PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 13 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Groß,Friedrich 1251 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 7 100% 5 5 2 2 9
2 Müller,Dieter 1495 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 6 100% 1 1 5 5 7
3 Schuck,Birgit 1478 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 92% 6 0 0 6
4 Staab,Sascha 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 92% 4 2 2 2
5 Stephan,Kai 1285 SC Ohmbach 7 79% 2 2 5 5
6 Raudonat,Luca 1101 SC Reichenbach 7 79% 7 0 0 9
7 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 6
8 Stephan,Joachim 1251 SF Birkenfeld 5 5 100% 4 4 1 1 11
9 Mischler,Michael Hans 1562 SC Reichenbach 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 3
10 Clever,Nicolas 1094 VfR Baumholder 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 8
11 Lensch,Peter 1267 SC Ohmbach 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 7
12 Wild,Germa 1565 SC Mackenbach 6 75% 6 0 0 4
13 Schäfer,Gottfried 1539 SC Mackenbach 6 75% 4 1 2 6
14 Antes,Günter 1448 SF Birkenfeld 6 75% 6 0 0 6
15 Kappesser,Marius 1466 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 75% 3 3 3 4
16 Geiß,Jürgen 1245 SF Birkenfeld 7 64% 7 0 0 8
17 Hermann,Klaus 1533 SC Reichenbach 7 64% 0 1 6 2
18 Weisenstein,Stefan 1498 SC Reichenbach 7 64% 5 1 2 7
19 Weidinger,Otwin 1373 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 10
20 Herbold,Manfred 2027 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 1
21 Janzer,Hans 1879 SC Reichenbach 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 1
22 Ibrahim,Mazin 1586 SF Birkenfeld 4 6 67% 3 3 5
23 Morgenstern,Michael 1466 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 4
24 Hübner,Helmut 1184 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 9
25 Mayer,Adrian 1127 SF Birkenfeld 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 10
26 Suermann,Jakob SK Lauterecken 1963 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 6
27 Reis,Jürgen 1441 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 5
28 Stürc,Richard 1587 SC Ohmbach 4 7 57% 3 4 2
29 Bohn,Berthold 1456 SF Birkenfeld 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 4
30 Näher,Philipp 1248 SF Birkenfeld 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 3
31 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1668 SF Birkenfeld 4 88% 2 2 2 4
32 Müller,Rüdiger 1253 SC Weilerbach 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 8
33 Lesmeister,Martin 1527 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 70% 1 2 3 4
34 Knoll,Helmut 1488 SF Birkenfeld 5 70% 5 0 0 11
35 Lares,Harald 1944 SC Mackenbach 5 70% 2 3 2 1
36 Ruth,Torsten 1422 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 58% 3 1 3 2
37 Frank,Rolf 1387 SC Mackenbach 6 58% 2 2 4 7
38 Vidales Valencia,Carlos 1315 VfR Baumholder 6 58% 4 1 2 7
39 Capogrosso,Patrick 1320 SC Reichenbach 6 58% 0 0 6 6
40 Hörhammer,Dieter 1434 SC Weilerbach 6 58% 6 0 0 5
41 Lozar,Peter 1663 SF Birkenfeld 7 50% 7 0 0 2
42 Ohliger,Götz 1533 SC Ohmbach 7 50% 2 4 3 1
43 Müller,Ulrich 1914 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
44 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1597 SC Mackenbach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
45 Baatz,Tim 1392 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 9
46 Ruhk,Jannis 1249 SF Birkenfeld 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 5
47 Müller,Herbert 1303 SC Mackenbach 3 5 60% 3 2 9
48 Jacobs,Verena 1266 SF Birkenfeld 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 6
49 Schwabe,Tobias 1471 SF Birkenfeld 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 8
50 Böhm,Manfred 1536 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 6 50% 4 2 3
51 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1564 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 2
52 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 3
53 Kirschstein,Frank 1221 SC Ohmbach 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 8
54 Meyer,Marcus 1540 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 6 50% 3 3 3
55 Jung,Hans Günter 1602 SV Kohlbachtal 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 1
56 Klisch,Christian 1278 SV Kohlbachtal 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 3
57 Wilhelm,Udo 1331 SC Ohmbach 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 3
58 Gubin,Aleksej 1526 SF Birkenfeld 3 83% 1 1 2 1
59 Frosch,Manuel 1310 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 50% 3 1 2 10
60 Thomas,Oliver 1434 VfR Baumholder 5 50% 5 0 0 3
61 Schwab,Rüdiger 1428 SC Reichenbach 5 50% 0 0 5 4
62 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1193 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 7
63 Müller,Hans 1436 SC Weilerbach 5 50% 5 0 0 7
64 Schäfer,Christian 1489 SF Birkenfeld 5 50% 3 1 2 3
65 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1471 SC Reichenbach 6 42% 6 0 0 5
66 Müller,Dirk 1492 SF Birkenfeld 6 42% 3 1 3 2
67 Moritz,Norbert 1236 SC Ohmbach 6 42% 6 0 0 6
68 Bader,Ewald 1416 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 1 2 4 8
69 Wang,Zihao 1167 SF Birkenfeld 6 42% 3 1 3 7
70 Köhler,Martin 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 42% 0 2 4 1
71 Warnecke,Jens 1285 SC Weilerbach 6 42% 0 0 6 6
72 Ehlert,Martin 1423 SC Ohmbach 6 42% 6 0 0 4
73 Lang,Marius 1230 SF Birkenfeld 7 36% 0 0 7 7
74 Koschella,Peter 1324 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 9
75 Williams,Isaak 1553 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
76 Clever,Julean 758 VfR Baumholder 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 13
77 Süssdorf,Hans 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 11
78 Olson,Frank 1284 SC Weilerbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 2
