PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 13 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schuck,Birgit 1478 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 6
2 Stephan,Kai 1285 SC Ohmbach 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 5
3 Groß,Friedrich 1251 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 9
4 Mischler,Michael Hans 1562 SC Reichenbach 4 88% 4 0 0 3
5 Hermann,Klaus 1533 SC Reichenbach 4 88% 0 0 4 2
6 Schäfer,Gottfried 1539 SC Mackenbach 4 88% 3 1 1 6
7 Ibrahim,Mazin 1586 SF Birkenfeld 4 88% 2 2 2 5
8 Staab,Sascha 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 88% 3 1 1 2
9 Janzer,Hans 1879 SC Reichenbach 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
10 Müller,Dieter 1495 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 7
11 Stephan,Joachim 1251 SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 13
12 Clever,Nicolas 1094 VfR Baumholder 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 8
13 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 6
14 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1597 SC Mackenbach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
15 Wild,Germa 1565 SC Mackenbach 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 4
16 Reis,Jürgen 1441 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 5
17 Geiß,Jürgen 1245 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 8
18 Raudonat,Luca 1101 SC Reichenbach 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 9
19 Hübner,Helmut 1184 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 9
20 Frosch,Manuel 1310 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 83% 2 1 1 10
21 Morgenstern,Michael 1466 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 4
22 Müller,Herbert 1303 SC Mackenbach 3 83% 1 1 2 9
23 Knoll,Helmut 1488 SF Birkenfeld 4 62% 4 0 0 11
24 Schwabe,Tobias 1471 SF Birkenfeld 4 62% 0 0 4 8
25 Williams,Isaak 1553 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
26 Hippenstiel,Verena 1266 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
27 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1668 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
28 Weidinger,Otwin 1373 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
29 Gubin,Aleksej 1526 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
30 Müller,Hans 1436 SC Weilerbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 7
31 Meyer,Marcus 1540 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
32 Hörhammer,Dieter 1434 SC Weilerbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
33 Mayer,Adrian 1127 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 10
34 Schäfer,Christian 1489 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 3
35 Böhm,Manfred 1536 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 3
36 Lares,Harald 1944 SC Mackenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
37 Suermann,Jakob SK Lauterecken 1963 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
38 Vidales Valencia,Carlos 1315 VfR Baumholder 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
39 Schultheiß,Walter 1306 SF Birkenfeld 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
40 Stürc,Richard 1587 SC Ohmbach 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 2
41 Ohliger,Götz 1533 SC Ohmbach 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
42 Bohn,Berthold 1456 SF Birkenfeld 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 4
43 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1471 SC Reichenbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
44 Ruth,Torsten 1422 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 2
45 Näher,Philipp 1248 SF Birkenfeld 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 3
46 Lozar,Peter 1663 SF Birkenfeld 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 2
47 Lensch,Peter 1267 SC Ohmbach 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
48 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1564 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 2
49 Müller,Dirk 1492 SF Birkenfeld 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 2
50 Schramenko,Georg 1491 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% 2 0 0 5
51 Müller,Rüdiger 1253 SC Weilerbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
52 Jung,Hans Günter 1602 SV Kohlbachtal 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
53 Klisch,Christian 1278 SV Kohlbachtal 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 3
54 Kappesser,Marius 1466 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 4
55 Antes,Günter 1448 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 3 0 0 6
56 Mersinger,Winfried 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 6
57 Rommelfanger,Simon 1379 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 0 0 3 3
58 Menne,Manfred 1537 VfR Baumholder 3 50% 0 1 2 1
59 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1193 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 7
60 Schröder,Robert 1547 SC Mackenbach 4 38% 0 1 3 3
61 Brehmer,Horst 1541 SC Mackenbach 4 38% 0 0 4 5
62 Wang,Zihao 1167 SF Birkenfeld 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 14
63 Weisenstein,Stefan 1498 SC Reichenbach 4 38% 3 0 1 7
64 Frank,Rolf 1387 SC Mackenbach 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 7
65 Capogrosso,Patrick 1320 SC Reichenbach 4 38% 0 0 4 6
66 Exner,Werner 1292 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 38% 4 0 0 7
67 Menne,Rafael 1278 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
68 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
69 Schaser,David 1259 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
70 Schramenko,Paul 1714 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
71 Schäfer,Jonas 1045 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
