Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2531 SK Gau-Algesheim 6 92% 3 3 3 1
2 Sattel,Dominique 2083 SV Worms 1878 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 8
3 Flierl,Pascal 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 2 2 3 13
4 Karst,Elmar 2224 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 75% 2 3 3 4
5 Becking,Stephan 2404 SK Landau 6 75% 3 2 3 1
6 Müller,Denis 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 6 75% 6 0 0 9
7 Meskovs,Nikita 2401 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 8
8 Zueger,Beat 2347 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 9
9 Kantans,Toms 2411 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 4 4 0 1 5
10 Werner,Dimo 1974 TSV Schott Mainz 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 11
11 Möldner,Jürgen 2165 SK Landau 4 6 67% 2 4 2 2 4
12 Bureik,Matthias,Dr. 2069 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 2
13 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2486 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 3
14 Vogler,Tillmann 2196 TSV Schott Mainz 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 10
15 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2093 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 10
16 Starostits,Andris 2229 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 1 1 3 11
17 Seidler,Lukas 2082 TSV Schott Mainz 5 70% 3 1 2 7
18 Andraschko,Felix 2059 SK Landau 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 7
19 Lang,Matthias 2087 SK Landau 6 58% 2 2 4 8
20 Bastian,Herbert 2242 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 6 58% 1 3 3 3
21 Leuranguer,Yannick 2266 SK Landau 6 58% 2 2 4 3
22 Horvath,Tamas 2361 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 10
23 Haasler,Andreas 2246 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 3
24 Kopp,Björn 2068 SK Landau 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 6
25 Carow,Johannes 2432 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 6 50% 3 3 1
26 Mink,Jens 2115 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 6
27 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1968 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 6
28 Enzmann,Steffen 2091 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 6 50% 3 3 6
29 Loef,Dirk 2074 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 5
30 Bürmann,Jan,Dr. 2030 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 6 50% 3 ½ 3 6
31 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2038 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 6 50% 1 1 2 5 3
32 Gölz,Daniel 2224 TSV Schott Mainz 3 83% 1 1 2 4
33 Endress,Anna 2119 TSV Schott Mainz 3 83% 1 1 2 8
34 Horvath,Adam 2553 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 2
35 Starostits,Ilmars 2442 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 3
36 Koch,Hans-Jürgen 2236 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 62% 3 0 1 2
37 Schluchter,Steffen 2076 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 1 2 2 1
38 Friedrich,Marius 2072 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 50% 1 2 3 7
39 Busemann,Stephan,Dr. 2050 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 5
40 Hettergott,Thomas 1995 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 8
41 Lang,Torsten 2303 SK Landau 5 50% 3 1 2 2
42 Ollenberger,Roland 2188 SV Worms 1878 6 42% 3 0 3 3
43 Becker,Jörg 2093 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 6 42% 4 0 2 4
44 Perske,Thore 2167 Sfr.Heidesheim 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 2
45 Helbig,Daniel 2085 SV Worms 1878 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 5
46 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2331 SV Worms 1878 6 42% 1 3 3 2
47 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2136 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% 1 3 3 5
48 Nemeth,Miklos 2470 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
49 Horacek,Helmut 2040 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
50 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
51 Philippe,Christophe 2352 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
52 Haag,Günter 1920 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
53 Schmidt,Martin 2098 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 12
54 Mandery,Markus 2155 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 7
55 Resa,Tobias 2061 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 9
56 Armbrust,Florian 2236 TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
57 Vandenbussche,Thibaut 2366 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
58 Feibert,Fred 2195 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
59 Friese,Peter 2060 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 10
60 Dillmann,Markus 1983 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 8
61 Yin,Stanley 1962 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 7
62 Weyerhäuser,Jörg 2112 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 5
63 Högerl,Gerd 2130 TSG Mutterstadt 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 8
64 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2160 SV Worms 1878 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 4
65 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 0 0 2 15
66 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 11
67 Preiß,Vincent 1922 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 50% 2 0 1 15
68 Cremer,Kevin 2166 TSV Schott Mainz 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 6
69 Galbraith,Martin 2014 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 0 1 2 10
70 Bratanov,Zsivko 2465 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 2 0 1 1
71 Fedorchuk,Sergey A. 2627 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 1
72 Michels,Achim 2159 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 30% 4 0 1 4
73 Busche,Stefan 2111 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 5 30% 0 0 5 8
74 Commercon,Simon 2194 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 4
75 Ripperger,Reinhold 1896 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 5 30% 0 1 4 8
76 Völpel,Robert 2096 TSG Mutterstadt 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 6
77 Lanka,Zigurds 2447 TSV Schott Mainz 6 25% 3 0 3 1
78 Köhler,Patrick 2082 TSG Mutterstadt 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 3
79 Müller,Max 1901 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
80 Wornath,Kai 2264 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
81 Reha,Fauad 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
82 Korsunsky,Aleksandr 2040 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
83 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
84 Simons,Jörg 1850 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 10
85 Flörchinger,Peter 1915 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 16
86 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
87 Kovacs,Gabor 2454 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
88 Cupido,Alexander 2015 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
89 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
90 Le Corre,Benjamin 2292 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
91 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 16
92 Spielmann,Alain 2187 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 6
93 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
94 Simkin,Mark 2079 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
95 Biehl,Tim 1852 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 16
96 Bernhardt,Rolf 2216 SK Landau 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 5
97 Klein,Christoph 2027 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 7
98 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1922 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 11
99 Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 11
100 Ehringer,Andreas 2104 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 2
101 Van Dijk,Harold 2294 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 7
102 Kohlbruch,Jens 1866 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
103 Zolotarev,Pavel 2084 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
104 Mandery,Peter 1764 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
105 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
106 Steinkohl,Thomas 2193 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
107 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
108 Frömbgen,Andreas 1757 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
109 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 13
110 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
111 Goloshchapov,Alexander 2578 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 2
112 Theel,Thomas 2041 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 12
113 Gress,Alexander 2019 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 1
114 Busch,Raimund 2127 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 8
115 Faldum,Manfred 1878 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
116 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
117 Grieb,Stefan 1799 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
118 Wolf,Ulrich 1885 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
119 Neidhardt,Claus,Dr. 2327 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
120 Müller,Marco 2144 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
121 Grund,Holger 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 4
122 Scheuermann,Gerhard 2076 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 5 0% 0 2 0 3 3
123 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2317 TSG Mutterstadt 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 1