3 7
48 Fries,Hans 1710 SC Thallichtenberg 8 44% 6 1 2 5
49 Böhm,Manfred 1651 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
50 Deppert,Sven 1793 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 3
51 Sperling,Christian 1754 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 6 50% 2 4 3
52 Konietzko,Martin 1681 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 7 43% ½ 2 5 6
53 Staab,Sascha 1550 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 5
54 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1733 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 7 43% 2 6 1 1 5
55 Mohammed,Amin 1749 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 2
56 Agne,Günter 1664 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 2
57 Braun,Helmut 1951 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 7 43% 5 2 5
58 Gubin,Aleksej 1613 SF Birkenfeld 3 8 38% 4 4 1
59 Bier,Karl Heinz 1535 SC Thallichtenberg 3 8 38% 5 3 8
60 Zimmer,Thomas 1663 SC Thallichtenberg 3 8 38% 5 3 4
61 Klingel,Gerhard 1703 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 8 38% 1 1 2 7 6
62 Schramenko,Andreas 2115 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 1 1 2 1
63 Antes,Günter 1496 SC Thallichtenberg 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 7
64 Kuschmann,Klaus 1691 SK Enkenbach 8 31% 8 0 0 4
65 Fickert,Jürgen 1569 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 8 31% 2 7 ½ 1 3
66 Penkhues,Michael 1218 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
67 Musiolik,David 1267 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 15
68 Friedrichs,Torsten 1216 SK Enkenbach 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 11
69 Raaphorst,Jan SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
70 Agne,Marcel 1700 SC Thallichtenberg 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 3
71 Haas,Michael 1528 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 6
72 Atento,Emanuel 1863 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 1
73 Berger,Jacob 1533 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 9
74 Dörr,Carsten 1496 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 7 29% ½ 1 6 9
75 Gillmann,Winfried 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 7 29% 0 0 2 7 6
76 Drumm,Brandon 1662 SC Thallichtenberg 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 2
77 Schüppert,Thomas 1617 SK Enkenbach 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 3
78 Raddatz,Gerd 1710 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 8 25% 1 5 1 3 3
79 Drumm,Kurt 1612 SC Thallichtenberg 3 50% 3 0 0 11
80 Anton,Jürgen 1587 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 0 0 3 6
81 Günster,Thomas 1586 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 0 1 2 8
82 Martin,Karl Heinz 1601 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 5
83 Schuck,Birgit 1456 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 30% 5 0 0 7
84 Haubelt,Carsten 1761 SK Enkenbach 6 25% 6 0 0 2
85 Queling,Mark 1748 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 2
86 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1490 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
87 Williams,Isaak 1600 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
88 Jacobs,Verena 1485 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
89 Spieleder,Peter 1532 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
90 Düsing,Peter 1523 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
91 Ditscher,Wolfgang 1866 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
92 Lang,Dieter 1766 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
93 Göttel,Lukas 1418 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
94 Wenzel,Manuel 1360 SK Enkenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
95 Denzer,Johannes 1658 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 7 14% 1 4 0 3 1
96 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1337 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 8 12% 0 4 1 4 8
97 Leonhardt,Frank 1430 SK Enkenbach 1 8 12% 1 8 0 0 6
98 Siembida,Joschi 1787 SK Enkenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
99 Köhler,Martin 1393 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
100 Schramenko,Paul 1726 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
101 Agne,Michelle 1299 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
102 Day,Petra 1333 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
103 Herkner,Alexander 1578 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
104 Hamberger,Peter 1365 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
105 Bohn,Berthold 1450 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
106 Kotowski,Anja 1581 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 9
107 Enghofer,Kurt 1450 SK Enkenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 12
108 Koschella,Peter 1433 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
109 Helfenstein,Gerd 1607 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
110 Drumm,Volker 1540 SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
111 Hulla,Mike 1384 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
112 Schönborn,Günter 1638 SK Enkenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
113 Elsner,Maximilian 1318 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
114 Lommel,Hagen 1158 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
115 Maron,Waldemar 1562 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
116 Bader,Ewald 1312 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
117 Bambauer,Günter 1491 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
118 Hamberger,Tamara 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 14
119 Fries,Thomas 1383 SC Thallichtenberg 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
120 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1233 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
121 Hambel,Christoph 1581 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 2