PSB Bezirk I Kreisliga

pdf pdf 10 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Fauss,Markus 1078 SV Fischbach 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 6
2 Albert,Marco 1232 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 3
3 Enghofer,Kurt 1450 SK Enkenbach 5 6 83% 0 0 5 6 3
4 Friedrichs,Torsten 1216 SK Enkenbach 6 75% 6 0 0 2
5 Penkhues,Michael 1218 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 75% 3 3 3 2
6 Elsner,Maximilian 1318 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 3
7 Herbach,Dennis 1001 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 7
8 Kühle,Jürgen 1260 SV Fischbach 4 6 67% 3 3 1 3 2
9 Groskurt,Benjamin 938 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 6 67% 2 4 2 2 5
10 Wenzel,Manuel 1360 SK Enkenbach 5 70% 0 0 5 1
11 Hacker,Joachim SK Enkenbach 5 70% 5 0 0 6
12 Deissner,Dietmar 1419 SK Enkenbach 6 58% 6 0 0 4
13 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1233 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 58% 3 2 3 1
14 Müller,Bernd 1497 SV Fischbach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 1
15 Zerger,Lukas 1325 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 2
16 Scherer,Friedrich 1243 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 3 5 60% 0 1 3 4 9
17 Bandi,Julius SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 11
18 Koppenhöfer,Germann 1183 SV Fischbach 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 8
19 Schneider,Uwe 1316 SV Fischbach 4 62% 0 0 4 4
20 Dittrich,Sebastian 1202 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 42% 2 1 4 4
21 Schäfer,Hermann 1262 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
22 Kotzer,Friedrich 1125 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
23 Koppenhöfer,Heidi 1175 SV Fischbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
24 Lommel,Hagen 1158 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
25 Gütermann,Matthias 861 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
26 Burdjug,Erik 1075 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 11
27 Rogel,Lorcan 1121 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 4
28 Scheen,Simon 966 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 7
29 Scheibling,Michael SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
30 Erlbach,Gerhard 1392 SV Fischbach 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 3
31 Böhmer,Viktor 1165 SK Enkenbach 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 5
32 Gnaser,Benjamin 1145 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
33 Hartmann,Markus 874 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 30% 0 1 4 13
34 Schott,Jan 790 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
35 Smarsly,Felix 736 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
36 Deppert,Smilla 747 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 12
37 Scherer,Josua 1075 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 4 25% 0 3 1 1 6
38 Erdmann,Laurin SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 9
39 Werle,Fabian SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 8
40 Saß,Tobias SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 9
41 Enders,Berthold 1138 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
42 Günther,Bernhard 1131 SV Fischbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
43 Simonis,Benedikt 869 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 2
44 Kirch,Otto SK Enkenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
45 Wilhelm,Paul 1427 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
46 Deppert,Christina 1395 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
47 Weigl,Jan Jonas SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
48 Scherer,Muriel 792 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
49 Nabinger,Matthias Lothar 899 SV Fischbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
50 Wildgrube,Patrick 1012 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
51 Scherer,Leonie 963 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
52 Schäfer,Waldemar 1484 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
53 Kolikidis,Michael 1064 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 5
54 Hartmann,Tim 896 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 8