PSB Bezirk I Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Stritzke,Kai Udo 1636 SV Fischbach 7 93% 4 3 3 4
2 Vanelverdinghe,Elias 1468 SK Enkenbach 6 7 86% 5 6 1 1 6
3 Topp,Bernhard 1540 TV Winnweiler 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 1
4 Talevski,Borislav 1540 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 6 7 86% 4 4 2 3 6
5 Krause,Nico 1535 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 6 7 86% 5 6 1 1 4
6 Klaaßen,Samuel 1427 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 7
7 Hesse,Steven 1218 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 10
8 Gaß,Udo 1373 TV Winnweiler 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 6
9 Braun,Rolf SG Kaiserslautern 1905 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 11
10 Demker,Marcus 1229 SV Fischbach 7 64% 7 0 0 1
11 Alshihawi,Obai SG Kaiserslautern 1905 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 1
12 Spitznas,Hanko 1496 TV Winnweiler 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 3
13 Gaedtke,Raphael 1152 TV Winnweiler 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 9
14 Becker,Lukas 989 SV Fischbach 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 6
15 Rosinus,Ewald 1031 SK Enkenbach 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 7
16 Kennel,Julian 952 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 8
17 Arne,Jonas 1122 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 6 67% 3 3 4
18 Wenzel,Manuel 1460 SK Enkenbach 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 1
19 Wilhelm,Paul 1317 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 13
20 Kaufhold,Jonas 1351 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 3
21 Schott,Jan 1281 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 88% 2 2 2 4
22 Marosi,Peter 1272 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 5 70% 3 1 2 5
23 Sommer,Julia 1433 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 5 70% 3 1 2 3
24 Deissner,Dietmar 1331 SK Enkenbach 5 70% 5 0 0 5
25 Klingel,Gerhard 1495 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 58% 2 2 4 6
26 Dreisigacker,Wolfgang 1509 TV Winnweiler 6 58% 3 1 3 2
27 Koppenhöfer,Germann 1078 SV Fischbach 7 50% 2 2 5 5
28 Leonhardt,Frank 1329 SK Enkenbach 7 50% ½ 2 3 5 3
29 Yi,Thomas 1229 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 9
30 Trenkelbach,Cassian 1007 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 6 50% 1 4 2 2 7
31 Hadzic,Calvin SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 3 6 50% 2 2 1 4 8
32 Dörr,Carsten 1484 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 6
33 Lönard,Dennis 1483 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 8
34 Kissel,Uwe 1555 SC Niederkirchen 3 83% 1 1 2 2
35 Fleder,Udo 1195 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 6
36 Klein,Levent 1145 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 5 50% 4 1 1 6
37 Hahn,Wolfgang 1485 TV Winnweiler 6 42% 3 1 3 4
38 Becker,Jan 1073 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 6 42% 4 0 2 1
39 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1226 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 1
40 Pasemann,Claus 1349 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 7 36% 0 0 7 5
41 Roos,Werner 1238 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 7 36% 1 2 5 3
42 Herzog,Stefan 1526 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
43 Mang,Markus,Dr. 1648 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
44 Scheuering,Jannis 865 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 15
45 Matheis,Till 929 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 14
46 Leppla,Thomas 1293 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
47 Grübel,Egbert 1605 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 3
48 Hennes,Ludwig 1371 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 4
49 Scheen,Simon 989 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 1
50 Hartwig,Marvin 923 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 7
51 Kirch,Otto 1296 SK Enkenbach 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 2
52 Becker,Thomas 1390 SC Niederkirchen 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 6
53 Balluch,Emanuel 1126 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 1
54 Erlbach,Gerhard 1319 SV Fischbach 2 7 29% 2 3 0 4 3
55 Denowell,Roman 852 SK Enkenbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
56 Walk,Felix 1195 SC Niederkirchen 4 38% 0 1 3 8
57 Kühle,Jürgen 1353 SV Fischbach 6 25% 0 1 5 2
58 Al Sholi,Hussam 1141 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 21% 0 4 3 2
59 Böhm,Martin,Prof. Dr. 1508 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
60 Klein,Tristan 1126 SV Fischbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
61 Marx,Thomas SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
62 Assel,Ralf,Dr. 1691 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
63 Müller,Bernd 1407 SV Fischbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
64 Dittrich,Sebastian 1294 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
65 Rott,Nicolas 1328 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
66 Scherer,Pia 935 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
67 Wadehn,Klaus 1262 TV Winnweiler 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
68 Heimann,Tim 861 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
69 Mühl,Nico 1201 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
70 Spuhler,Dominik 1190 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
71 Fischer,Tobias 943 SC Niederkirchen 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 10
72 Trenkelbach,Silas 824 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 9
73 Klein,Deniz 950 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 5
74 Bittner,Benjamin 956 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 6 17% ½ 2 ½ 4 3
75 Becker,Ralf 1615 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
76 Day,Petra 1329 SC 1975 Bann e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
77 Haupt,Waldemar 1398 TV Winnweiler ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 5
78 Matheis,Robin 1234 SC Niederkirchen ½ 6 8% 0 3 ½ 3 5
79 Drouven,Arno 1197 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
80 Faulhaber,Ludwig 1214 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
81 Matzenbacher,Heiko SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
82 Adauji,David SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
83 Groskurt,Benjamin 1298 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
84 Schneider,Lucas SK Enkenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
85 Sauer,Arnd SK Enkenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
86 Franz,Bela TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
87 Al Sholi,Manhal 787 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
88 Neurohr,Thomas 772 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
89 Malinowski,Henryk 971 SC 1975 Bann e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
90 Rahm,Charlotta Maria Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
91 Enders,Berthold 1076 SV Otterberg 1909, Abt. Schach 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 7
92 Geib,Talea Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 11
93 Kaitatzis,Savvas TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 5
94 Balluch,Benjamin 852 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 7 0% 0 5 0 2 4
95 Al Sholi,Wessam 740 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 7 0% 0 3 0 4 6