PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 13 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Groß,Friedrich 1251 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 9
2 Stephan,Kai 1285 SC Ohmbach 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
3 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1597 SC Mackenbach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
4 Ibrahim,Mazin 1586 SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
5 Schäfer,Gottfried 1539 SC Mackenbach 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 6
6 Schuck,Birgit 1478 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 6
7 Staab,Sascha 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 83% 2 1 1 2
8 Mischler,Michael Hans 1562 SC Reichenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 3
9 Wild,Germa 1565 SC Mackenbach 3 83% 3 0 0 4
10 Hermann,Klaus 1533 SC Reichenbach 3 83% 0 0 3 2
11 Reis,Jürgen 1441 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 83% 2 1 1 5
12 Weidinger,Otwin 1373 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
13 Clever,Nicolas 1094 VfR Baumholder 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
14 Hippenstiel,Verena 1266 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
15 Janzer,Hans 1879 SC Reichenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
16 Stephan,Joachim 1251 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
17 Müller,Hans 1436 SC Weilerbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
18 Müller,Dieter 1495 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 7
19 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
20 Vidales Valencia,Carlos 1315 VfR Baumholder 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
21 Frosch,Manuel 1310 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
22 Morgenstern,Michael 1466 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
23 Mayer,Adrian 1127 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 10
24 Näher,Philipp 1248 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 3
25 Hübner,Helmut 1184 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
26 Böhm,Manfred 1536 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 3
27 Geiß,Jürgen 1245 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 8
28 Hörhammer,Dieter 1434 SC Weilerbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
29 Ohliger,Götz 1533 SC Ohmbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
30 Schultheiß,Walter 1306 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
31 Raudonat,Luca 1101 SC Reichenbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
32 Ruth,Torsten 1422 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
33 Müller,Rüdiger 1253 SC Weilerbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
34 Schramenko,Georg 1491 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 5
35 Müller,Herbert 1303 SC Mackenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 9
36 Mersinger,Winfried 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 6
37 Schwabe,Tobias 1471 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 0 0 3 8
38 Bohn,Berthold 1456 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 2 0 1 4
39 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1564 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 2
40 Schröder,Robert 1547 SC Mackenbach 3 50% 0 1 2 3
41 Weisenstein,Stefan 1498 SC Reichenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 7
42 Lozar,Peter 1663 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 3 0 0 2
43 Brehmer,Horst 1541 SC Mackenbach 3 50% 0 0 3 5
44 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1471 SC Reichenbach 3 50% 3 0 0 5
45 Stürc,Richard 1587 SC Ohmbach 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 2
46 Frank,Rolf 1387 SC Mackenbach 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 7
47 Müller,Dirk 1492 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 2
48 Knoll,Helmut 1488 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 3 0 0 11
49 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
50 Herbold,Manfred 2027 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
51 Schaser,David 1259 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
52 Schramenko,Paul 1714 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
53 Schäfer,Jonas 1045 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
54 Williams,Isaak 1553 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
55 Fischer,Marc 1122 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
56 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1668 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
57 Baatz,Tim 1392 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
58 Gubin,Aleksej 1526 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
59 Menne,Rafael 1278 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
60 Cullmann,Elias 1394 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
61 Schmidt,Fabien 1031 SV Kohlbachtal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
62 Schäfer,Christian 1489 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
63 Lares,Harald 1944 SC Mackenbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
64 Suermann,Jakob SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
65 Meyer,Marcus 1540 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
66 Moritz,Norbert 1236 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
67 Menne,Manfred 1537 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
68 Trautmann,Jörg 974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 14
69 Rommelfanger,Simon 1379 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
70 Jung,Hans Günter 1602 SV Kohlbachtal 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 1
71 Finzer,Tim 919 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
72 Kappesser,Marius 1466 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
73 Budewitz,Albert 1332 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
74 Clever,Christopher 1274 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
75 Ehlert,Martin 1423 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
76 Henn,Jeoffry 1206 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
77 Süssdorf,Hans 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
78 Wang,Zihao 1167 SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 7
79 Lensch,Peter 1267 SC Ohmbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
80 Capogrosso,Patrick 1320 SC Reichenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
81 Strack,Michael 1329 SC Weilerbach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
82 Warnecke,Jens 1285 SC Weilerbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
83 Bader,Ewald 1416 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
84 Wilhelm,Udo 1331 SC Ohmbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
85 Olson,Frank 1284 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
86 Johann,Clara 1092 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
87 Glander,Stefan 1103 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
88 Thomas,Oliver 1434 VfR Baumholder ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
89 Lesmeister,Martin 1527 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
90 Ehrlich,Patrick 1397 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
91 Rüger,Christopher 1351 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
92 Klisch,Peter 800 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
93 Holzbach,Torsten SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
94 Antes,Günter 1448 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
95 Kirschstein,Frank 1221 SC Ohmbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
96 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 3
97 Klisch,Christian 1278 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
98 Samson,Svenja 1279 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
99 Edinger,Jonathan 1464 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
100 Müller,Martin 1387 SC Weilerbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
101 Schoele,Stephan 1488 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
102 Zwarts,Johannes 1361 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
103 Jung,Karl Heinz 1083 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
104 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1193 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
105 Exner,Werner 1292 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 7
106 Kettering,Gary 1307 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
107 Moser,Richard 998 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
108 Traumer,Yanis 908 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
109 Wilsdorf,Julian 998 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
110 Clever,Julean 758 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
111 Wahl,Annika 1114 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
112 Braun,Ludwig 1487 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
113 Müller,Tizian 1234 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
114 Schweizer,Fabian 1241 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
115 Ehlert,Michael 989 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
116 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1464 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
117 Scharley,Thomas 1458 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
118 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1308 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
119 Aulenbacher,Rick 1198 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
120 Albrecht,Jakob 1184 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
121 Schulz,Manfred 1096 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
122 Nägele,Marion 892 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
123 Gilcher,Paul 894 SV Kohlbachtal 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
124 Gehrke,Stefan 1185 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
125 Köhler,Martin 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 1
126 Brosius,Gerd 1508 VfR Baumholder 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
127 Schwab,Rüdiger 1428 SC Reichenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
128 Reinsch,Frank 1177 SV Kohlbachtal 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
129 Porcher,Michael 1190 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
130 Fuchs,Peter 1425 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
131 Ruhk,Jannis 1249 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
132 Albert,Michael 1303 SC Weilerbach 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 3
133 Köhler,Peter 1328 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 8
134 Lang,Marius 1230 SF Birkenfeld 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7
135 Schmidt,Peter 1184 SF Birkenfeld 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 5
136 Koschella,Peter 1324 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9