PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kratz,Roland 1715 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 83% 6 7 2 7
2 Busch,Andreas 1988 SC Höheinöd 9 83% 4 5 4 1
3 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1790 SC Weilerbach 7 9 78% 4 5 3 4 2
4 Lozar,Peter 1600 SF Birkenfeld 8 81% 8 0 0 7
5 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1914 SK Lauterecken 1963 9 72% 9 0 0 3
6 Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1842 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 9 72% 2 2 7 4
7 Kettering,Werner 1745 SC Weilerbach 6 7 86% 1 2 5 5 9
8 Wolf,Harald 1550 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 7 86% 2 2 4 5 9
9 Raddatz,Gerd 1648 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 9 67% 4 5 3
10 Müller,Dirk 1532 SF Birkenfeld 6 9 67% 0 0 6 9 6
11 Schliedermann,Mario 1907 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 9 67% 5 4 2
12 Hubing,Karsten 1799 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 9 67% 7 2 5
13 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1920 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 69% ½ 1 5 7 2
14 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1715 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 8 1 1 4
15 Fickert,Jürgen 1568 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 9 61% 7 2 2 7
16 Dörr,Carsten 1442 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 9 61% 0 1 8 9
17 Subasic,Hadzo 1616 SK Kirchheimbolanden 9 61% 0 2 7 6
18 Weymann,Marcel 1728 SC Kaiserslautern Post 9 61% 4 3 5 3
19 Kehrein,Klaus 1780 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 12
20 Göttel,Tobias 1904 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 7 71% 3 3 2 4 1
21 Klein,Willi 1708 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 5
22 Anton,Jürgen 1504 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 8 62% 3 5 10
23 Schroth,Daniel 1384 SC Kaiserslautern Post 5 8 62% 3 6 2 2 9
24 Schmitt,Dieter 1650 SC Weilerbach 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 7
25 Gillmann,Winfried 1515 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 6
26 Joniks,Paul 1596 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 7
27 Kaiser,David 1772 SC Weilerbach 5 9 56% 5 9 0 0 5
28 Göttel,Lukas 1564 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 9 56% 5 4 8
29 Jundt,Max 1416 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 9 56% 1 3 4 6 7
30 Wahl,Tobias 1838 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 2
31 Ehrhardt,Thomas 1619 SC Kaiserslautern Post 5 90% 0 0 5 10
32 Schaser,Wolfgang 1502 SC Weilerbach 8 56% 6 2 2 6
33 Kendzior,Uwe 1667 SF Birkenfeld 8 56% ½ 1 4 7 3
34 Kulling,Markus 1572 SK Kirchheimbolanden 8 56% 2 4 4 4
35 Paul,Waldemar 1591 SC Kaiserslautern Post 8 56% 5 1 3 5
36 Gubin,Aleksej 1626 SF Birkenfeld 8 56% 4 1 4 5
37 Weissmann,Jörg 1898 SC Höheinöd 8 56% 3 3 5 2
38 Stemler,Bernd 1897 SC Weilerbach 9 50% 2 3 6 1
39 Lips,Andreas 1533 SC Höheinöd 9 50% 1 4 5 5
40 Löwen,Sascha 1893 SK Kirchheimbolanden 9 50% ½ 1 4 8 1
41 Baab,Jürgen 1748 SK Kirchheimbolanden 9 50% 9 0 0 2
42 Jung,Walter 1609 SC Kaiserslautern Post 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 6
43 Lutwitzi,Klaus 1481 SC Höheinöd 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 8
44 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1824 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 5
45 Raaphorst,Jan 1699 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 8 50% 5 3 4
46 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1720 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 8 50% 7 ½ 1 2
47 Wolf,Traugott 1632 SC Weilerbach 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 8
48 Diesenhof,Michael 1785 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 8 50% 5 3 1
49 Schmitt,Bernd 1854 SC Höheinöd 4 8 50% 6 2 3
50 Dahl,Frank 1688 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 9 44% 5 4 4
51 Geib,Jürgen 1787 SC Weilerbach 5 70% 0 0 5 4
52 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1751 SF Birkenfeld 8 44% 6 1 2 2
53 Klingel,Gerhard 1691 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 39% 3 2 6 5
54 Jundt,Georg 1663 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 39% 1 2 7 3
55 Marhöfer,Daniel 1583 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 39% 4 2 5 3
56 Hahn,Harald 2118 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 1
57 Kovacs,Daniel 1631 SF Birkenfeld 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 8
58 Beck,Ilya 1459 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 6
59 Milz,Harry 1563 SK Kirchheimbolanden 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 7
60 Beck,Ivar 1639 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 4
61 Renneis,Thomas 1644 SC Höheinöd 3 7 43% 2 5 4
62 Böhm,Manfred 1604 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 6
63 Sperling,Christian 1756 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 8 38% 4 4 2
