Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Meskovs,Nikita 2401 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 8
2 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2531 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 1
3 Bureik,Matthias,Dr. 2069 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
4 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2486 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 3
5 Sattel,Dominique 2083 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 3 0 0 8
6 Starostits,Andris 2229 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 11
7 Bastian,Herbert 2242 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 83% 0 0 3 3
8 Mink,Jens 2115 SV Worms 1878 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 6
9 Vandenbussche,Thibaut 2366 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
10 Resa,Tobias 2061 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
11 Zueger,Beat 2347 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
12 Flierl,Pascal 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 13
13 Helbig,Daniel 2085 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 5
14 Werner,Dimo 1974 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 11
15 Hettergott,Thomas 1995 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 8
16 Yin,Stanley 1962 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
17 Müller,Denis 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
18 Schmidt,Martin 2098 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 12
19 Karst,Elmar 2224 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
20 Vogler,Tillmann 2196 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 10
21 Kantans,Toms 2411 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 5
22 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1968 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
23 Seidler,Lukas 2082 TSV Schott Mainz 2 75% 2 0 0 7
24 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 11
25 Kopp,Björn 2068 SK Landau 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
26 Gölz,Daniel 2224 TSV Schott Mainz 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 4
27 Starostits,Ilmars 2442 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
28 Endress,Anna 2119 TSV Schott Mainz 2 75% 0 0 2 8
29 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2038 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
30 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2093 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 50% 0 0 3 10
31 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2331 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 2
32 Becking,Stephan 2404 SK Landau 3 50% 2 0 1 1
33 Armbrust,Florian 2236 TSV Schott Mainz 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 3
34 Feibert,Fred 2195 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 7
35 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2160 SV Worms 1878 3 50% 2 0 1 4
36 Leuranguer,Yannick 2266 SK Landau 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
37 Commercon,Simon 2194 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
38 Perske,Thore 2167 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 2 0 1 2
39 Enzmann,Steffen 2091 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 50% 3 0 0 6
40 Becker,Jörg 2093 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 4
41 Andraschko,Felix 2059 SK Landau 3 50% 2 0 1 7
42 Horvath,Tamas 2361 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
43 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
44 Schluchter,Steffen 2076 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
45 Horacek,Helmut 2040 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
46 Philippe,Christophe 2352 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
47 Nemeth,Miklos 2470 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
48 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
49 Busemann,Stephan,Dr. 2050 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
50 Van Dijk,Harold 2294 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
51 Busche,Stefan 2111 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
52 Galbraith,Martin 2014 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
53 Dillmann,Markus 1983 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
54 Simkin,Mark 2079 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
55 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 16
56 Bratanov,Zsivko 2465 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
57 Koch,Hans-Jürgen 2236 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
58 Haasler,Andreas 2246 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
59 Cupido,Alexander 2015 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
60 Mandery,Markus 2155 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
61 Friedrich,Marius 2072 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
62 Lang,Matthias 2087 SK Landau 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 8
63 Köhler,Patrick 2082 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
64 Bürmann,Jan,Dr. 2030 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 6
65 Friese,Peter 2060 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
66 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1922 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
67 Ollenberger,Roland 2188 SV Worms 1878 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 3
68 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2136 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
69 Möldner,Jürgen 2165 SK Landau 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 4
70 Loef,Dirk 2074 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
71 Spielmann,Alain 2187 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
72 Zolotarev,Pavel 2084 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
73 Kohlbruch,Jens 1866 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
74 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
75 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
76 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
77 Frömbgen,Andreas 1757 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
78 Steinkohl,Thomas 2193 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
79 Horvath,Adam 2553 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
80 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
81 Fedorchuk,Sergey A. 2627 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
82 Simons,Jörg 1850 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
83 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
84 Goloshchapov,Alexander 2578 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
85 Le Corre,Benjamin 2292 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
86 Preiß,Vincent 1922 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
87 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 13
88 Ehringer,Andreas 2104 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 2
89 Busch,Raimund 2127 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 8
90 Gress,Alexander 2019 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 1
91 Lanka,Zigurds 2447 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
92 Ripperger,Reinhold 1896 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 8
93 Carow,Johannes 2432 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
94 Weyerhäuser,Jörg 2112 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 5
95 Högerl,Gerd 2130 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 8
96 Klein,Christoph 2027 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
97 Grieb,Stefan 1799 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
98 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
99 Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
100 Theel,Thomas 2041 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
101 Wolf,Ulrich 1885 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
102 Bernhardt,Rolf 2216 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
103 Müller,Marco 2144 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
104 Grund,Holger 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
105 Kovacs,Gabor 2454 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
106 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2317 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 1
107 Lang,Torsten 2303 SK Landau 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
108 Michels,Achim 2159 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
109 Scheuermann,Gerhard 2076 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
110 Völpel,Robert 2096 TSG Mutterstadt 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 6