PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Szylmann,Jaroslav 1841 VfR Baumholder 6 6 100% 6 6 0 0 4
2 Ecker,Rene 1773 SV Kohlbachtal 6 92% 4 4 2 3
3 Drizovskiy,Alexander 1998 VfR Baumholder 6 92% 4 4 2 1
4 Paul,Alexander 1955 VfR Baumholder 5 6 83% 0 0 5 6 3
5 Morales Rivas,Lucia 1585 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 14
6 Albert,Marco 1870 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 1
7 Bohnert,Klaus 1591 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 6 75% 2 2 4 7
8 Wolf,Harald 1599 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 75% 2 3 4 7
9 Brittner,Johann 2022 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 6 75% 4 1 2 2
10 Dahl,Frank 1624 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 75% 2 3 3 4
11 Spang,Peter 1974 SV Kohlbachtal 4 5 80% 3 2 1
12 Schwegel,Wolfgang 1662 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 9
13 Bohrer,Katharina 1580 SF Birkenfeld 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 11
14 Kamyschnikow,Andreas 1818 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 10
15 Hemmer,Jürgen 1857 SV Kohlbachtal 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 2
16 Quack,Andreas 1720 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 6
17 Momberg,Günter 1478 SV Kohlbachtal 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 9
18 Fauss,Jürgen 1520 SV Fischbach 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 7
19 Ranker,Klemens 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 70% 3 2 2 6
20 Hippenstiel,Michael 1610 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 1 2 3 10
21 Emrich,Jürgen 1508 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 6 58% 4 1 2 6
22 Chiviksin,Valerie 1672 VfR Baumholder 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 8
23 Wahl,Tobias 1859 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 58% 3 5 ½ 1 7
24 Herbold,Manfred 2027 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
25 Suermann,Jakob SK Lauterecken 1963 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 11
26 Zimmer,Sascha 1645 SC Mackenbach 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 5
27 Gillmann,Winfried 1553 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 7
28 Brunck,Ole 1886 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 1
29 Anschau,Thomas 1732 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 3
30 Bachmann,Hans 1628 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 8
31 Kratz,Roland 1693 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 6 50% 3 3 5
32 Blenk,Michael 1580 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 5
33 Janzer,Hans 1879 SC Mackenbach 3 83% 0 0 3 9
34 Schulz,Werner 1715 SV Fischbach 5 50% 5 0 0 4
35 Horelik,Leonid 1655 VfR Baumholder 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 5
36 Nabinger,Matthias 1703 SV Fischbach 5 50% 0 0 5 3
37 Ames,Peter 1772 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 5 50% 5 0 0 3
38 Heß,Hans-Peter 1527 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 1 3 3 7
39 Löwen,Sascha 1790 SC Mackenbach 6 42% 0 0 6 2
40 Ibrahim,Mazin 1586 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
41 Böhmler,Bernhard 1767 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
42 Mohammed,Abdirahman 1675 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
43 Müller,Dirk 1492 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 14
44 Woll,Arno 1773 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
45 Roth,Stefan 1854 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
46 Denzer,Johannes 1840 SV Fischbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 2
47 Herrmany,Marius 1708 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 7
48 Bernhart,Joseph 1924 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
49 Bleisinger,Emil 1777 SF Birkenfeld 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 3
50 Joniks,Paul 1657 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 6
51 Stark,Valeri 1546 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 8
52 Knappik,Josef 1875 SC Mackenbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 4
53 Herberger,Philipp 1479 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 9
54 Zimmer,Ketsarin 1718 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 4
55 Kendzior,Uwe 1614 SF Birkenfeld 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 8
56 Fauss,Markus 1480 SV Fischbach 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 9
57 Wagner,Gerhard 1656 SV Kohlbachtal 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 6
58 Fick,Roland 1922 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 2
59 Sourißeaux,Thomas 1882 SC Mackenbach 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 3
60 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1637 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
61 Klein,Joachim 2106 SV Fischbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
62 Martinez Fernandez,Silverio J.,Dr. 2016 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
63 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1937 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
64 Breit,Julian 1599 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 38% 2 0 2 5
65 Helf,Alexander 1592 SV Fischbach 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 8
66 Kotowski,Anja 1608 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 5
67 Wiesen,Marcus 1548 SF Birkenfeld 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 1
68 Gilcher,Kai 1679 SV Kohlbachtal 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 5
69 Ecker,Carsten 1602 SV Kohlbachtal 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 7
