Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Resa,Tobias 2061 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
2 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1968 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
3 Bureik,Matthias,Dr. 2069 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
4 Meskovs,Nikita 2401 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
5 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2531 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
6 Karst,Elmar 2224 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
7 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2486 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
8 Sattel,Dominique 2083 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 2 0 0 8
9 Hettergott,Thomas 1995 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 75% 0 0 2 8
10 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2038 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
11 Bastian,Herbert 2242 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 75% 0 0 2 3
12 Starostits,Ilmars 2442 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
13 Feibert,Fred 2195 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 7
14 Commercon,Simon 2194 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
15 Gölz,Daniel 2224 TSV Schott Mainz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
16 Mink,Jens 2115 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 6
17 Starostits,Andris 2229 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
18 Philippe,Christophe 2352 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
19 Bratanov,Zsivko 2465 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
20 Vandenbussche,Thibaut 2366 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
21 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
22 Nemeth,Miklos 2470 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
23 Busemann,Stephan,Dr. 2050 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
24 Simkin,Mark 2079 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
25 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
26 Endress,Anna 2119 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
27 Zueger,Beat 2347 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
28 Horvath,Tamas 2361 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
29 Horacek,Helmut 2040 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
30 Flierl,Pascal 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
31 Friedrich,Marius 2072 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
32 Van Dijk,Harold 2294 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
33 Becker,Jörg 2093 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
34 Galbraith,Martin 2014 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
35 Leuranguer,Yannick 2266 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
36 Kantans,Toms 2411 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
37 Friese,Peter 2060 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
38 Ollenberger,Roland 2188 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
39 Möldner,Jürgen 2165 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
40 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2093 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
41 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2136 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
42 Vogler,Tillmann 2196 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
43 Lang,Matthias 2087 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
44 Müller,Denis 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
45 Koch,Hans-Jürgen 2236 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
46 Yin,Stanley 1962 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
47 Perske,Thore 2167 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
48 Schmidt,Martin 2098 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
49 Helbig,Daniel 2085 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
50 Werner,Dimo 1974 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
51 Loef,Dirk 2074 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
52 Cupido,Alexander 2015 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
53 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
54 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
55 Le Corre,Benjamin 2292 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
56 Horvath,Adam 2553 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
57 Steinkohl,Thomas 2193 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
58 Spielmann,Alain 2187 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
59 Busche,Stefan 2111 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
60 Ehringer,Andreas 2104 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
61 Seidler,Lukas 2082 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
62 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
63 Fedorchuk,Sergey A. 2627 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
64 Kopp,Björn 2068 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
65 Goloshchapov,Alexander 2578 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
66 Zolotarev,Pavel 2084 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
67 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
68 Kohlbruch,Jens 1866 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
69 Becking,Stephan 2404 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
70 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2331 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
71 Lanka,Zigurds 2447 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
72 Busch,Raimund 2127 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
73 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2160 SV Worms 1878 ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
74 Armbrust,Florian 2236 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
75 Carow,Johannes 2432 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
76 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1922 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 11
77 Bürmann,Jan,Dr. 2030 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 6
78 Andraschko,Felix 2059 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
79 Högerl,Gerd 2130 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
80 Gress,Alexander 2019 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
81 Ripperger,Reinhold 1896 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
82 Enzmann,Steffen 2091 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 6
83 Weyerhäuser,Jörg 2112 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 5
84 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 13
85 Grund,Holger 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
86 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
87 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
88 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2317 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
89 Dillmann,Markus 1983 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
90 Bernhardt,Rolf 2216 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
91 Kovacs,Gabor 2454 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
92 Mandery,Markus 2155 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
93 Haasler,Andreas 2246 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
94 Wolf,Ulrich 1885 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
95 Lang,Torsten 2303 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
96 Scheuermann,Gerhard 2076 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
97 Völpel,Robert 2096 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
98 Michels,Achim 2159 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
99 Köhler,Patrick 2082 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3