PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Weissmann,Jörg 1924 SC Höheinöd 5 90% 3 2 2 2
2 Knappik,Josef 1885 SC Mackenbach 5 90% 2 2 3 4
3 Helf,Alexander 1591 SV Fischbach 4 5 80% ½ 1 4 8
4 Weller,Werner 1697 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 5
5 Denzer,Johannes 1760 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 1
6 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1764 SF Birkenfeld 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 7
7 Lozar,Peter 1563 SF Birkenfeld 4 88% 4 0 0 8
8 Deppert,Simon 1601 SC Mackenbach 4 88% 4 0 0 8
9 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1777 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 88% 3 1 1 5
10 Osmani,Avni 1572 SV Fischbach 5 70% 2 2 3 2
11 Schmitt,Bernd 1711 SC Höheinöd 5 70% 2 2 3 3
12 Leonhardt,Frank 1389 SK Enkenbach 5 70% 2 2 3 7
13 Schulz,Werner 1746 SV Fischbach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 5
14 Meier,Jochen 1710 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 4
15 Kuschmann,Klaus 1707 SK Enkenbach 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 3
16 Joniks,Paul 1610 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 6
17 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1942 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 2
18 Sourißeaux,Thomas 1884 SC Mackenbach 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 1
19 Klein,Willi 1712 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 4
20 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 3
21 Friedrichs,Torsten 1472 SK Enkenbach 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 8
22 Busch,Andreas 1985 SC Höheinöd 3 5 60% 3 2 1
23 Schäfer,Gottfried 1536 SC Mackenbach 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 7
24 Kendzior,Uwe 1674 SF Birkenfeld 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 5
25 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1880 SF Birkenfeld 3 83% 0 0 3 2
26 Deppert,Sven 1702 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 5
27 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1909 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 62% 0 0 4 3
28 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 6
29 Stritzke,Kai Udo 1709 SV Fischbach 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 6
30 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 2
31 Lommel,Hagen 1611 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 50% 0 1 4 2
32 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 50% 1 2 3 1
33 Beck,Ilya 1686 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 6
34 Jundt,Georg 1628 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 50% 3 1 2 7
35 Wörner,Helmut 1660 SC Mackenbach 5 50% 4 1 1 3
36 Meigel,Marcus 1389 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 50% 5 0 0 9
37 Sidon,Mike 1958 SF Birkenfeld 5 50% 3 1 2 1
38 Meier,Rudolf 1886 SF Birkenfeld 5 50% 5 0 0 4
39 Mader,Lena 1774 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% 2 1 3 1
40 Slany,Ralph 2060 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
41 Reschke,Heiko 1585 SC Mackenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
42 Nabinger,Matthias 1701 SV Fischbach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
43 Renneis,Thomas 1645 SC Höheinöd 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
44 Schwegel,Wolfgang 1718 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
45 Frei,Horst 1601 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 8
46 Zimmer,Sascha 1660 SC Mackenbach 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
47 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1544 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 7
48 Dahl,Frank 1613 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 4
49 Becker,Jan 987 SC Höheinöd 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 9
50 Hauck,Bernd 1718 SK Enkenbach 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 2
51 Lips,Andreas 1567 SC Höheinöd 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 6
52 Jung,Otto 1533 SK Enkenbach 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 6
53 Busch,Nina 1491 SC Höheinöd 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 8
54 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1499 SK Enkenbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 5
55 Lenz,Andreas 1914 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 75% 2 0 0 10
56 Leyendecker,Niklas 1767 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 0 0 2 11
57 Nikolic,Dragan 1609 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 8
58 Heß,Hans-Peter 1577 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 9
59 Schäfer,Peter 1635 SV Fischbach 4 38% 4 0 0 7
60 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 3
61 Haubelt,Carsten 1720 SK Enkenbach 5 30% 5 0 0 1
62 Beck,Ivar 1686 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 4
63 Löwen,Sascha 1854 SC Mackenbach 5 30% 0 0 5 2
64 Scherer,Josua 1621 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 7
65 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 2
66 Jundt,Max 1506 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 30% 0 1 4 8
67 Kotowski,Anja 1589 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 5
68 Kühle,Jürgen 1357 SV Fischbach 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 1
69 Köhler,Martin 1601 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 6
70 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1483 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 30% 3 0 2 7
71 Stark,Valeri SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
72 Fauss,Jürgen 1515 SV Fischbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
73 Klingel,Gerhard 1545 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
74 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1998 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
75 Groskurt,Benjamin 1235 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
76 Schindler,Till 1353 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
77 Staab,Sascha 1566 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
78 Sema,Gerhard 1357 SC Höheinöd 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
79 Enghofer,Kurt 1236 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
80 Bambauer,Günter 1434 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
81 Renneberg,Olaf 1612 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
82 Queling,Mark 1665 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
83 Wiesen,Marcus 1564 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
84 Schoele,Stephan 1448 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
85 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1629 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
86 Brehmer,Horst 1593 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
87 Kathmann,Susanne 857 SC Höheinöd 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
88 Lutwitzi,Klaus 1533 SC Höheinöd 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
89 Schäfer,Christian 1516 SF Birkenfeld 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 3
90 Schüppert,Thomas 1664 SK Enkenbach 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 4
91 Gillmann,Winfried 1612 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 5
92 Maron,Waldemar 1439 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 8
93 Schröder,Robert 1563 SC Mackenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
94 Nasshan,Erich 1507 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
95 Fauss,Markus 1380 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
96 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1162 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
97 Meyer,Marcus 1446 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 12
98 Scherer,Muriel 1350 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 11
99 Konietzko,Martin 1706 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 4 12% ½ 4 0 0 6
100 Scherer,Friedrich 1222 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 10
101 Pletsch,Katharina 1463 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 2
102 Kolter,Daniel 1328 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
103 Böhm,Manfred 1599 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
104 Müller,Bernd 1420 SV Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
105 Day,Petra 1387 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
106 Hirche,Manfred 1334 SC Höheinöd 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
107 Hamberger,Peter 1481 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
108 Koppenhöfer,Germann 1147 SV Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
109 Simonis,Benedikt 1322 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
110 Roos,Werner 1264 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
111 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
112 Leidecker,Nils 1511 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
113 Erlbach,Gerhard 1321 SV Fischbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
114 Nabinger,Annalena 1545 SV Fischbach 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4