Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Horvath,Tamas 2361 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Starostits,Andris 2229 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
3 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2093 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
4 Bureik,Matthias,Dr. 2069 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
5 Ollenberger,Roland 2188 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
6 Simkin,Mark 2079 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
7 Resa,Tobias 2061 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
8 Becker,Jörg 2093 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
9 Friedrich,Marius 2072 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
10 Müller,Denis 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
11 Hettergott,Thomas 1995 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
12 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2486 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
13 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1968 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
14 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2038 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
15 Horacek,Helmut 2040 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
16 Van Dijk,Harold 2294 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
17 Galbraith,Martin 2014 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
18 Gölz,Daniel 2224 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
19 Nemeth,Miklos 2470 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
20 Karst,Elmar 2224 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
21 Leuranguer,Yannick 2266 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
22 Meskovs,Nikita 2401 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
23 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2531 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
24 Bastian,Herbert 2242 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
25 Perske,Thore 2167 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
26 Möldner,Jürgen 2165 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
27 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
28 Steinkohl,Thomas 2193 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
29 Busche,Stefan 2111 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
30 Enzmann,Steffen 2091 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
31 Andraschko,Felix 2059 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
32 Loef,Dirk 2074 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
33 Lang,Matthias 2087 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
34 Fedorchuk,Sergey A. 2627 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
35 Weyerhäuser,Jörg 2112 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
36 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
37 Goloshchapov,Alexander 2578 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
38 Feibert,Fred 2195 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
39 Mink,Jens 2115 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
40 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
41 Commercon,Simon 2194 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
42 Schmidt,Martin 2098 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
43 Lanka,Zigurds 2447 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
44 Horvath,Adam 2553 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
45 Bürmann,Jan,Dr. 2030 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
46 Zolotarev,Pavel 2084 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
47 Starostits,Ilmars 2442 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
48 Högerl,Gerd 2130 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
49 Sattel,Dominique 2083 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
50 Cupido,Alexander 2015 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
51 Carow,Johannes 2432 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
52 Becking,Stephan 2404 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
53 Werner,Dimo 1974 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
54 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2331 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
55 Koch,Hans-Jürgen 2236 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
56 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
57 Michels,Achim 2159 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
58 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2160 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
59 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2317 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
60 Scheuermann,Gerhard 2076 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
61 Helbig,Daniel 2085 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
62 Grund,Holger 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
63 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2136 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
64 Armbrust,Florian 2236 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
65 Gress,Alexander 2019 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
66 Kantans,Toms 2411 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
67 Busch,Raimund 2127 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
68 Völpel,Robert 2096 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
69 Yin,Stanley 1962 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
70 Vogler,Tillmann 2196 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
71 Friese,Peter 2060 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
72 Köhler,Patrick 2082 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
73 Ripperger,Reinhold 1896 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
74 Haasler,Andreas 2246 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
75 Lang,Torsten 2303 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
76 Kovacs,Gabor 2454 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
77 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1922 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
78 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
79 Wolf,Ulrich 1885 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
80 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13