70 Schaefer,Michael 1756 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 3
71 Raaphorst,Jan 1580 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 2
72 Klein,Willi 1684 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 25% 6 0 0 2
73 Paul,Michael 1522 VfR Baumholder 6 25% 3 0 3 9
74 Osmani,Avni 1573 SV Fischbach 6 25% 0 1 5 5
75 Geibel,Roland,Dr. 1754 SV Kohlbachtal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
76 Stritzke,Kai Udo 1636 SV Fischbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
77 Anton,Jürgen 1506 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
78 Commercon,Simon 2249 SC Mackenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
79 Näher,Philipp 1248 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 18
80 Geiß,Jürgen 1245 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
81 Williams,Isaak 1553 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
82 Becker,Ralf 1615 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
83 Böhm,Manfred 1536 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
84 Ruppenthal,Mark-André 1905 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
85 Wild,Germa 1565 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
86 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 20
87 Graf,Rodolfo 1672 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
88 Mkrtchyan,Harutyun 1385 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 14
89 Köhler,Martin 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
90 Frank,Rolf 1387 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 15
91 Weiner,Hannah 1266 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
92 Gorte,Eduard 1628 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
93 Brosius,Gerd 1508 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 10
94 Sperling,Christian 1772 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
95 Brehmer,Horst 1541 SC Mackenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
96 Sommer,Guido 1652 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 4
97 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1797 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 2
98 Klein,Hermann 1492 SV Kohlbachtal 1 6 17% ½ 2 ½ 4 8
99 Scheibler,Miguel 1486 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 17
100 Pasemann,Claus 1349 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
101 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1668 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
102 Jung,Hans Günter 1602 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
103 Geis,Jessica 1378 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
104 Schäfer,Gottfried 1539 SC Mackenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
105 Schmitt,Daniel 1122 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 19
106 Geis,Deborah 1261 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 19
107 Kühle,Jürgen 1353 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
108 Demker,Marcus 1229 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
109 Schwarz,Bert 1744 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
110 Günster,Thomas 1496 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
111 Schröder,Robert 1547 SC Mackenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 13
112 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1464 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 12
113 Erlbach,Gerhard 1319 SV Fischbach ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 12
114 Kammann,Arvid 1550 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 9
115 Wolf,Traugott 1615 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 9
116 Deppert,Simon 1613 SC Mackenbach ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 7
117 Wörner,Helmut 1717 SC Mackenbach ½ 6 8% ½ 6 0 0 6
118 Lamprecht,Horst 1355 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
119 Mailänder,Mattis 809 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
120 Hubing,Karsten 1792 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
121 Schuck,Birgit 1478 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
122 Maron,Waldemar 1426 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
123 Scharley,Thomas 1458 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
124 Hennes,Ludwig 1371 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
125 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1193 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
126 Schoele,Stephan 1488 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
127 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1597 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
128 Zimmermann,Christian 837 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
129 Sprau,Axel 1540 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
130 Baatz,Tim 1392 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
131 Meyer,Marcus 1540 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
132 Clever,Christopher 1274 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
133 Henn,Jeoffry 1206 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
134 Braun,Ludwig 1487 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
135 Hitlin,Gregory 1553 VfR Baumholder 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
136 Menne,Rafael 1278 VfR Baumholder 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
137 Thomas,Alexander 1066 VfR Baumholder 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 2
138 Reschke,Heiko 1565 SC Mackenbach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 8
139 Schäfer,Peter 1598 SV Fischbach 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 6
140 Nikolic,Dragan 1575 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 8