PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Knappik,Josef 1885 SC Mackenbach 7 93% 3 3 4 4
2 Weller,Werner 1697 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 5
3 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1764 SF Birkenfeld 6 7 86% 5 5 1 2 7
4 Weissmann,Jörg 1924 SC Höheinöd 7 79% 3 3 4 2
5 Denzer,Johannes 1760 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 79% 5 2 2 1
6 Lozar,Peter 1563 SF Birkenfeld 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 8
7 Busch,Andreas 1985 SC Höheinöd 5 7 71% 4 3 1
8 Joniks,Paul 1610 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 75% 0 0 6 6
9 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1777 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 75% 5 1 1 5
10 Sidon,Mike 1958 SF Birkenfeld 7 64% 4 2 3 1
11 Helf,Alexander 1591 SV Fischbach 7 64% ½ 1 4 6 8
12 Beck,Ilya 1686 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 64% 4 2 3 6
13 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1942 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 2
14 Kuschmann,Klaus 1707 SK Enkenbach 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 3
15 Sourißeaux,Thomas 1884 SC Mackenbach 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 1
16 Anschau,Thomas 1667 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 3
17 Jundt,Georg 1628 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 7 57% 3 4 7
18 Schmitt,Bernd 1711 SC Höheinöd 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 3
19 Meier,Rudolf 1886 SF Birkenfeld 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 4
20 Klein,Willi 1712 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 4
21 Kendzior,Uwe 1674 SF Birkenfeld 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 5
22 Friedrichs,Torsten 1472 SK Enkenbach 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 8
23 Deppert,Simon 1601 SC Mackenbach 5 70% 4 0 1 8
24 Meier,Jochen 1710 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 70% 3 1 2 4
25 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1880 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 1 1 4 2
26 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1909 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 58% 0 0 6 3
27 Wintergerst,Johannes 1867 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 58% 1 2 4 2
28 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1544 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 58% ½ 1 3 5 7
29 Osmani,Avni 1572 SV Fischbach 6 58% 3 2 3 2
30 Hauck,Bernd 1718 SK Enkenbach 7 50% 0 1 6 2
31 Wörner,Helmut 1660 SC Mackenbach 7 50% 5 1 2 3
32 Lommel,Hagen 1611 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 50% ½ 2 3 5 2
33 Köhler,Martin 1601 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 50% 3 4 ½ 3 6
34 Leonhardt,Frank 1389 SK Enkenbach 7 50% 2 2 5 7
35 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1998 SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 9
36 Slany,Ralph 2060 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 3
37 Nikolic,Dragan 1609 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 4 75% 2 2 8
38 Schulz,Werner 1746 SV Fischbach 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 5
39 Schwegel,Wolfgang 1718 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 7
40 Dahl,Frank 1613 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 4
41 Schäfer,Gottfried 1536 SC Mackenbach 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 7
42 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 6
43 Frei,Horst 1601 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 3 3 8
44 Jundt,Max 1506 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 7 43% 3 4 8
45 Meigel,Marcus 1389 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 9
46 Lang,Bernd 1762 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 3
47 Haubelt,Carsten 1720 SK Enkenbach 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 1
48 Schüppert,Thomas 1664 SK Enkenbach 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 4
49 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1483 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 7
50 Leyendecker,Niklas 1767 SF Birkenfeld 3 83% 0 0 3 11
51 Reschke,Heiko 1585 SC Mackenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 11
52 Lenz,Andreas 1914 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 83% 3 0 0 10
53 Stritzke,Kai Udo 1709 SV Fischbach 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 6
54 Nabinger,Matthias 1701 SV Fischbach 5 50% 1 1 4 3
55 Heß,Hans-Peter 1577 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 50% 4 1 1 9
56 Deppert,Sven 1702 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 5
57 Scherer,Josua 1621 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 42% 2 2 ½ 4 7
58 Schäfer,Peter 1635 SV Fischbach 6 42% 5 0 1 7
59 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1823 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 1 3 3 1
60 Konietzko,Martin 1706 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 42% ½ 4 2 2 6
61 Kotowski,Anja 1589 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% ½ 1 2 5 5
62 Mader,Lena 1774 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 36% 4 1 3 1
63 Lips,Andreas 1567 SC Höheinöd 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 6
64 Jung,Otto 1533 SK Enkenbach 7 36% 0 0 7 6
65 Busch,Nina 1491 SC Höheinöd 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 8
66 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1499 SK Enkenbach 7 36% 7 0 0 5
67 Beck,Ivar 1686 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 36% ½ 2 2 5 4
68 Kathmann,Susanne 857 SC Höheinöd 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 10
69 Renneis,Thomas 1645 SC Höheinöd 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
70 Zimmer,Sascha 1660 SC Mackenbach 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 5
71 Becker,Jan 987 SC Höheinöd 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 9
72 Gillmann,Winfried 1612 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 7 29% 0 0 2 7 5
73 Nasshan,Erich 1507 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 10
74 Fauss,Jürgen 1515 SV Fischbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
75 Maron,Waldemar 1439 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 21% 0 0 7 8
76 Kühle,Jürgen 1357 SV Fischbach 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 1
77 Löwen,Sascha 1854 SC Mackenbach 7 21% 0 0 7 2
78 Raddatz,Gerd 1701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 21% ½ 4 1 3 2
79 Scherer,Friedrich 1222 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 21% 0 0 7 10
80 Enghofer,Kurt 1236 SK Enkenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
81 Klingel,Gerhard 1545 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
82 Bambauer,Günter 1434 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
83 Stark,Valeri SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
84 Schindler,Till 1353 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
85 Chapuis-Roux,Marcel 1323 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 18
86 Breit,Julian 1545 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
87 Chromey,Tamir 1216 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
88 Brehmer,Horst 1593 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
89 Staab,Sascha 1566 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
90 Schoele,Stephan 1448 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
91 Groskurt,Benjamin 1235 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
92 Böhm,Manfred 1599 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
93 Renneberg,Olaf 1612 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
94 Wiesen,Marcus 1564 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
95 Queling,Mark 1665 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
96 Sema,Gerhard 1357 SC Höheinöd 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
97 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1629 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
98 Lutwitzi,Klaus 1533 SC Höheinöd 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
99 Schäfer,Christian 1516 SF Birkenfeld 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 3
100 Deppert,Smilla 1325 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
101 Schneble,Milan 1194 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
102 Scharley,Thomas 1470 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
103 Meyer,Marcus 1446 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 12
104 Fauss,Markus 1380 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
105 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1162 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
106 Schröder,Robert 1563 SC Mackenbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 9
107 Scherer,Muriel 1350 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 5 10% ½ 5 0 0 11
108 Pletsch,Katharina 1463 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 7 7% ½ 3 0 4 2
109 Schneble,Rüdiger 1401 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
110 Müller,Bernd 1420 SV Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
111 Lesmeister,Martin 1470 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
112 Kolter,Daniel 1328 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
113 Day,Petra 1387 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
114 Simonis,Benedikt 1322 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
115 Roos,Werner 1264 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
116 Hamberger,Peter 1481 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
117 Wild,Germa 1628 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
118 Erlbach,Gerhard 1321 SV Fischbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
119 Frank,Rolf 1473 SC Mackenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
120 Hirche,Manfred 1334 SC Höheinöd 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
121 Leidecker,Nils 1511 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
122 Koppenhöfer,Germann 1147 SV Fischbach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10
123 Nabinger,Annalena 1545 SV Fischbach 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4