PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 13 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Groß,Friedrich 1251 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 9 100% 7 7 2 2 9
2 Müller,Dieter 1495 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 7 100% 1 1 6 6 7
3 Mischler,Michael Hans 1562 SC Reichenbach 7 8 88% 7 8 0 0 3
4 Hess,Anthony 1435 SF Birkenfeld 7 93% 6 6 ½ 1 6
5 Antes,Günter 1448 SF Birkenfeld 8 81% 7 1 1 6
6 Staab,Sascha 1638 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 8 81% 6 2 2 2
7 Wild,Germa 1565 SC Mackenbach 8 81% 8 0 0 4
8 Geiß,Jürgen 1245 SF Birkenfeld 9 72% 8 1 1 8
9 Clever,Nicolas 1094 VfR Baumholder 6 7 86% 2 3 4 4 8
10 Janzer,Hans 1879 SC Reichenbach 6 7 86% 2 2 4 5 1
11 Suermann,Jakob SK Lauterecken 1963 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 6
12 Stephan,Kai 1285 SC Ohmbach 6 8 75% 2 2 4 6 5
13 Schuck,Birgit 1478 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 6
14 Raudonat,Luca 1101 SC Reichenbach 6 9 67% 6 8 0 1 9
15 Stephan,Joachim 1251 SF Birkenfeld 6 92% 4 4 2 13
16 Herbold,Manfred 2027 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 92% 1 1 5 1
17 Kappesser,Marius 1466 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 69% 3 4 4 4
18 Schäfer,Gottfried 1539 SC Mackenbach 8 69% 5 2 3 6
19 Vidales Valencia,Carlos 1315 VfR Baumholder 8 69% 6 1 2 7
20 Bohn,Berthold 1456 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 3 4 5 4
21 Näher,Philipp 1248 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 9 0 0 3
22 Müller,Ulrich 1914 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 3
23 Surrey,Wolf Peter 1668 SF Birkenfeld 5 6 83% 4 2 4
24 Lares,Harald 1944 SC Mackenbach 5 7 71% 5 2 1
25 Lensch,Peter 1267 SC Ohmbach 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 7
26 Hübner,Helmut 1184 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 8 62% 5 3 9
27 Hörhammer,Dieter 1434 SC Weilerbach 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 5
28 Meyer,Marcus 1540 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 8 62% 3 5 3
29 Ibrahim,Mazin 1586 SF Birkenfeld 5 8 62% 3 5 5
30 Frank,Rolf 1387 SC Mackenbach 5 8 62% 3 3 2 5 7
31 Morgenstern,Michael 1466 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 64% 3 2 4 4
32 Capogrosso,Patrick 1320 SC Reichenbach 7 64% 0 0 7 6
33 Schwabe,Tobias 1471 SF Birkenfeld 7 64% ½ 1 4 6 8
34 Thomas,Oliver 1434 VfR Baumholder 7 64% 7 0 0 3
35 Stürc,Richard 1587 SC Ohmbach 8 56% 3 2 5 2
36 Reis,Jürgen 1441 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 8 56% 5 2 3 5
37 Weisenstein,Stefan 1498 SC Reichenbach 8 56% 6 1 2 7
38 Hermann,Klaus 1533 SC Reichenbach 9 50% 0 2 7 2
39 Weidinger,Otwin 1373 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 10
40 Knoll,Helmut 1488 SF Birkenfeld 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 11
41 Lesmeister,Martin 1527 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 4
42 Mayer,Adrian 1127 SF Birkenfeld 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 10
43 Müller,Herbert 1303 SC Mackenbach 4 7 57% 5 2 9
44 Müller,Rüdiger 1253 SC Weilerbach 4 7 57% ½ 1 6 8
45 Jung,Hans Günter 1602 SV Kohlbachtal 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 1
46 Ruth,Torsten 1422 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 2
47 Hamberger,Peter 1639 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 8 50% 3 4 1 4 3
48 Lang,Marius 1230 SF Birkenfeld 4 9 44% ½ 1 8 7
49 Lozar,Peter 1663 SF Birkenfeld 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 2
50 Ruhk,Jannis 1249 SF Birkenfeld 6 58% ½ 1 3 5 5
51 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1464 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 58% 2 3 3 5
52 Kirschstein,Frank 1221 SC Ohmbach 7 50% 7 0 0 8
53 Schäfer,Christian 1489 SF Birkenfeld 7 50% 2 4 3 3
54 Bader,Ewald 1416 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 50% 1 2 5 8
55 Frosch,Manuel 1310 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 50% 5 1 2 10
56 Köhler,Martin 1536 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 44% 1 4 4 1
57 Ohliger,Götz 1533 SC Ohmbach 8 44% 2 5 3 1
58 Wilhelm,Udo 1331 SC Ohmbach 8 44% 0 0 8 3
59 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1564 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 44% 1 3 5 2
60 Brehmer,Horst 1541 SC Mackenbach 8 44% 0 0 8 5
61 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1471 SC Reichenbach 8 44% 3 7 ½ 1 5
62 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1597 SC Mackenbach 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 8
63 Williams,Isaak 1553 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 11
64 Baatz,Tim 1392 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 9
65 Gubin,Aleksej 1526 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 2 2 1
66 Schwab,Rüdiger 1428 SC Reichenbach 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 4
67 Hippenstiel,Verena 1266 SF Birkenfeld 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 6
68 Müller,Martin 1387 SC Weilerbach 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 4
69 Mersinger,Winfried 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 6
70 Schoele,Stephan 1488 SF Birkenfeld 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 7
71 Wang,Zihao 1167 SF Birkenfeld 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 7
72 Brosius,Gerd 1508 VfR Baumholder 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 2
73 Klisch,Christian 1278 SV Kohlbachtal 3 8 38% 1 4 2 4 3
74 Warnecke,Jens 1285 SC Weilerbach 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 6
75 Schröder,Robert 1547 SC Mackenbach 3 8 38% ½ 2 6 3
76 Böhm,Manfred 1536 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 8 38% 5 3 3
77 Müller,Dirk 1492 SF Birkenfeld 3 8 38% 3 5 2
78 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1193 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 7
