Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2531 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 93% 4 4 3 1
2 Sattel,Dominique 2083 SV Worms 1878 7 79% 7 0 0 8
3 Zueger,Beat 2347 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 9
4 Flierl,Pascal 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 6 83% 3 3 13
5 Möldner,Jürgen 2165 SK Landau 5 7 71% 3 5 2 2 4
6 Vogler,Tillmann 2196 TSV Schott Mainz 5 7 71% 4 3 10
7 Werner,Dimo 1974 TSV Schott Mainz 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 11
8 Müller,Denis 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 5 7 71% 6 ½ 1 9
9 Seidler,Lukas 2082 TSV Schott Mainz 6 75% 4 1 2 7
10 Karst,Elmar 2224 Sfr.Heidesheim 7 64% 2 4 3 4
11 Lang,Matthias 2087 SK Landau 7 64% 3 2 4 8
12 Becking,Stephan 2404 SK Landau 7 64% 3 2 4 1
13 Leuranguer,Yannick 2266 SK Landau 7 64% 2 2 5 3
14 Meskovs,Nikita 2401 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 8
15 Horvath,Tamas 2361 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 10
16 Kantans,Toms 2411 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 5 80% 4 4 0 1 5
17 Kopp,Björn 2068 SK Landau 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 6
18 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2093 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 10
19 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2486 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 3
20 Mink,Jens 2115 SV Worms 1878 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 6
21 Bureik,Matthias,Dr. 2069 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 2
22 Andraschko,Felix 2059 SK Landau 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 7
23 Gölz,Daniel 2224 TSV Schott Mainz 4 88% 1 1 3 4
24 Starostits,Andris 2229 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 1 1 3 11
25 Horvath,Adam 2553 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 88% 1 1 3 2
26 Haasler,Andreas 2246 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 70% 2 2 3 3
27 Perske,Thore 2167 Sfr.Heidesheim 7 50% 3 4 ½ 3 2
28 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2038 SK Gau-Algesheim 7 50% 1 1 6 3
29 Bastian,Herbert 2242 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 7 50% 1 4 3 3
30 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2136 TSG Mutterstadt 7 50% 2 4 3 5
31 Carow,Johannes 2432 Sfr.Heidesheim 7 50% 3 2 4 1
32 Nemeth,Miklos 2470 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 6
33 Mandery,Markus 2155 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 7
34 Resa,Tobias 2061 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 9
35 Feibert,Fred 2195 TSG Mutterstadt 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 7
36 Schluchter,Steffen 2076 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 3 2 1
37 Friedrich,Marius 2072 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 6 50% 3 3 7
38 Hettergott,Thomas 1995 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 6 50% ½ 1 5 8
39 Lang,Torsten 2303 SK Landau 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 2
40 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1968 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 6
41 Enzmann,Steffen 2091 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 7 43% 4 3 6
42 Loef,Dirk 2074 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 5
43 Bürmann,Jan,Dr. 2030 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 7 43% 3 ½ 4 6
44 Högerl,Gerd 2130 TSG Mutterstadt 3 7 43% 3 4 8
45 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2160 SV Worms 1878 3 7 43% 3 4 4
46 Ollenberger,Roland 2188 SV Worms 1878 3 7 43% 3 4 0 3 3
47 Philippe,Christophe 2352 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 1
48 Starostits,Ilmars 2442 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 3
49 Endress,Anna 2119 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% 1 1 3 8
50 Koch,Hans-Jürgen 2236 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 62% 3 0 1 2
51 Helbig,Daniel 2085 SV Worms 1878 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 5
52 Busemann,Stephan,Dr. 2050 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 5
53 Commercon,Simon 2194 TSG Mutterstadt 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 4
54 Köhler,Patrick 2082 TSG Mutterstadt 7 36% 2 3 ½ 4 3
55 Becker,Jörg 2093 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 7 36% 4 0 3 4
56 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2331 SV Worms 1878 7 36% 1 3 4 2
57 Völpel,Robert 2096 TSG Mutterstadt 7 36% 1 3 4 6
58 Wornath,Kai 2264 TSV Schott Mainz 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
59 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
60 Horacek,Helmut 2040 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
61 Haag,Günter 1920 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
62 Schmidt,Martin 2098 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 12
63 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 12
64 Armbrust,Florian 2236 TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
65 Friese,Peter 2060 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 10
66 Dillmann,Markus 1983 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 8
67 Bratanov,Zsivko 2465 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 1
68 Vandenbussche,Thibaut 2366 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 5
69 Ehringer,Andreas 2104 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 2
70 Yin,Stanley 1962 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 6 33% 1 4 1 2 7
71 Weyerhäuser,Jörg 2112 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 5
72 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 0 0 2 15
73 Müller,Max 1901 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 11
74 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 11
75 Flörchinger,Peter 1915 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 16
76 Preiß,Vincent 1922 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 50% 2 0 1 15
77 Galbraith,Martin 2014 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 0 1 2 10
78 Cremer,Kevin 2166 TSV Schott Mainz 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 6
79 Bernhardt,Rolf 2216 SK Landau 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 5
80 Theel,Thomas 2041 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 12
81 Fedorchuk,Sergey A. 2627 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 1
82 Ripperger,Reinhold 1896 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 5 30% 0 1 4 8
83 Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 5 30% 5 0 0 11
84 Michels,Achim 2159 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 30% 4 0 1 4
85 Lanka,Zigurds 2447 TSV Schott Mainz 6 25% 3 0 3 1
86 Busche,Stefan 2111 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 6 25% 0 1 5 8
87 Reha,Fauad 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
88 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
89 Simons,Jörg 1850 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 10
90 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
91 Kovacs,Gabor 2454 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
92 Cupido,Alexander 2015 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
93 Korsunsky,Aleksandr 2040 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
94 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 16
95 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
96 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 13
97 Le Corre,Benjamin 2292 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 4
98 Biehl,Tim 1852 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 16
99 Spielmann,Alain 2187 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 6
100 Simkin,Mark 2079 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
101 Klein,Christoph 2027 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 7
102 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1922 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 11
103 Van Dijk,Harold 2294 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 7
104 Scheuermann,Gerhard 2076 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 3
105 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2317 TSG Mutterstadt 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 1
106 Kohlbruch,Jens 1866 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
107 Zolotarev,Pavel 2084 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
108 Mandery,Peter 1764 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
109 Becker,Matthias 1949 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
110 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
111 Steinkohl,Thomas 2193 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
112 Siebenhaar,Erich 2083 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
113 Frömbgen,Andreas 1757 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 16
114 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
115 Goloshchapov,Alexander 2578 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 2
116 Busch,Raimund 2127 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 7 7% ½ 5 0 2 8
117 Gress,Alexander 2019 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 7 7% ½ 4 0 3 1
118 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
119 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1993 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
120 Grieb,Stefan 1799 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
121 Faldum,Manfred 1878 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
122 Wolf,Ulrich 1885 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
123 Müller,Marco 2144 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
124 Neidhardt,Claus,Dr. 2327 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 6
125 Grund,Holger 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 4