PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Müller,Dieter 1392 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 75% 3 2 3 4
2 Jacobs,Mario 1654 SF Birkenfeld 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 1
  Ohliger,Götz 1496 SC Ohmbach 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 3
  Hörhammer,Dieter 1452 SC Weilerbach 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 2
  Lensch,Peter 1352 SC Ohmbach 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 7
6 Müller,Rüdiger 1298 SC Weilerbach 5 70% 0 0 5 7
  Stürc,Richard 1598 SC Ohmbach 5 70% 3 1 2 2
  Müller,Martin 1421 SC Weilerbach 5 70% 5 0 0 5
  Momberg,Günter 1537 SV Kohlbachtal 5 70% 5 0 0 1
  Porcher,Michael 1212 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 3 2 2 6
  Schramm,Stefan 1442 SV Kohlbachtal 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 5
  Geiß,Jürgen 1208 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 2 2 3 5
  Süssdorf,Hans 1276 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 70% 2 2 3 9
14 Strack,Michael 1253 SC Weilerbach 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 9
  Müller,Hans 1364 SC Weilerbach 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 8
16 Bohrer,Katharina 1406 SF Birkenfeld 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 7
  Koschella,Peter 1358 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 3
  Jung,Hans Günter 1482 SV Kohlbachtal 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 3
19 Olson,Frank 1336 SC Weilerbach 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 6
20 Stein,Stefanie 1159 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 62% 4 0 0 6
  Heib,Tobias 1212 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 62% 3 0 1 6
22 Moritz,Norbert 1236 SC Ohmbach 5 50% 5 0 0 6
  Warnecke,Jens 1175 SC Weilerbach 5 50% 0 0 5 4
  Schmidt,Fabien 926 SV Kohlbachtal 5 50% 1 2 3 8
  Berejnoi,Bogdan 1274 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% 3 1 2 5
  Näher,Philipp 1353 SF Birkenfeld 5 50% 1 3 2 4
  Meyer,Wolfgang 1346 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 50% 0 0 5 2
  Stephan,Kai 1321 SC Ohmbach 5 50% 1 1 4 5
  Reinsch,Frank 1206 SV Kohlbachtal 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 4
30 Weidinger,Otwin 1438 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 3 1 3 1
  Bader,Ewald 1276 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 2
32 Mayer,Kurt 1093 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
33 Bleisinger,Emil 1094 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 8
  Heidrich,Andreas 969 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 13
  Gilcher,Paul 875 SV Kohlbachtal 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 11
  Moritz,Rudolf 1374 SC Ohmbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
  Ohnesorg,Marc 1438 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 3
  Meyer,Jens-Peter 1243 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
39 Paque,Willi 1095 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 12
40 Pletsch,Katharina 1200 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 6
  Zimmermann,Christian 843 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 10
  Hauser,Marc-André 1058 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 5 40% 0 3 2 2 10
43 Müller,Tizian 976 SC Ohmbach 2 75% 0 0 2 10
44 Kessinger,Max 1280 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 38% 3 0 1 1
45 Jacobs,Daniel 1246 SF Birkenfeld 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 3
46 Baatz,Tim 960 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
  Lang,Dieter 1714 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
  Kettering,Gary 974 SC Ohmbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
  Frosch,Manuel SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
  Henn,Karl Otto 1471 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
  Jansen,Thomas,Dr. 1675 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
  Lamprecht,Horst 1374 SV Kohlbachtal 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
53 Kotowski,Deborah 859 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
54 Klisch,Christian 1080 SV Kohlbachtal 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
  Trautmann,Kurt 1467 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
56 Schulz,Manfred 1090 SV Kohlbachtal 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 7
  Zwarts,Johannes 1443 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 2
  Tögel,Matthias 996 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 8
59 Heil,Frank 958 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 5 20% 1 1 0 4 8
  Leyendecker,Niklas 1235 SF Birkenfeld 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 2
  Albert,Michael 1252 SC Weilerbach 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 1
62 Zepp,Thomas 1384 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
  Allietta,Edward 1316 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
64 Glander,Stefan 1210 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
  Ehlert,Michael 1020 SC Ohmbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
66 Schulz,Thomas Stephan 954 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 9
  Schreck,Volker 1313 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 7
  Zimmermann,Willibald 1307 SC Weilerbach ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 3
69 Kessinger,Felix 918 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 9
70 Kirschstein,Frank 1070 SC Ohmbach ½ 5 10% ½ 5 0 0 8
71 Lang,Marius SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
  Scherne,Noah 1096 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
  Neitsch,David 807 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
  Hinkelmann,Andreas 1390 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
  Czardybon,Christian SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
  Wilhelm,Udo 1431 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
  Böhme,Franziska 751 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
  Weimer,Claus 1219 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
  Scherne,Leon 703 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
80 Heib,Daniel 1076 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 7
  Lang,Gabriele 861 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 4 0% 0 4 0 0 11