PSB Bezirk VI Kreisklasse A

1 Tögel,Matthias 1015 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5
2 Ohnesorg,Marc 1302 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 4
3 Rausch,Helmut 1287 SC Eckersweiler 4 5
4 Capogrosso,Patrick 1303 SC Reichenbach 4 5
5 Drumm,Rainer 1031 SC Eckersweiler 4 5
6 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1043 SC Reichenbach 4 5
7 Hauser,Marc-André 905 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 5
8 Scherne,Leon 701 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5
9 Hahnenberger,Ralph 1261 SC Reichenbach 5
10 Bader,Ewald 1312 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5
11 Karolewski,Klaus-Dieter 1154 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 4
12 Schäfer,Holger 1414 SC Eckersweiler 3 5
13 Müller,Dieter 1460 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 5
14 Müller,Marlon 807 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 5
15 Mohr,Andreas 1282 SC Eckersweiler 4
16 Heib,Daniel 1125 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4
17 Albrecht,Jakob 1215 SC Reichenbach 4
18 Rausch,Tobias 727 SC Eckersweiler 5
19 Stork,Erik 932 SC Reichenbach 2 2
20 Jung,Andreas 1049 SC Eckersweiler 2 3
21 Frosch,Manuel   SK Lauterecken 1963 2 3
22 Heib,Tobias 1250 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4
23 Scherne,Noah 1054 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4
24 Heidrich,Andreas 964 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5
25 Näher,Hannah   SF Birkenfeld 3
26 Heil,Frank 915 SK Lauterecken 1963 4
27 Aulenbacher,Rick   SK Lauterecken 1963 5
28 Scharley,Thomas 1249 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1
29 Groß,Friedrich 1246 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1
30 Mayer,Kurt 1118 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2
31 Kalfhaus,Heinz 1202 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2
32 Schmitt,Daniel   SF Birkenfeld 1 2
33 Gaulke,Magnus 783 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3
34 Hahnenberger,Nils 770 SC Reichenbach 1 4
35 Jacobs,Daniel 867 SF Birkenfeld 1 5
36 Müller,Lena 890 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 5
37 Kotowski,Deborah 776 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 5
38 Kessinger,Felix 884 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1
39 Pinto,Matteo   SF Birkenfeld ½ 1
40 Rohrmann,Rudolf 1257 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1
41 Zimmermann,Christian 797 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2
42 Paetz,Lukas 875 SF Birkenfeld ½ 5
43 Rausch,Sarina 900 SC Eckersweiler 0 1
44 Mohler,Dominik   SC Reichenbach 0 1
45 Mohr,Susanne   SC Eckersweiler 0 2
46 Root,Michael   SF Birkenfeld 0 2
47 Krieger,Max Paul   SF Birkenfeld 0 2
48 Lehmann,Michael 1017 SF Birkenfeld 0 4
49 Hahnenberger,Lars 765 SC Reichenbach 0 4
50 Seithel,Fynn 954 SF Birkenfeld 0 5