79 Müller,Hans 1436 SC Weilerbach 6 42% 6 0 0 7
80 Edinger,Jonathan 1464 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 42% 1 3 3 1
81 Süssdorf,Hans 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 42% 4 0 2 11
82 Ehlert,Martin 1423 SC Ohmbach 7 36% 7 0 0 4
83 Moritz,Norbert 1236 SC Ohmbach 7 36% 7 0 0 6
84 Klisch,Peter 800 SV Kohlbachtal 8 31% 2 3 ½ 5 8
85 Henn,Jeoffry 1206 VfR Baumholder 8 31% 1 3 5 5
86 Exner,Werner 1292 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 8 31% 7 1 1 7
87 Koschella,Peter 1324 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 28% ½ 4 2 5 9
88 Wilsdorf,Julian 998 VfR Baumholder 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 12
89 Scharley,Thomas 1458 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 5
90 Schramenko,Georg 1491 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 5
91 Clever,Julean 758 VfR Baumholder 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 13
92 Olson,Frank 1284 SC Weilerbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 2
93 Samson,Svenja 1279 SF Birkenfeld 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 2
94 Köhler,Peter 1328 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 8
95 Schultheiß,Walter 1306 SF Birkenfeld 2 6 33% 2 ½ 4 8
96 Strack,Michael 1329 SC Weilerbach 2 8 25% 0 1 2 7 1
97 Mersinger,Günter 1140 SC Reichenbach 2 75% 0 0 2 12
98 Rüger,Christopher 1351 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 38% 2 0 2 8
99 Holzbach,Torsten SF Birkenfeld 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 4
100 Rommelfanger,Simon 1379 SF Birkenfeld 6 25% 0 0 6 3
101 Menne,Manfred 1537 VfR Baumholder 6 25% 0 2 4 1
102 Fuchs,Peter 1425 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 7 21% 2 0 5 4
103 Budewitz,Albert 1332 SF Birkenfeld 7 21% 5 0 2 9
104 Gilcher,Paul 894 SV Kohlbachtal 7 21% 2 0 5 5
105 Porcher,Michael 1190 SF Birkenfeld 7 21% 0 1 6 9
106 Jung,Karl Heinz 1083 SV Kohlbachtal 8 19% 5 0 3 6
107 Fischer,Marc 1122 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
108 Schramenko,Paul 1714 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
109 Ethington,Lucas 1134 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
110 Schaser,David 1259 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
111 Cullmann,Elias 1394 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
112 Schäfer,Jonas 1045 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
113 Menne,Rafael 1278 VfR Baumholder 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
114 Wahl,Annika 1114 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 14
115 Finzer,Tim 919 SC Weilerbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
116 Braun,Ludwig 1487 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
117 Kettering,Gary 1307 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
118 Maron,Waldemar 1426 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 11
119 Schmidt,Marian Elias 870 SV Kohlbachtal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 12
120 Albrecht,Jakob 1184 SC Reichenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
121 Glander,Stefan 1103 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 13
122 Trautmann,Jörg 974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 14
123 Allietta,Edward 1270 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 5 20% ½ 1 ½ 4 12
124 Aulenbacher,Rick 1198 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 9
125 Clever,Christopher 1274 VfR Baumholder 1 6 17% 1 1 0 5 6
126 Nägele,Marion 892 SC Mackenbach 1 6 17% 0 0 1 6 12
127 Schmidt,Fabien 1031 SV Kohlbachtal 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 4
128 Zwarts,Johannes 1361 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 7 14% ½ 3 ½ 4 6
129 Reinsch,Frank 1177 SV Kohlbachtal 1 8 12% ½ 5 ½ 3 2
130 Schmitt,Daniel 1122 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
131 Faul,Otto 1265 SC Reichenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
132 Hahnenberger,Ralph 1148 SC Reichenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
133 Wollscheid,Leon 1081 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
134 Hamberger,Tamara 1288 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
135 Ehrlich,Patrick 1397 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
136 Krächan,Elias Ruben SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
137 Johann,Clara 1092 SF Birkenfeld ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 13
138 Schmidt,Peter 1184 SF Birkenfeld ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 5
139 Albert,Michael 1303 SC Weilerbach ½ 8 6% 0 0 ½ 8 3
140 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1308 SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
141 Müller,Tizian 1234 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
142 Moser,Richard 998 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
143 Ehlert,Michael 989 SC Ohmbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
144 Zimmermann,Christian 837 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
145 Kaiser,Aaron SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
146 Schweizer,Fabian 1241 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
147 Ehlhardt,Anton 872 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
148 Meyer,Jens-Peter 1290 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
149 Preis,Kevin 762 SV Kohlbachtal 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
150 Traumer,Yanis 908 SC Reichenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
151 Zimmermann,Willibald 1267 SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
152 Gehrke,Stefan 1185 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
153 Schinkel,Hans-Günter 1156 VfR Baumholder 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 9
154 Schulz,Manfred 1096 SV Kohlbachtal 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10