PSB Bezirk V Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1568 SK 1972 Hauenstein 7 93% 3 4 4 2
2 Dettmering,Sebastian 1308 SC Fehrbach 7 79% 2 4 5 3
3 Morio,Estelle 1355 SK 1972 Hauenstein 5 6 83% 4 2 4
4 Sax,Wolfgang 1498 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 90% 3 2 2 2
5 Sema,Gerhard 1226 SC Höheinöd 5 90% 3 3 2 2
6 Förster,Thilo 1036 SC Höheinöd 6 75% 2 3 4 6
7 Bommarius,Benedikt 1346 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 5
8 Kuchenbrod,Karl 1378 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 3
9 Nilius,Simon 1238 SK 1972 Hauenstein 4 88% 4 0 0 7
10 Birnschein,Gerd 1115 SK 1972 Hauenstein 4 88% 2 2 2 6
11 Marx,Thomas 1349 SC Fehrbach 6 58% 2 4 2 1
12 Märker,Patrick 1226 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 50% 4 2 3 1
13 Besinger,Felix Sfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank e.V. 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 17
14 Lerchenmüller,Thomas 1131 SK 1972 Hauenstein 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 5
15 Harth,Gerhard 1142 SF Althornbach 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 8
16 Voltmer,Victor 832 SC Fehrbach 5 50% 1 2 3 7
17 Eigenbrod,Uli 1052 SC Höheinöd 6 42% 2 1 4 3
18 Weissmann,Günther 1062 SC Höheinöd 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 5
19 Geis,Deborah 1055 Sfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank e.V. 7 36% 1 4 3 2
20 Zimmermann,Miriam Sophie 898 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 36% 3 1 4 3
21 Schmitt,Martin 932 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 36% 5 1 2 2
22 Effinowicz,Gernold 1438 SC Fehrbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
23 Sax,Steffen 1784 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
24 Lüttge,Fabian SF Althornbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 6
25 Mennig,Robin 1087 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
26 Zoller,Daniel 1109 SC Fehrbach 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 4
27 Fraind,Christine 797 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 4
28 Klein,Jonathan 836 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 5
29 Stoll,Anneli 1103 SF Althornbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
30 Stretz,Janik 1061 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 3 0 0 5
31 Hirth,Torsten 1220 SC Höheinöd 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
32 Geis,Jessica 1156 Sfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank e.V. 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 1
33 Braun,Raphael 934 SK 1972 Hauenstein 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
34 Wolf,Christoph 1613 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
35 Hofmann,Lorenz 961 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
36 Huang,Feibai 1539 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
37 Löthscher,Annika 1211 SF Althornbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
38 Hoyer,Michael Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
39 Spielberger,Andreas 1074 SK 1972 Hauenstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
40 Stegner,Kai 731 SF Althornbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
41 Semmet,David 1236 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
42 Krück,Jan-Niklas 852 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 3
43 Schmidt,Jana 700 SF Althornbach 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 4
44 Sebralla,Julian 799 Sfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank e.V. 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 4
45 Schönborn,Mark 1058 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 12
46 Sieber,David SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
47 Wolf,Verena 1499 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
48 Drews,David 1326 SC Fehrbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
49 Bruck,Janik 876 SF Althornbach ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 2
50 Musial,Konrad 763 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 2
51 Jakowlew,Roman 750 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
52 Sandhövel,Philip 961 Sfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
53 Brandstetter,Vincent 912 SC Höheinöd 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
54 Reitnauer,Valentin 782 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
55 Vibe,Martin Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
56 Funk,Christopher 880 Sfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
57 Gromes,Tim 886 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
58 Pfeiffer,Lucas Sfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 18
59 Rieß,Christopher 836 SF Althornbach 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 3
60 Schmitz,Simone 1017 SF Althornbach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 1
61 Raber,Marcel 966 Sfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank e.V. 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 3