79 Mersinger,Winfried 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 6
80 Schramenko,Georg 1491 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
81 Schröder,Robert 1547 SC Mackenbach 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 3
82 Brehmer,Horst 1541 SC Mackenbach 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 5
83 Schultheiß,Walter 1306 SF Birkenfeld 2 6 33% 2 ½ 4 8
84 Strack,Michael 1329 SC Weilerbach 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 1
85 Rüger,Christopher 1351 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 8
86 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1464 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 5
87 Schoele,Stephan 1488 SF Birkenfeld 4 38% 0 0 4 7
88 Müller,Martin 1387 SC Weilerbach 4 38% 4 0 0 4
89 Fuchs,Peter 1425 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 30% 2 0 3 4
90 Rommelfanger,Simon 1379 SF Birkenfeld 5 30% 0 0 5 3
91 Menne,Manfred 1537 VfR Baumholder 5 30% 0 2 3 1
92 Mayer,Svenja 1279 SF Birkenfeld 5 30% 0 0 5 2
93 Köhler,Peter 1328 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 30% 0 0 5 8
94 Edinger,Jonathan 1464 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 30% 0 2 3 1
95 Gilcher,Paul 894 SV Kohlbachtal 6 25% 2 0 4 5
96 Exner,Werner 1292 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 25% 6 0 0 7
97 Klisch,Peter 800 SV Kohlbachtal 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 8
98 Schramenko,Paul 1714 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
99 Maron,Waldemar 1426 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
100 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
101 Schaser,David 1259 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
102 Cullmann,Elias 1394 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
103 Schäfer,Jonas 1045 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
104 Fischer,Marc 1122 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
105 Mersinger,Günter 1140 SC Reichenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
106 Glander,Stefan 1103 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 13
107 Menne,Rafael 1278 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
108 Finzer,Tim 919 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
109 Braun,Ludwig 1487 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
110 Albrecht,Jakob 1184 SC Reichenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
111 Holzbach,Torsten SF Birkenfeld 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 4
112 Schmidt,Fabien 1031 SV Kohlbachtal 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 4
113 Trautmann,Jörg 974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 14
114 Clever,Christopher 1274 VfR Baumholder 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 6
115 Brosius,Gerd 1508 VfR Baumholder 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 2
116 Budewitz,Albert 1332 SF Birkenfeld 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 9
117 Henn,Jeoffry 1206 VfR Baumholder 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 5
118 Reinsch,Frank 1177 SV Kohlbachtal 1 6 17% ½ 4 ½ 2 2
119 Ehrlich,Patrick 1397 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
120 Schmitt,Daniel 1122 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
121 Krächan,Elias Ruben SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
122 Wollscheid,Leon 1081 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
123 Hamberger,Tamara 1288 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
124 Johann,Clara 1092 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
125 Allietta,Edward 1270 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 12
126 Nägele,Marion 892 SC Mackenbach ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 12
127 Porcher,Michael 1190 SF Birkenfeld ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 9
128 Zwarts,Johannes 1361 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 5 10% 0 1 ½ 4 6
129 Jung,Karl Heinz 1083 SV Kohlbachtal ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 6
130 Ehlhardt,Anton 872 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
131 Schweizer,Fabian 1241 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
132 Kettering,Gary 1307 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
133 Zimmermann,Willibald 1267 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
134 Meyer,Jens-Peter 1290 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
135 Schmidt,Marian Elias 870 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
136 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1308 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
137 Wahl,Annika 1114 SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
138 Preis,Kevin 762 SV Kohlbachtal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
139 Müller,Tizian 1234 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
140 Moser,Richard 998 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
141 Ehlert,Michael 989 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
142 Kaiser,Aaron SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
143 Wilsdorf,Julian 998 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
144 Schulz,Manfred 1096 SV Kohlbachtal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
145 Scharley,Thomas 1458 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 5
146 Gehrke,Stefan 1185 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
147 Schinkel,Hans-Günter 1156 VfR Baumholder 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
148 Traumer,Yanis 908 SC Reichenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
149 Aulenbacher,Rick 1198 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 9
150 Schmidt,Peter 1184 SF Birkenfeld 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 5
151 Albert,Michael 1303 SC Weilerbach 0 6 0% 0 0 0 6 3