PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 10 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Groß,Friedrich 1251 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 6 100% 5 5 1 1 9
2 Staab,Sascha 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 92% 4 2 2 2
3 Clever,Nicolas 1094 VfR Baumholder 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 8
4 Müller,Dieter 1495 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 7
5 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 6
6 Stephan,Kai 1285 SC Ohmbach 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 5
7 Mischler,Michael Hans 1562 SC Reichenbach 5 90% 5 0 0 3
8 Schuck,Birgit 1478 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 90% 5 0 0 6
9 Raudonat,Luca 1101 SC Reichenbach 6 75% 6 0 0 9
10 Stephan,Joachim 1251 SF Birkenfeld 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 13
11 Hübner,Helmut 1184 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 9
12 Suermann,Jakob SK Lauterecken 1963 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 6
13 Janzer,Hans 1879 SC Reichenbach 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 1
14 Stürc,Richard 1587 SC Ohmbach 4 6 67% 3 3 2
15 Hermann,Klaus 1533 SC Reichenbach 4 6 67% 0 1 4 5 2
16 Geiß,Jürgen 1245 SF Birkenfeld 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 8
17 Ibrahim,Mazin 1586 SF Birkenfeld 4 6 67% 3 3 5
18 Lensch,Peter 1267 SC Ohmbach 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 7
19 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1668 SF Birkenfeld 4 88% 2 2 2 4
20 Knoll,Helmut 1488 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 5 0 0 11
21 Reis,Jürgen 1441 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 70% 2 3 2 5
22 Wild,Germa 1565 SC Mackenbach 5 70% 5 0 0 3
23 Kappesser,Marius 1466 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 4
24 Antes,Günter 1448 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 5 0 0 6
25 Schäfer,Gottfried 1539 SC Mackenbach 5 70% 3 1 2 5
26 Vidales Valencia,Carlos 1315 VfR Baumholder 5 70% 4 1 1 7
27 Weisenstein,Stefan 1498 SC Reichenbach 6 58% 4 1 2 7
28 Weidinger,Otwin 1373 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 10
29 Herbold,Manfred 2027 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 1
30 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1597 SC Mackenbach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 7
31 Jacobs,Verena 1266 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 6
32 Baatz,Tim 1392 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 9
33 Müller,Rüdiger 1253 SC Weilerbach 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 8
34 Müller,Herbert 1303 SC Mackenbach 3 4 75% 2 2 8
35 Hörhammer,Dieter 1434 SC Weilerbach 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 5
36 Mayer,Adrian 1127 SF Birkenfeld 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 10
37 Meyer,Marcus 1540 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 5 60% 2 3 3
38 Schwabe,Tobias 1471 SF Birkenfeld 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 8
39 Ruth,Torsten 1422 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 2
40 Morgenstern,Michael 1466 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 4
41 Ohliger,Götz 1533 SC Ohmbach 3 6 50% 3 3 1
42 Bohn,Berthold 1456 SF Birkenfeld 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 4
43 Näher,Philipp 1248 SF Birkenfeld 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 3
44 Gubin,Aleksej 1526 SF Birkenfeld 3 83% 1 1 2 1
45 Lesmeister,Martin 1527 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 62% 1 2 2 4
46 Lares,Harald 1944 SC Mackenbach 4 62% 1 2 2 1
47 Frosch,Manuel 1310 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 62% 2 1 2 10
48 Thomas,Oliver 1434 VfR Baumholder 4 62% 4 0 0 3
49 Schäfer,Christian 1489 SF Birkenfeld 5 50% 3 1 2 3
50 Jung,Hans Günter 1602 SV Kohlbachtal 5 50% 1 2 3 1
51 Klisch,Christian 1278 SV Kohlbachtal 5 50% 1 3 2 3
52 Warnecke,Jens 1285 SC Weilerbach 5 50% 0 0 5 6
53 Frank,Rolf 1387 SC Mackenbach 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 6
54 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 50% 2 1 3 3
55 Capogrosso,Patrick 1320 SC Reichenbach 5 50% 0 0 5 6
56 Wilhelm,Udo 1331 SC Ohmbach 6 42% 0 0 6 3
57 Lozar,Peter 1663 SF Birkenfeld 6 42% 6 0 0 2
58 Müller,Dirk 1492 SF Birkenfeld 6 42% 3 1 3 2
59 Müller,Ulrich 1914 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
60 Williams,Isaak 1553 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
61 Schramenko,Georg 1491 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
62 Clever,Julean 767 VfR Baumholder 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 13
63 Müller,Hans 1436 SC Weilerbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 7
64 Ruhk,Jannis 1249 SF Birkenfeld 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
65 Süssdorf,Hans 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 11
66 Kirschstein,Frank 1221 SC Ohmbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 8
67 Schultheiß,Walter 1306 SF Birkenfeld 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 8
68 Köhler,Martin 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 1
69 Strack,Michael 1329 SC Weilerbach 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 1
70 Ehlert,Martin 1423 SC Ohmbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 4
71 Schröder,Robert 1547 SC Mackenbach 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 2
72 Böhm,Manfred 1536 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 5 40% ½ 3 2 3
73 Brehmer,Horst 1541 SC Mackenbach 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 4
74 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1471 SC Reichenbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 5
75 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1564 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