72 Fischer,Marc 1122 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
73 Cullmann,Elias 1394 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
74 Herbold,Manfred 2027 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
75 Müller,Ulrich 1914 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
76 Finzer,Tim 919 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
77 Baatz,Tim 1392 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
78 Schmidt,Fabien 1031 SV Kohlbachtal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
79 Glander,Stefan 1103 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 13
80 Thomas,Oliver 1434 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 3
81 Lesmeister,Martin 1527 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
82 Clever,Christopher 1274 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 6
83 Edinger,Jonathan 1464 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
84 Henn,Jeoffry 1206 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
85 Strack,Michael 1329 SC Weilerbach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 1
86 Ehlert,Martin 1423 SC Ohmbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 4
87 Fuchs,Peter 1425 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
88 Warnecke,Jens 1285 SC Weilerbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
89 Schwab,Rüdiger 1428 SC Reichenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 4
90 Süssdorf,Hans 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
91 Moritz,Norbert 1236 SC Ohmbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
92 Budewitz,Albert 1332 SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
93 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
94 Trautmann,Jörg 974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 14
95 Wilhelm,Udo 1331 SC Ohmbach 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 3
96 Köhler,Peter 1328 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 8
97 Bader,Ewald 1416 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 8
98 Schmitt,Daniel 1122 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
99 Wollscheid,Leon 1081 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
100 Olson,Frank 1284 SC Weilerbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
101 Ehrlich,Patrick 1397 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
102 Zwarts,Johannes 1361 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
103 Müller,Martin 1387 SC Weilerbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
104 Rüger,Christopher 1351 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
105 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1464 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
106 Johann,Clara 1092 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
107 Nägele,Marion 892 SC Mackenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
108 Samson,Svenja 1279 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
109 Schoele,Stephan 1488 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
110 Jung,Karl Heinz 1083 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 6
111 Holzbach,Torsten SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 4
112 Gilcher,Paul 894 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 5
113 Klisch,Peter 800 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 8
114 Kirschstein,Frank 1221 SC Ohmbach ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
115 Lang,Marius 1230 SF Birkenfeld ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 7
116 Koschella,Peter 1324 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 9
117 Ehlert,Michael 989 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
118 Braun,Ludwig 1487 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
119 Schinkel,Hans-Günter 1156 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
120 Allietta,Edward 1270 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
121 Schulz,Manfred 1096 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
122 Scharley,Thomas 1458 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
123 Kettering,Gary 1307 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
124 Wilsdorf,Julian 998 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
125 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1308 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
126 Clever,Julean 758 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
127 Schweizer,Fabian 1241 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
128 Albrecht,Jakob 1184 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
129 Schmidt,Marian Elias 870 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
130 Moser,Richard 998 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
131 Traumer,Yanis 908 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
132 Wahl,Annika 1114 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
133 Preis,Kevin 762 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
134 Kaiser,Aaron SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
135 Müller,Tizian 1234 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
136 Ruhk,Jannis 1249 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
137 Aulenbacher,Rick 1198 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
138 Gehrke,Stefan 1185 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
139 Porcher,Michael 1190 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
140 Köhler,Martin 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
141 Reinsch,Frank 1177 SV Kohlbachtal 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2
142 Albert,Michael 1303 SC Weilerbach 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 3
143 Brosius,Gerd 1508 VfR Baumholder 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 2
144 Schmidt,Peter 1184 SF Birkenfeld 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 5