PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 13 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schäfer,Gottfried 1539 SC Mackenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
2 Weidinger,Otwin 1373 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
3 Mayer,Adrian 1127 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
4 Frosch,Manuel 1310 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
5 Reis,Jürgen 1441 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
6 Groß,Friedrich 1251 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
7 Janzer,Hans 1879 SC Reichenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
8 Staab,Sascha 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
9 Stephan,Joachim 1251 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
10 Stephan,Kai 1285 SC Ohmbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
11 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1597 SC Mackenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 8
12 Schuck,Birgit 1478 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
13 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
14 Ibrahim,Mazin 1586 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
15 Raudonat,Luca 1101 SC Reichenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 9
16 Schultheiß,Walter 1306 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 2 0 0 8
17 Müller,Dirk 1492 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
18 Frank,Rolf 1387 SC Mackenbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
19 Müller,Herbert 1303 SC Mackenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 9
20 Hörhammer,Dieter 1434 SC Weilerbach 2 75% 2 0 0 5
21 Schwabe,Tobias 1471 SF Birkenfeld 2 75% 0 0 2 8
22 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1564 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
23 Ruth,Torsten 1422 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 2
24 Mischler,Michael Hans 1562 SC Reichenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 3
25 Mersinger,Winfried 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
26 Hermann,Klaus 1533 SC Reichenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 2
27 Schramenko,Georg 1491 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 5
28 Böhm,Manfred 1536 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
29 Wild,Germa 1565 SC Mackenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 4
30 Fischer,Marc 1122 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
31 Gubin,Aleksej 1526 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
32 Henn,Jeoffry 1206 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
33 Morgenstern,Michael 1466 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
34 Cullmann,Elias 1394 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
35 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
36 Clever,Nicolas 1094 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
37 Hippenstiel,Verena 1266 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
38 Müller,Hans 1436 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
39 Schäfer,Christian 1489 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
40 Schramenko,Paul 1714 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
41 Williams,Isaak 1553 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
42 Menne,Manfred 1537 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
43 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1668 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
44 Rommelfanger,Simon 1379 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
45 Müller,Dieter 1495 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
46 Vidales Valencia,Carlos 1315 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
47 Müller,Rüdiger 1253 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
48 Clever,Christopher 1274 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
49 Capogrosso,Patrick 1320 SC Reichenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
50 Brehmer,Horst 1541 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
51 Kappesser,Marius 1466 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
52 Bader,Ewald 1416 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
53 Finzer,Tim 919 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
54 Stürc,Richard 1587 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
55 Ohliger,Götz 1533 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
56 Lares,Harald 1944 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
57 Näher,Philipp 1248 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
58 Suermann,Jakob SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
59 Geiß,Jürgen 1245 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 8
60 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1471 SC Reichenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
61 Meyer,Marcus 1540 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
62 Lensch,Peter 1267 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
63 Moritz,Norbert 1236 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
64 Hübner,Helmut 1184 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
65 Ehrlich,Patrick 1397 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
66 Kirschstein,Frank 1221 SC Ohmbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
67 Jung,Hans Günter 1602 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
68 Glander,Stefan 1103 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
69 Edinger,Jonathan 1464 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
70 Johann,Clara 1092 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
71 Zwarts,Johannes 1361 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
72 Samson,Svenja 1279 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
73 Knoll,Helmut 1488 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
74 Wang,Zihao 1167 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
75 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1193 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
76 Müller,Martin 1387 SC Weilerbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
77 Holzbach,Torsten SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
78 Wilhelm,Udo 1331 SC Ohmbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
79 Bohn,Berthold 1456 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
80 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
81 Weisenstein,Stefan 1498 SC Reichenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
82 Warnecke,Jens 1285 SC Weilerbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
83 Exner,Werner 1292 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
84 Lozar,Peter 1663 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
85 Schröder,Robert 1547 SC Mackenbach ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
86 Braun,Ludwig 1487 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
87 Wahl,Annika 1114 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
88 Schoele,Stephan 1488 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
89 Müller,Tizian 1234 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
90 Klisch,Christian 1278 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
91 Traumer,Yanis 908 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
92 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1464 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
93 Wilsdorf,Julian 998 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
94 Ruhk,Jannis 1249 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
95 Trautmann,Jörg 974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
96 Reinsch,Frank 1177 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
97 Clever,Julean 758 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
98 Jung,Karl Heinz 1083 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
99 Aulenbacher,Rick 1198 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
100 Schulz,Manfred 1096 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
101 Ehlert,Martin 1423 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
102 Schmidt,Fabien 1031 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
103 Moser,Richard 998 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
104 Gilcher,Paul 894 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
105 Kettering,Gary 1307 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
106 Antes,Günter 1448 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
107 Klisch,Peter 800 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
108 Brosius,Gerd 1508 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
109 Schweizer,Fabian 1241 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
110 Gehrke,Stefan 1185 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
111 Schwab,Rüdiger 1428 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
112 Scharley,Thomas 1458 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
113 Budewitz,Albert 1332 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
114 Porcher,Michael 1190 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
115 Schmidt,Peter 1184 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
116 Fuchs,Peter 1425 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
117 Lang,Marius 1230 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
118 Strack,Michael 1329 SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
119 Köhler,Peter 1328 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
120 Albert,Michael 1303 SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
121 Koschella,Peter 1324 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
122 Köhler,Martin 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 1
123 Süssdorf,Hans 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11