Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Sattel,Dominique 2083 SV Worms 1878 5 90% 5 0 0 8
2 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2531 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 90% 3 3 2 1
3 Flierl,Pascal 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 13
4 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2486 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 3
5 Karst,Elmar 2224 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 70% 2 3 2 4
6 Vogler,Tillmann 2196 TSV Schott Mainz 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 10
7 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2093 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 5 70% 0 0 5 10
8 Becking,Stephan 2404 SK Landau 5 70% 3 1 2 1
9 Müller,Denis 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 5 70% 5 0 0 9
10 Werner,Dimo 1974 TSV Schott Mainz 5 70% 1 2 3 11
11 Bastian,Herbert 2242 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 5 70% 1 2 3 3
12 Horvath,Tamas 2361 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 10
13 Meskovs,Nikita 2401 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 8
14 Zueger,Beat 2347 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
15 Kantans,Toms 2411 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 5
16 Enzmann,Steffen 2091 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 5 60% 3 2 6
17 Leuranguer,Yannick 2266 SK Landau 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 3
18 Möldner,Jürgen 2165 SK Landau 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 4
19 Bureik,Matthias,Dr. 2069 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 2
20 Andraschko,Felix 2059 SK Landau 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 7
21 Mink,Jens 2115 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 6
22 Gölz,Daniel 2224 TSV Schott Mainz 3 83% 1 1 2 4
23 Starostits,Andris 2229 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 11
24 Horvath,Adam 2553 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 2
25 Endress,Anna 2119 TSV Schott Mainz 3 83% 1 1 2 8
26 Kopp,Björn 2068 SK Landau 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 6
27 Seidler,Lukas 2082 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% 2 1 2 7
28 Busemann,Stephan,Dr. 2050 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 5
29 Perske,Thore 2167 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 2
30 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2331 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 1 2 3 2
31 Ollenberger,Roland 2188 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 3 0 2 3
32 Becker,Jörg 2093 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 5 50% 3 0 2 4
33 Lang,Matthias 2087 SK Landau 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 8
34 Helbig,Daniel 2085 SV Worms 1878 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 5
35 Nemeth,Miklos 2470 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
36 Horacek,Helmut 2040 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
37 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
38 Philippe,Christophe 2352 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
39 Haag,Günter 1920 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
40 Schluchter,Steffen 2076 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
41 Vandenbussche,Thibaut 2366 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
42 Resa,Tobias 2061 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 9
43 Schmidt,Martin 2098 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 12
44 Haasler,Andreas 2246 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
45 Feibert,Fred 2195 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
46 Lang,Torsten 2303 SK Landau 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 2
47 Friese,Peter 2060 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 10
48 Hettergott,Thomas 1995 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 8
49 Armbrust,Florian 2236 TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
50 Bürmann,Jan,Dr. 2030 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 6
51 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1968 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 6
52 Yin,Stanley 1962 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 7
53 Loef,Dirk 2074 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 5
54 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2136 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 5
55 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2038 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 3
56 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2160 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 4
57 Carow,Johannes 2432 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 1
58 Starostits,Ilmars 2442 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
59 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 0 0 2 15
60 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 11
61 Galbraith,Martin 2014 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 0 1 2 10
62 Fedorchuk,Sergey A. 2627 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
63 Koch,Hans-Jürgen 2236 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 2 0 1 2
64 Preiß,Vincent 1922 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 50% 2 0 1 15
65 Busche,Stefan 2111 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 4 38% 0 0 4 8
66 Friedrich,Marius 2072 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 7
67 Commercon,Simon 2194 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 4
68 Högerl,Gerd 2130 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% 3 0 2 8
69 Köhler,Patrick 2082 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 3
70 Korsunsky,Aleksandr 2040 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
71 Müller,Max 1901 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
72 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
73 Reha,Fauad 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
74 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
75 Bratanov,Zsivko 2465 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
76 Simkin,Mark 2079 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
77 Cremer,Kevin 2166 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
78 Mandery,Markus 2155 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
79 Flörchinger,Peter 1915 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 16
80 Kovacs,Gabor 2454 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
81 Cupido,Alexander 2015 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
82 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
83 Biehl,Tim 1852 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 16
84 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 16
85 Klein,Christoph 2027 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
86 Bernhardt,Rolf 2216 SK Landau 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 5
87 Dillmann,Markus 1983 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
88 Van Dijk,Harold 2294 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 7
89 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1922 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 11
90 Völpel,Robert 2096 TSG Mutterstadt 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 6
91 Weyerhäuser,Jörg 2112 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 5
92 Kohlbruch,Jens 1866 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
93 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
94 Steinkohl,Thomas 2193 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
95 Simons,Jörg 1850 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
96 Frömbgen,Andreas 1757 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
97 Le Corre,Benjamin 2292 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
98 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
99 Zolotarev,Pavel 2084 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
100 Spielmann,Alain 2187 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
101 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
102 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 13
103 Goloshchapov,Alexander 2578 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
104 Theel,Thomas 2041 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
105 Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 11
106 Ehringer,Andreas 2104 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 2
107 Ripperger,Reinhold 1896 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 8
108 Michels,Achim 2159 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 4
109 Gress,Alexander 2019 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 1
110 Busch,Raimund 2127 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 8
111 Lanka,Zigurds 2447 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 1
112 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
113 Neidhardt,Claus,Dr. 2327 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
114 Wolf,Ulrich 1885 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
115 Grieb,Stefan 1799 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
116 Faldum,Manfred 1878 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
117 Grund,Holger 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
118 Müller,Marco 2144 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
119 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2317 TSG Mutterstadt 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 1
120 Scheuermann,Gerhard 2076 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 3