64 Denzer,Johannes 1676 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 8 38% 4 4 1
65 Akdeniz,Malik 1587 SC Kaiserslautern Post 3 9 33% 1 5 2 4 4
66 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1515 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 9 33% 1 5 2 4 9
67 Lommel,Hagen 1456 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 83% 2 1 1 11
68 Busch,Nina 1279 SC Höheinöd 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 6
69 Huschens,Daniel 1742 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 7 36% 4 1 3 3
70 Staab,Sascha 1551 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 28% 1 4 5 5
71 Schäfer,Christian 1524 SF Birkenfeld 9 28% 0 3 6 1
72 Habich,Michael 1451 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
73 Musiolik,David 1521 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
74 Baum,Bernd 1667 SK Kirchheimbolanden 2 8 25% 1 4 1 4 3
75 Töws,Abraham 1490 SK Kirchheimbolanden 2 9 22% 1 3 1 6 8
76 Hippenstiel,Michael 1562 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 0 0 2 15
77 Köhler,Martin 1449 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 13
78 Heinrich,Sabine 1574 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 2 0 1 11
79 Günster,Thomas 1589 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 6
80 Lenhart,Michael 1809 SC Kaiserslautern Post 5 30% 1 4 ½ 1 2
81 Paul,Michael 1522 SC Kaiserslautern Post 7 21% ½ 4 1 3 8
82 Schaefer,Michael 1801 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 21% 4 0 3 1
83 Wenzel,Otto 1537 SK Kirchheimbolanden 9 17% ½ 4 1 5 5
84 Schroth,Bastian 1646 SC Kaiserslautern Post 9 17% ½ 3 1 6 1
85 Wiesen,Marcus 1617 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
86 Dittrich,Sebastian 1227 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
87 Zimmer,Ketsarin 1732 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
88 Höh,Markus 1626 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
89 Fischer,Eric 1509 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
90 Williams,Isaak 1662 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
91 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1200 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 13
92 Braun,Ludwig 1508 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
93 Hulla,Mike 1459 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 15
94 Förster,Thilo 1091 SC Höheinöd 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 13
95 Groskurt,Benjamin 1126 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 15
96 Michel,Klaus 1207 SC Kaiserslautern Post 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 12
97 Maron,Waldemar 1564 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 10
98 Hörhammer,Dieter 1462 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
99 Ziegler,Sabine 1229 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
100 Geiß,Jürgen 1248 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
101 Jacobs,Mario 1651 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
102 Westrich,Gunter 1699 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
103 Höh,Janik 1474 SC Weilerbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
104 Martin,Karl Heinz 1582 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
105 Düsing,Peter 1524 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 8
106 Assel,Ralf,Dr. 1648 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 6
107 Luba,Gerhard 1656 SC Weilerbach ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
108 Sauter,Walter 1615 SC Kaiserslautern Post ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 7
109 Hirth,Torsten 1323 SC Höheinöd ½ 7 7% 0 2 ½ 5 7
110 Meyer,Marcus 1415 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 8 6% ½ 5 0 3 7
111 Porcher,Michael 1284 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
112 Näher,Philipp 1268 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
113 Jänsch,Wolfgang 1762 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
114 Gnaser,Benjamin 1129 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
115 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1258 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
116 Penkhues,Michael 1282 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 16
117 Mang,Markus,Dr. 1540 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
118 Spieleder,Alexander 1394 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 9
119 Weissmann,Günther 1109 SC Höheinöd 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
120 Sema,Gerhard 1294 SC Höheinöd 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 10
121 Horst-Kadesch,Lydia SK Kirchheimbolanden 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
122 Bambauer,Günter 1403 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 12
123 Eigenbrod,Uli 1065 SC Höheinöd 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 11