PSB Bezirk I Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Stritzke,Kai Udo 1636 SV Fischbach 7 8 88% 4 4 4
2 Talevski,Borislav 1540 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 7 8 88% 4 4 3 4 6
3 Krause,Nico 1535 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 7 8 88% 6 7 1 1 4
4 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1468 SK Enkenbach 7 8 88% 6 7 1 1 6
5 Gaß,Udo 1373 TV Winnweiler 6 7 86% 2 3 4 4 6
6 Braun,Rolf SG Kaiserslautern 1905 6 7 86% 4 5 2 2 11
7 Topp,Bernhard 1540 TV Winnweiler 6 8 75% 3 3 3 5 1
8 Klaaßen,Samuel 1427 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 7
9 Hesse,Steven 1218 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 10
10 Gaedtke,Raphael 1152 TV Winnweiler 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 9
11 Spitznas,Hanko 1496 TV Winnweiler 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 3
12 Kaufhold,Jonas 1351 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 3
13 Demker,Marcus 1229 SV Fischbach 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 1
14 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 1
15 Sommer,Julia 1433 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 6 75% 4 1 2 3
16 Becker,Lukas 989 SV Fischbach 7 64% 4 2 3 6
17 Klingel,Gerhard 1495 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 64% 3 3 4 6
18 Kennel,Julian 952 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 7 64% 1 2 5 8
19 Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1509 TV Winnweiler 7 64% 4 1 3 2
20 Alshihawi,Obai SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
21 Rosinus,Ewald 1031 SK Enkenbach 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 7
22 Hadzic,Calvin SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 4 7 57% 2 2 2 5 8
23 Arne,Jonas 1122 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 7 57% 3 4 4
24 Lönard,Dennis 1483 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 7 57% 4 6 0 1 8
25 Koppenhöfer,Germann 1078 SV Fischbach 4 8 50% 2 2 2 6 5
26 Wilhelm,Paul 1317 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 8 50% 1 2 3 6 13
27 Schott,Jan 1281 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 88% 2 2 2 4
28 Marosi,Peter 1272 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 5 70% 3 1 2 5
29 Yi,Thomas 1229 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 70% 2 2 3 9
30 Deissner,Dietmar 1331 SK Enkenbach 6 58% 6 0 0 5
31 Becker,Jan 1073 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 50% 5 0 2 1
32 Hahn,Wolfgang 1485 TV Winnweiler 7 50% 4 1 3 4
33 Leonhardt,Frank 1329 SK Enkenbach 8 44% ½ 2 3 6 3
34 Mang,Markus,Dr. 1648 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 4
35 Trenkelbach,Cassian 1007 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 6 50% 1 4 2 2 7
36 Dörr,Carsten 1484 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 6
37 Pasemann,Claus 1349 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 5
38 Erlbach,Gerhard 1319 SV Fischbach 3 8 38% 3 4 0 4 3
39 Balluch,Emanuel 1126 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 1
40 Kissel,Uwe 1555 SC Niederkirchen 3 83% 1 1 2 2
41 Fleder,Udo 1195 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 6
42 Klein,Levent 1145 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 50% 4 1 1 6
43 Walk,Felix 1195 SC Niederkirchen 5 50% 1 2 3 8
44 Hartwig,Marvin 923 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 6 42% 5 0 1 7
45 Hennes,Ludwig 1371 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 6 42% 6 0 0 4
46 Roos,Werner 1238 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 8 31% 1 3 5 3
47 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1226 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 31% 2 5 ½ 3 1
48 Herzog,Stefan 1526 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
49 Marx,Thomas SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
50 Scheuering,Jannis 865 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 15
51 Matheis,Till 929 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 14
52 Grübel,Egbert 1605 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 3
53 Leppla,Thomas 1293 SC Niederkirchen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 9
54 Scheen,Simon 989 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 1
55 Kirch,Otto 1296 SK Enkenbach 2 7 29% 2 7 0 0 2
56 Becker,Thomas 1390 SC Niederkirchen 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 6
57 Denowell,Roman 852 SK Enkenbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
58 Fischer,Tobias 943 SC Niederkirchen 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 10
59 Kühle,Jürgen 1353 SV Fischbach 7 21% 0 1 6 2
60 Al Sholi,Hussam 1141 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 19% 0 4 4 2
61 Klein,Tristan 1126 SV Fischbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
62 Assel,Ralf,Dr. 1691 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
63 Müller,Bernd 1407 SV Fischbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
64 Dittrich,Sebastian 1294 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
65 Rott,Nicolas 1328 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
66 Böhm,Martin,Prof. Dr. 1508 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
67 Wadehn,Klaus 1262 TV Winnweiler 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
68 Heimann,Tim 861 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
69 Groskurt,Benjamin 1298 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
70 Sauer,Arnd SK Enkenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
71 Scherer,Pia 935 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
72 Spuhler,Dominik 1190 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
73 Neurohr,Thomas 772 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
74 Mühl,Nico 1201 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
75 Trenkelbach,Silas 824 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 9
76 Klein,Deniz 950 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 5
77 Enders,Berthold 1076 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 7
78 Bittner,Benjamin 956 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 7 14% ½ 3 ½ 4 3
79 Becker,Ralf 1615 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
80 Day,Petra 1329 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 2
81 Haupt,Waldemar 1398 TV Winnweiler ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 5
82 Matheis,Robin 1234 SC Niederkirchen ½ 7 7% 0 4 ½ 3 5
83 Faulhaber,Ludwig 1214 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
84 Matzenbacher,Heiko SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
85 Adauji,David SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
86 Schneider,Lucas SK Enkenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
87 Franz,Bela TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
88 Drouven,Arno 1197 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
89 Malinowski,Henryk 971 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
90 Rahm,Charlotta Maria Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
91 Al Sholi,Manhal 787 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 11
92 Geib,Talea Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 11
93 Kaitatzis,Savvas TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 5
94 Balluch,Benjamin 852 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 8 0% 0 5 0 3 4
95 Al Sholi,Wessam 740 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 8 0% 0 3 0 5 6