PSB Bezirk V Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Merkel,Martin-Benjamin 1533 SK 1972 Hauenstein 6 92% 2 2 4 1
2 Dettmering,Sebastian 1209 SC Fehrbach 7 79% 4 5 2 4
3 Klein,Jonathan 1104 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 3
4 Müller,Uli 1628 SF Althornbach 5 90% 2 3 3 1
5 Sander,Michael 1520 SC Fehrbach 7 64% 2 3 5 1
6 Schmidt,Willi 1699 SF Althornbach 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 7
7 Harth,Gerhard 1118 SF Althornbach 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 12
8 Drews,David 1338 SC Fehrbach 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 2
9 Hofer,Bärbel 952 SF Althornbach 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 11
10 Voltmer,Victor 1023 SC Fehrbach 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 3
11 Knerr,Sebastian 1159 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 6
12 Weissmann,Günther 1109 SC Höheinöd 4 6 67% 3 3 1 3 4
13 Jost,Alexander SC Höheinöd 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 5
14 Schönborn,Mark 1139 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 1
15 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1021 SK Dahn 7 50% 4 2 3 1
16 Woll,Carsten SK Dahn 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 7
17 Lerchenmüller,Thomas 1141 SK 1972 Hauenstein 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 4
18 Höh,Volker Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 5
19 Font,Joachim 1447 SK 1972 Hauenstein 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 3
20 Metz,Simon 796 SK Dahn 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 4
21 Sema,Gerhard 1294 SC Höheinöd 3 83% 0 0 3 1
22 Birnschein,Gerd 1097 SK 1972 Hauenstein 4 62% 4 0 0 5
23 Raber,Marcel 1068 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 42% 1 2 4 1
24 Eigenbrod,Uli 1065 SC Höheinöd 7 36% 1 3 4 3
25 Stepien,Elias SK Dahn 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
26 Stoll,Anneli 1042 SF Althornbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
27 Morio,Estelle 1596 SK 1972 Hauenstein 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
28 Höh,Leonie 1038 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
29 Reitnauer,Valentin 834 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 8
30 Scherer,Rita 1018 SF Althornbach 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 15
31 Knerr,Niklas SK Dahn 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 5
32 Weiner,Hannah 762 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 3 0 2 12
33 Bommarius,Benedikt 1394 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
34 Weilbach,Mark SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
35 Jakowlew,Roman 848 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 9
36 Vibe,Martin 767 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 14
37 Förster,Thilo 1091 SC Höheinöd 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 2
38 Bommarius,Valentin 781 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 16
39 Nilius,Simon 1247 SK 1972 Hauenstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
40 Walter,Rudi 1313 SF Althornbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
41 Höh,Lukas 869 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
42 Zoller,Daniel 1052 SC Fehrbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
43 Braun,Raphael 966 SK 1972 Hauenstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
44 Hofmann,Lorenz 947 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
45 Wenz,Daniel 952 SF Althornbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
46 Rinke,Felix SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
47 Klein,Luisa 784 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
48 McPherson,Alexander SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
49 Kreb,Nils SK Dahn 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 3
50 Foster,Zai 780 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 11
51 Burkhard,Kevin SK Dahn 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2
52 Burkhard,Kevin SC Pirmasens 1912 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 7