76 Moritz,Norbert 1236 SC Ohmbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 6
77 Lang,Marius 1230 SF Birkenfeld 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 7
78 Müller,Martin 1387 SC Weilerbach 3 50% 3 0 0 4
79 Mersinger,Winfried 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 6
80 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1193 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 7
81 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1464 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 5
82 Rommelfanger,Simon 1379 SF Birkenfeld 4 38% 0 0 4 3
83 Mayer,Svenja 1279 SF Birkenfeld 4 38% 0 0 4 2
84 Schwab,Rüdiger 1428 SC Reichenbach 4 38% 0 0 4 4
85 Schoele,Stephan 1488 SF Birkenfeld 4 38% 0 0 4 7
86 Wang,Zihao 1167 SF Birkenfeld 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 14
87 Menne,Manfred 1537 VfR Baumholder 5 30% 0 2 3 1
88 Köhler,Peter 1328 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 30% 0 0 5 8
89 Gilcher,Paul 894 SV Kohlbachtal 5 30% 2 0 3 5
90 Exner,Werner 1292 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 30% 5 0 0 7
91 Klisch,Peter 800 SV Kohlbachtal 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 8
92 Bader,Ewald 1416 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 30% 0 1 4 8
93 Koschella,Peter 1324 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 9
94 Menne,Rafael 1278 VfR Baumholder 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
95 Mersinger,Günter 1140 SC Reichenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
96 Maron,Waldemar 1426 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
97 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
98 Schaser,David 1330 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
99 Schramenko,Paul 1714 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
100 Schäfer,Jonas 1045 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
101 Cullmann,Elias 1394 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
102 Fischer,Marc 1122 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
103 Finzer,Tim 919 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
104 Braun,Ludwig 1487 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
105 Glander,Stefan 1103 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 13
106 Olson,Frank 1284 SC Weilerbach 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 2
107 Clever,Christopher 1274 VfR Baumholder 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 6
108 Edinger,Jonathan 1464 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 1
109 Fuchs,Peter 1425 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 4
110 Holzbach,Torsten SF Birkenfeld 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 4
111 Schmidt,Fabien 1031 SV Kohlbachtal 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 4
112 Trautmann,Jörg 974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 14
113 Henn,Jeoffry 1206 VfR Baumholder 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 5
114 Brosius,Gerd 1508 VfR Baumholder 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 2
115 Budewitz,Albert 1332 SF Birkenfeld 1 5 20% 1 3 0 2 9
116 Schmitt,Daniel 1122 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
117 Wollscheid,Leon 955 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
118 Ehrlich,Patrick 1201 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
119 Rüger,Christopher 1351 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
120 Johann,Clara 1110 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
121 Nägele,Marion 892 SC Mackenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 10
122 Allietta,Edward 1270 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 12
123 Zwarts,Johannes 1361 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 6
124 Reinsch,Frank 1177 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 2
125 Jung,Karl Heinz 1083 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 6
126 Wahl,Annika 1114 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
127 Preis,Kevin 704 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
128 Müller,Tizian 1234 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
129 Moser,Richard 998 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
130 Ehlert,Michael 988 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
131 Kaiser,Aaron SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
132 Ehlhardt,Anton 872 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
133 Wilsdorf,Julian 1016 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
134 Schulz,Manfred 1082 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
135 Kettering,Gary 1307 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
136 Schweizer,Fabian 1241 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
137 Zimmermann,Willibald 1267 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
138 Meyer,Jens-Peter 1290 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
139 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1308 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
140 Schmidt,Marian Elias 837 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
141 Albrecht,Jakob 1184 SC Reichenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
142 Traumer,Yanis 908 SC Reichenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
143 Schinkel,Hans-Günter 1156 VfR Baumholder 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
144 Scharley,Thomas 1458 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
145 Gehrke,Stefan 1185 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
146 Aulenbacher,Rick 1198 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9
147 Porcher,Michael 1190 SF Birkenfeld 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 9
148 Schmidt,Peter 1184 SF Birkenfeld 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 5
149 Albert,Michael 1303 SC Weilerbach 0 5 0% 0 0 0 5 3